Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

3

14

Barcelone

Internat Series Gold

Espagne

Terre battue

63/56

2/3

Oui

25

4

955 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

56

60

42

27

15

5

3

1

0

0

2


Palmares Saison 0 Pinouille Bjorn Saison 1 Bull Pete Saison 2 Zewe Império

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Wallaby Kenny (AUS,33) - Champion Thierry (FRA,489) 6/0 6/0 \__ Firmignac François (FRA,68) - Fowler Robbie (FRA,489) 6/0 6/0 / Elliot Michel (NOR,311) - Charton Thomas (FRA,489) 6/0 6/0 \__ Mapple Mark (ANG,358) - Poirier Mickael (CAN,489) 6/0 6/2 / Enqvist Thomas (SUE,415) - Lerobot Toto (USA,489) 6/2 6/2 \__ Aoun Michel (LIB,489) - Martins Kévinou (POR,489) 2/6 4/6 / Mctracy John (ESP,489) - Bart Jean (FRA,488) 6/4 6/4 \__

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Patator Zé (POR,9) - Exempt \__ Wolphonie Raoul (FRA,236) - Mctracy John (ESP,489) 6/0 6/0 / Khan Nusrat (PAK,90) - Degand Matthieu (BEL,184) 6/1 6/1 \__ 10 Zewe Império (VEN,30) - Desbois Renard (FRA,166) 6/2 7/5 / 14 Kraus Mike (USA,55) - Lama Dalai (NOR,333) 6/0 6/2 \__ Cotton Laurent (FRA,328) - Némard Jean (FRA,142) 1/6 4/6 / Smith Stan (MEX,210) - Jess Pat (FRA,158) 2/6 2/6 \__ 5 Bull Pete (AUS,14) - Exempt / 6 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,16) - Exempt \__ Federer Roger (SUI,390) - Illard Sébastien (FRA,440) 6/0 6/2 / Davids Antonio (USA,181) - Khalimero David (FRA,99) 6/7 0/6 \__ 16 Lyle Stephen (ANG,47) - Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,153) 6/7 6/4 6/2 / 15 Yeray Camacho (ESP,56) - Delaigne Cédric (FRA,181) 6/4 6/2 \__ De La Mogette Leroy (USA,278) - Hochet Ric (FRA,196) 4/6 7/5 3/6 / Slaughter Mickaël (ANG,433) - Mephisto D@ms (FRA,121) 0/6 0/6 \__ 3 Scdes Oliod (USA,11) - Exempt / 4 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,15) - Exempt \__ Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,72) - Enqvist Thomas (SUE,415) 2/6 1/6 / Ricaud Glenn (FRA,284) - Firmignac François (FRA,68) 2/6 2/6 \__ 12 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,45) - Martins Kévinou (POR,489) 6/0 6/0 / 13 Zeeman Minus (FRA,49) - Escudé Nikolas (FRA,462) 6/0 6/0 \__ Arazi Hicham (JAM,381) - Bloody Mary (CAN,166) 0/6 0/6 / BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,173) - Paz Jose (ESP,77) 6/3 1/6 6/3 \__ 8 Di Valencia Umberto (ESP,19) - Exempt / 7 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,18) - Exempt \__ 39 Dal (FRA,488) - Rally Philippe (SUI,93) 0/6 0/6 / Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,135) - Eech Ash (JAM,87) 1/6 2/6 \__ 9 Smet Guillaume (BEL,23) - Elliot Michel (NOR,311) 6/0 6/0 / 11 Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,37) - Mapple Mark (ANG,358) 6/0 6/2 \__ Camporese Omar (ITA,188) - Wallaby Kenny (AUS,33) 1/6 4/6 / Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,131) - Good Isno (AUS,300) 6/4 6/4 \__ 2 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,6) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Patator Zé (POR,9) - Wolphonie Raoul (FRA,236) 6/3 6/2 \__ Khan Nusrat (PAK,90) - 10 Zewe Império (VEN,30) 6/3 6/3 / 14 Kraus Mike (USA,55) - Némard Jean (FRA,142) 6/0 1/6 6/4 \__ Jess Pat (FRA,158) - 5 Bull Pete (AUS,14) 4/6 6/7 / 6 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,16) - Federer Roger (SUI,390) 6/1 6/1 \__ Khalimero David (FRA,99) - 16 Lyle Stephen (ANG,47) 4/6 7/6 7/5 / 15 Yeray Camacho (ESP,56) - Hochet Ric (FRA,196) 6/1 6/1 \__ Mephisto D@ms (FRA,121) - 3 Scdes Oliod (USA,11) 5/7 7/5 5/7 / 4 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,15) - Enqvist Thomas (SUE,415) 7/5 4/6 0/6 \__ Firmignac François (FRA,68) - 12 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,45) 7/6 6/7 4/6 / 13 Zeeman Minus (FRA,49) - Bloody Mary (CAN,166) 7/6 2/6 6/7 \__ BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,173) - 8 Di Valencia Umberto (ESP,19) 1/6 2/6 / 7 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,18) - Rally Philippe (SUI,93) 3/6 6/4 7/5 \__ Eech Ash (JAM,87) - 9 Smet Guillaume (BEL,23) 6/3 6/3 / 11 Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,37) - Wallaby Kenny (AUS,33) 7/5 7/5 \__ Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,131) - 2 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,6) 6/1 6/7 6/7 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Patator Zé (POR,9) - Khan Nusrat (PAK,90) 3/6 4/6 \__ 14 Kraus Mike (USA,55) - 5 Bull Pete (AUS,14) 1/6 3/6 / 6 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,16) - Khalimero David (FRA,99) 1/6 4/6 \__ 15 Yeray Camacho (ESP,56) - 3 Scdes Oliod (USA,11) 6/2 6/0 / Enqvist Thomas (SUE,415) - 12 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,45) 4/6 6/7 \__ Bloody Mary (CAN,166) - 8 Di Valencia Umberto (ESP,19) 0/6 4/6 / 7 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,18) - Eech Ash (JAM,87) 6/7 7/5 6/3 \__ 11 Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,37) - 2 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,6) 6/7 6/3 6/2 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Khan Nusrat (PAK,90) - 5 Bull Pete (AUS,14) 4/6 1/6 \__ Khalimero David (FRA,99) - 15 Yeray Camacho (ESP,56) 3/6 6/3 6/4 / 12 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,45) - 8 Di Valencia Umberto (ESP,19) 1/6 3/6 \__ 7 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,18) - 11 Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,37) 6/7 3/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 5 Bull Pete (AUS,14) - Khalimero David (FRA,99) 6/3 7/6 \__ 8 Di Valencia Umberto (ESP,19) - 11 Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,37) 2/6 2/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 5 Bull Pete (AUS,14) - 11 Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,37) 1/6 7/6 3/6 2/6

©1999-2002 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Samedi 27/04/2002 a 22:56 - WebMaster