Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

3

23

Bastad

International Series

Suède

Terre battue

44/32

2

Oui

20

3

381 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

35

24

15

8

3

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 0 Zorglub Marcel Saison 1 Enqvist Thomas Saison 2 Patator Zé

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Chesnokof André (VEN,255) - Micrin El (FRA,485) 6/0 6/0 \__ Fowler Robbie (FRA,511) - Heidegger Martin (ALL,511) 6/0 6/0 / Ricaud Glenn (FRA,278) - Mctracy John (ESP,464) 6/0 6/0 \__ Flash Pat (FRA,511) - Martin-Vasquez Igor (PER,367) 0/6 0/6 / Elliot Michel (NOR,284) - Woods Tiger (USA,357) 1/6 4/6 \__ Loupélaballe Oupsgé (AND,511) - Agnion Rodolphe (BEL,511) 6/1 6/4 / Hassain Marc (FRA,353) - Averoës Thanos (SEN,511) 6/0 6/0 \__ Charton Thomas (FRA,511) - Trium Ludovic (FRA,511) 6/0 6/0 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Chesnokof André (VEN,255) - Fowler Robbie (FRA,511) 6/0 6/0 \__ Ricaud Glenn (FRA,278) - Martin-Vasquez Igor (PER,367) 2/6 1/6 / Woods Tiger (USA,357) - Loupélaballe Oupsgé (AND,511) 6/0 6/0 \__ Hassain Marc (FRA,353) - Charton Thomas (FRA,511) 6/0 6/0 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Power Austin (USA,7) - Rosset Marc (SUI,80) 7/5 3/6 4/6 \__ Mensoif Gerard (ECO,202) - Woods Tiger (USA,357) 1/6 3/6 / Thibaut Marco (FRA,237) - Jess Pat (FRA,145) 3/6 3/6 \__ 7 Rally Philippe (SUI,69) - Aleval Durdyn (BEL,211) 6/0 6/2 / 5 Courrier Jim (USA,54) - Ingis Choupette (USA,188) 6/1 6/2 \__ Stamponium Harak (JAM,150) - Mephisto D@ms (FRA,108) 1/6 1/6 / Phoenix Miles (FRA,104) - Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,114) 6/7 6/2 1/6 \__ 3 Hatra Patrick (FRA,30) - Lorigolo Lolo (FRA,159) 6/1 6/4 / 4 Solo Han (USA,45) - Chesnokof André (VEN,255) 6/3 6/1 \__ Kano Jigoro (JAP,111) - Martin-Vasquez Igor (PER,367) 6/2 3/6 2/6 / Kesstak Terry (MOZ,153) - Surcouf Jacques (FRA,92) 2/6 6/7 \__ 6 Ravachol Freddy (FRA,51) - Hassain Marc (FRA,353) 6/2 6/4 / 8 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,79) - De Bahia Yanyko (BRE,228) 6/3 6/1 \__ Devalez Jean-François (LCH,139) - Desbois Renard (FRA,154) 6/3 5/7 4/6 / Davids Antonio (USA,194) - Macbrandy Whisky (AUS,188) 7/5 6/4 \__ 2 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,11) - Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,140) 6/3 2/6 4/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Rosset Marc (SUI,80) - Woods Tiger (USA,357) 6/1 6/3 \__ Jess Pat (FRA,145) - 7 Rally Philippe (SUI,69) 6/4 6/3 / 5 Courrier Jim (USA,54) - Mephisto D@ms (FRA,108) 6/2 3/6 6/4 \__ Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,114) - 3 Hatra Patrick (FRA,30) 3/6 6/2 6/7 / 4 Solo Han (USA,45) - Martin-Vasquez Igor (PER,367) 6/1 6/3 \__ Surcouf Jacques (FRA,92) - 6 Ravachol Freddy (FRA,51) 4/6 7/6 7/6 / 8 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,79) - Desbois Renard (FRA,154) 6/4 6/4 \__ Davids Antonio (USA,194) - Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,140) 6/4 2/6 6/3 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Rosset Marc (SUI,80) - Jess Pat (FRA,145) 6/4 5/7 5/7 \__ 5 Courrier Jim (USA,54) - 3 Hatra Patrick (FRA,30) 4/6 6/4 6/3 / 4 Solo Han (USA,45) - Surcouf Jacques (FRA,92) 3/6 1/6 \__ 8 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,79) - Davids Antonio (USA,194) 6/3 6/3 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Jess Pat (FRA,145) - 5 Courrier Jim (USA,54) 3/6 0/6 \__ Surcouf Jacques (FRA,92) - 8 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,79) 3/6 7/6 3/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 5 Courrier Jim (USA,54) - 8 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,79) 7/5 7/5

©1999-2002 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 08/07/2002 a 09:51 - WebMaster