Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

3

19

Challenger Dur

Challengers

???

Synthétique

62/128

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1

62

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 1 Bottone Guillaume Saison 2 Edberg Stephane

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Doume Doume (FRA,41) - Exempt \__ Lagrange Pierre (FRA,215) - Wilson Fred (FRA,389) 6/7 0/6 / Nice Thimotée (BEL,378) - Aoun Michel (LIB,497) 6/0 6/0 \__ 15 Stontonjohn John (USA,182) - Regal William (CAN,332) 6/4 0/6 4/6 / 9 Rastabob El (JAM,152) - Romanov Roméo (UKR,395) 6/0 6/1 \__ Hawake Tom (IRL,310) - Aleval Durdyn (BEL,227) 0/6 0/6 / Dedans Foulah (AFG,395) - De Bahia Yanyko (BRE,215) 0/6 3/6 \__ 6 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,136) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,255) 6/0 3/6 6/1 / 7 Tabarly Eric (FRA,137) - Trankil Blaise (BEL,298) 6/2 6/1 \__ O' Driscoll Rob (IRL,456) - Roddy Andick (USA,293) 1/6 4/6 / Vinroussel Vinroussel (FRA,268) - Enqvist Thomas (SUE,211) 1/6 0/6 \__ 14 Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,179) - Krako Lou-Ann (RUS,497) 6/0 6/0 / 11 Cineux Jonas (FRA,164) - Luciol Moll (ECO,497) 6/0 6/0 \__ Jaku Amano (JUJ,496) - Proximio Vincent (FRA,345) 6/3 6/2 / Cassano Gus (ARG,497) - Pereira Manu (USA,408) 0/6 0/6 \__ 3 Kano Jigoro (JAP,84) - Alvarez Polo (ARG,246) 6/0 6/0 / 4 Diggler Dirk (USA,99) - Lerouvreur Gérald (FRA,240) 6/2 6/0 \__ Cat Sacrameustache (FRA,285) - Safelnikov Andreï (RUS,361) 6/3 7/6 / Roches Vincent (FRA,190) - Barcio Kennedy (SUE,272) 1/6 3/6 \__ 12 Paris Christian (FRA,168) - Leboss Raoul (EAU,497) 6/0 6/1 / 16 Wiyao Calvin (CHN,182) - Williams Jude (CAN,249) 6/2 4/6 6/2 \__ Barquette Sylvie (FRA,203) - De La Hoya Arno (ARG,496) 6/0 6/1 / Moreno Derwella (FRA,497) - Celtics Mark (ECO,285) 0/6 0/6 \__ 8 Davidson Tom (USA,149) - Patamob Adémar (BEL,215) 6/1 6/0 / 5 King Cross (AUS,123) - Barrington Lee (JAM,497) 6/0 6/0 \__ Fremisov Segolaï (RUS,497) - Reevers David (ESP,310) 0/6 0/6 / Mendez Glado (ITA,373) - Tilbeshar Monsieur (ANG,474) 6/2 6/3 \__ 10 Gavia Riko (CUB,158) - Solero Ruben (MEX,325) 6/7 5/7 / 13 Stockton John (ANG,170) - Whitmore Mark (AUS,497) 6/0 6/0 \__ Barbicane Lorm (IND,227) - Sassdouille Bien (CAB,497) 6/0 6/0 / Vulkin Jonas (CAN,208) - Garcès Alain (ESP,317) 6/0 6/1 \__ 2 Skeul Tyler (CAN,73) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Doume Doume (FRA,41) - Wilson Fred (FRA,389) 6/0 6/1 \__ Nice Thimotée (BEL,378) - Regal William (CAN,332) 6/1 7/6 / 9 Rastabob El (JAM,152) - Aleval Durdyn (BEL,227) 6/3 6/2 \__ De Bahia Yanyko (BRE,215) - 6 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,136) 0/6 2/6 / 7 Tabarly Eric (FRA,137) - Roddy Andick (USA,293) 6/0 6/0 \__ Enqvist Thomas (SUE,211) - 14 Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,179) 7/5 6/2 / 11 Cineux Jonas (FRA,164) - Jaku Amano (JUJ,496) 2/6 1/6 \__ Pereira Manu (USA,408) - 3 Kano Jigoro (JAP,84) 0/6 0/6 / 4 Diggler Dirk (USA,99) - Cat Sacrameustache (FRA,285) 6/1 6/2 \__ Barcio Kennedy (SUE,272) - 12 Paris Christian (FRA,168) 1/6 1/6 / 16 Wiyao Calvin (CHN,182) - Barquette Sylvie (FRA,203) 6/2 6/1 \__ Celtics Mark (ECO,285) - 8 Davidson Tom (USA,149) 4/6 1/6 / 5 King Cross (AUS,123) - Reevers David (ESP,310) 1/6 2/6 \__ Mendez Glado (ITA,373) - Solero Ruben (MEX,325) 6/4 6/7 6/3 / 13 Stockton John (ANG,170) - Barbicane Lorm (IND,227) 3/6 0/6 \__ Vulkin Jonas (CAN,208) - 2 Skeul Tyler (CAN,73) 0/6 1/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Doume Doume (FRA,41) - Nice Thimotée (BEL,378) 6/0 6/0 \__ 9 Rastabob El (JAM,152) - 6 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,136) 6/3 6/2 / 7 Tabarly Eric (FRA,137) - Enqvist Thomas (SUE,211) 6/3 6/2 \__ Jaku Amano (JUJ,496) - 3 Kano Jigoro (JAP,84) 1/6 0/6 / 4 Diggler Dirk (USA,99) - 12 Paris Christian (FRA,168) 4/6 6/1 7/6 \__ 16 Wiyao Calvin (CHN,182) - 8 Davidson Tom (USA,149) 1/6 4/6 / Reevers David (ESP,310) - Mendez Glado (ITA,373) 6/4 6/3 \__ Barbicane Lorm (IND,227) - 2 Skeul Tyler (CAN,73) 2/6 1/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Doume Doume (FRA,41) - 9 Rastabob El (JAM,152) 6/3 1/6 7/5 \__ 7 Tabarly Eric (FRA,137) - 3 Kano Jigoro (JAP,84) 4/6 1/6 / 4 Diggler Dirk (USA,99) - 8 Davidson Tom (USA,149) 3/6 4/6 \__ Reevers David (ESP,310) - 2 Skeul Tyler (CAN,73) 7/6 5/7 4/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Doume Doume (FRA,41) - 3 Kano Jigoro (JAP,84) 6/3 3/6 5/7 \__ 8 Davidson Tom (USA,149) - 2 Skeul Tyler (CAN,73) 0/6 7/5 6/2 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 3 Kano Jigoro (JAP,84) - 8 Davidson Tom (USA,149) 6/0 6/7 4/6

©1999-2002 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 03/06/2002 a 11:41 - WebMaster