Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

3

23

Challenger Dur

Challengers

???

Synthétique

76/128

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1

76

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 1 Chnapse Fred Saison 2 Wong Chunk-wee

1/64ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Issaga André (USA,26) - Exempt \__ Tagliani Alex (CAN,299) - Exempt / Regal William (CAN,333) - Stojakovic Predrag (YOU,485) 6/2 6/1 \__ 27 La Menace Marco (NEZ,225) - Exempt / 32 De La Mogette Leroy (USA,242) - Exempt \__ Mendez Glado (ITA,345) - Exempt / Solero Ruben (MEX,278) - Pereira Manu (USA,367) 6/4 6/0 \__ 13 Dulac Alexandre (FRA,148) - Exempt / 10 Posichon Paul (FRA,140) - Exempt \__ Barcio Kennedy (SUE,260) - Trankil Blaise (BEL,299) 6/7 6/1 6/3 / Luciol Moll (ECO,511) - Exempt \__ 20 Cisse Renaud (FRA,185) - Exempt / 28 Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,216) - Exempt \__ Bart Jean (FRA,464) - Gordeva Ekatarina (RUS,511) 6/0 6/0 / Celtics Mark (ECO,237) - Exempt \__ 7 Match Cété (AUS,108) - Exempt / 8 Titland Christopher (COL,126) - Exempt \__ Bechkam David (FRA,260) - Exempt / Aoun Michel (LIB,511) - Exempt \__ 31 Muks Lol (ESP,232) - Exempt / 17 Wiyao Calvin (CHN,179) - Exempt \__ Passos Larri (BRE,316) - Wilson Fred (FRA,333) 0/6 2/6 / Doan Laurent (FRA,511) - Dedans Foulah (AFG,399) 0/6 0/6 \__ 16 Skywalker Luke (AND,180) - Exempt / 15 Gavia Riko (CUB,168) - Exempt \__ Fremisov Segolaï (RUS,511) - Marine Bleu (MAR,510) 5/7 4/6 / Lerouvreur Gérald (FRA,255) - Vinroussel Vinroussel (FRA,284) 6/2 6/3 \__ 19 Tfunk Sylvain (MON,183) - Exempt / 22 Enqvist Thomas (SUE,198) - Exempt \__ Reevers David (ESP,278) - Exempt / Barrington Lee (JAM,511) - Exempt \__ 4 Zverev Dmitri (RUS,76) - Exempt / 3 Zeeman Minus (FRA,55) - Exempt \__ King Don (FRA,379) - Cassano Gus (ARG,511) 6/1 6/3 / De La Hoya Arno (ARG,510) - Exempt \__ 24 Barquette Sylvie (FRA,188) - Exempt / 21 Macstigi John (HOL,185) - Exempt \__ Florin Louloute (CAN,324) - Exempt / Cat Sacrameustache (FRA,267) - Exempt \__ 14 Stockton John (ANG,148) - Exempt / 9 Tabarly Eric (FRA,130) - Exempt \__ Krako Lou-Ann (RUS,511) - Exempt / Nice Thimotée (BEL,333) - Exempt \__ 18 Mortimer Philipps (ANG,225) - Exempt / 26 Galant Eddy (AUS,194) - Exempt \__ Leboss Raoul (EAU,485) - Exempt / Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,255) - Exempt \__ 6 De la vega Domjuan (FRA,105) - Exempt / 5 Diggler Dirk (USA,99) - Exempt \__ Aouan Smail (TUN,511) - Exempt / Rafter Yapas (AUS,260) - Grimm Ben (ECO,345) 6/2 6/3 \__ 29 Lagrange Pierre (FRA,228) - Exempt / 25 Barbicane Lorm (IND,209) - Exempt \__ Geonx Deneo (FRA,510) - O' Driscoll Rob (IRL,441) 0/6 0/6 / Proximio Vincent (FRA,284) - Exempt \__ 12 Rastabob El (JAM,147) - Exempt / 11 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,146) - Exempt \__ Sonic Raga (FRA,242) - Whitmore Mark (AUS,511) 6/0 6/0 / Williams Jude (CAN,251) - Exempt \__ 23 Roches Vincent (FRA,202) - Exempt / 30 Flip Andy (AUS,221) - Exempt \__ Lerobot Toto (USA,399) - Exempt / Safelnikov Andreï (RUS,324) - Exempt \__ 2 Doume Doume (FRA,35) - Exempt /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Issaga André (USA,26) - Tagliani Alex (CAN,299) 6/2 6/1 \__ Regal William (CAN,333) - 27 La Menace Marco (NEZ,225) 1/6 0/6 / 32 De La Mogette Leroy (USA,242) - Mendez Glado (ITA,345) 7/5 2/6 4/6 \__ Solero Ruben (MEX,278) - 13 Dulac Alexandre (FRA,148) 4/6 7/5 6/4 / 10 Posichon Paul (FRA,140) - Barcio Kennedy (SUE,260) 6/1 6/3 \__ Luciol Moll (ECO,511) - 20 Cisse Renaud (FRA,185) 0/6 0/6 / 28 Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,216) - Bart Jean (FRA,464) 6/0 6/0 \__ Celtics Mark (ECO,237) - 7 Match Cété (AUS,108) 3/6 1/6 / 8 Titland Christopher (COL,126) - Bechkam David (FRA,260) 7/6 6/3 \__ Aoun Michel (LIB,511) - 31 Muks Lol (ESP,232) 1/6 3/6 / 17 Wiyao Calvin (CHN,179) - Wilson Fred (FRA,333) 6/2 6/1 \__ Dedans Foulah (AFG,399) - 16 Skywalker Luke (AND,180) 1/6 4/6 / 15 Gavia Riko (CUB,168) - Marine Bleu (MAR,510) 6/0 6/0 \__ Lerouvreur Gérald (FRA,255) - 19 Tfunk Sylvain (MON,183) 6/1 4/6 6/3 / 22 Enqvist Thomas (SUE,198) - Reevers David (ESP,278) 3/6 6/7 \__ Barrington Lee (JAM,511) - 4 Zverev Dmitri (RUS,76) 0/6 0/6 / 3 Zeeman Minus (FRA,55) - King Don (FRA,379) 6/0 6/0 \__ De La Hoya Arno (ARG,510) - 24 Barquette Sylvie (FRA,188) 0/6 0/6 / 21 Macstigi John (HOL,185) - Florin Louloute (CAN,324) 0/0 Ab2 Cat Sacrameustache (FRA,267) - 14 Stockton John (ANG,148) 5/7 4/6 / 9 Tabarly Eric (FRA,130) - Krako Lou-Ann (RUS,511) 6/0 6/0 \__ Nice Thimotée (BEL,333) - 18 Mortimer Philipps (ANG,225) 1/6 0/6 / 26 Galant Eddy (AUS,194) - Leboss Raoul (EAU,485) 6/0 6/2 \__ Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,255) - 6 De la vega Domjuan (FRA,105) 6/2 6/1 / 5 Diggler Dirk (USA,99) - Aouan Smail (TUN,511) 6/0 6/0 \__ Rafter Yapas (AUS,260) - 29 Lagrange Pierre (FRA,228) 4/6 2/6 / 25 Barbicane Lorm (IND,209) - O' Driscoll Rob (IRL,441) 6/1 6/0 \__ Proximio Vincent (FRA,284) - 12 Rastabob El (JAM,147) 0/6 0/6 / 11 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,146) - Sonic Raga (FRA,242) 6/0 6/4 \__ Williams Jude (CAN,251) - 23 Roches Vincent (FRA,202) 6/2 6/3 / 30 Flip Andy (AUS,221) - Lerobot Toto (USA,399) 6/7 2/6 \__ Safelnikov Andreï (RUS,324) - 2 Doume Doume (FRA,35) 3/6 2/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Issaga André (USA,26) - 27 La Menace Marco (NEZ,225) 6/1 6/1 \__ Mendez Glado (ITA,345) - Solero Ruben (MEX,278) 6/3 5/7 3/6 / 10 Posichon Paul (FRA,140) - 20 Cisse Renaud (FRA,185) 6/2 6/3 \__ 28 Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,216) - 7 Match Cété (AUS,108) 5/7 3/6 / 8 Titland Christopher (COL,126) - 31 Muks Lol (ESP,232) 6/0 6/0 \__ 17 Wiyao Calvin (CHN,179) - 16 Skywalker Luke (AND,180) 6/1 6/0 / 15 Gavia Riko (CUB,168) - Lerouvreur Gérald (FRA,255) 3/6 4/6 \__ Reevers David (ESP,278) - 4 Zverev Dmitri (RUS,76) 7/5 7/5 / 3 Zeeman Minus (FRA,55) - 24 Barquette Sylvie (FRA,188) 6/0 6/0 \__ 21 Macstigi John (HOL,185) - 14 Stockton John (ANG,148) 2/6 2/6 / 9 Tabarly Eric (FRA,130) - 18 Mortimer Philipps (ANG,225) 4/6 3/6 \__ 26 Galant Eddy (AUS,194) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,255) 0/6 2/6 / 5 Diggler Dirk (USA,99) - 29 Lagrange Pierre (FRA,228) 6/3 6/2 \__ 25 Barbicane Lorm (IND,209) - 12 Rastabob El (JAM,147) 1/6 0/6 / 11 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,146) - Williams Jude (CAN,251) 6/4 6/1 \__ Lerobot Toto (USA,399) - 2 Doume Doume (FRA,35) 2/6 0/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Issaga André (USA,26) - Solero Ruben (MEX,278) 6/4 6/1 \__ 10 Posichon Paul (FRA,140) - 7 Match Cété (AUS,108) 7/6 6/3 / 8 Titland Christopher (COL,126) - 17 Wiyao Calvin (CHN,179) 1/6 6/3 1/6 \__ Lerouvreur Gérald (FRA,255) - Reevers David (ESP,278) 6/0 0/6 4/6 / 3 Zeeman Minus (FRA,55) - 14 Stockton John (ANG,148) 6/3 6/0 \__ 18 Mortimer Philipps (ANG,225) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,255) 6/7 4/6 / 5 Diggler Dirk (USA,99) - 12 Rastabob El (JAM,147) 6/7 4/6 \__ 11 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,146) - 2 Doume Doume (FRA,35) 4/6 7/5 2/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Issaga André (USA,26) - 10 Posichon Paul (FRA,140) 6/3 0/6 3/6 \__ 17 Wiyao Calvin (CHN,179) - Reevers David (ESP,278) 6/3 5/7 7/6 / 3 Zeeman Minus (FRA,55) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,255) 2/6 6/7 \__ 12 Rastabob El (JAM,147) - 2 Doume Doume (FRA,35) 6/0 1/6 2/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 10 Posichon Paul (FRA,140) - 17 Wiyao Calvin (CHN,179) 6/2 4/6 7/5 \__ Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,255) - 2 Doume Doume (FRA,35) 3/6 4/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 10 Posichon Paul (FRA,140) - 2 Doume Doume (FRA,35) 6/4 3/6 2/6

©1999-2002 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 08/07/2002 a 09:51 - WebMaster