Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

3

24

Stuttgart

Internat Series Gold

Allemagne

Terre battue

55/48

2/3

Oui

25

4

690 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

48

50

35

22

12

5

3

1

0

0

2


Palmares Saison 0 Zeeman Minus Saison 1 Smach Pat Saison 2 Al Haspi Alfredo

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Camporese Omar (ITA,176) - Exempt \__ Staps Ufr (FRA,514) - Exempt / Tfunk Sylvain (MON,185) - Exempt \__ Trium Ludovic (FRA,514) - Exempt / Good John (ANG,305) - Exempt \__ Mathieu Paulo (FRA,514) - Exempt / Ioannou Shinji (AUS,391) - Exempt \__ Charton Thomas (FRA,514) - Exempt / Olsson Greg (SUE,468) - Exempt \__ Attina Fabrice (FRA,514) - Exempt / Blanchard Arthur (FRA,514) - Exempt \__ Fowler Robbie (FRA,514) - Poirier Mickael (CAN,514) 5/7 2/6 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Camporese Omar (ITA,176) - Staps Ufr (FRA,514) 6/0 6/0 \__ Tfunk Sylvain (MON,185) - Trium Ludovic (FRA,514) 6/0 6/0 / Good John (ANG,305) - Mathieu Paulo (FRA,514) 6/0 6/0 \__ Ioannou Shinji (AUS,391) - Charton Thomas (FRA,514) 5/7 4/6 / Olsson Greg (SUE,468) - Attina Fabrice (FRA,514) 6/1 6/1 \__ Blanchard Arthur (FRA,514) - Poirier Mickael (CAN,514) 0/6 0/6 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,3) - Exempt \__ Sakenneden Josi (BEL,88) - Clém Arno (FRA,468) 6/0 6/0 / Wilander Mats (SUE,95) - Firmignac François (FRA,52) 7/5 6/3 \__ 13 Tarrié Tristan (FRA,34) - Exempt / 14 Zewe Império (VEN,37) - Exempt \__ O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,45) - Poirier Mickael (CAN,514) 6/0 6/1 / Gay Mike (FRA,78) - Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,65) 6/2 6/3 \__ 7 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,18) - Exempt / 6 Lyle Stephen (ANG,15) - Exempt \__ Magan Alfonso (ESP,42) - Tfunk Sylvain (MON,185) 6/1 6/2 / Elliot Michel (NOR,283) - Camporese Omar (ITA,176) 6/4 4/6 1/6 \__ 15 Smet Guillaume (BEL,38) - Exempt / 10 Safin Marat (FRA,26) - Exempt \__ Hassain Marc (FRA,345) - Eech Ash (JAM,46) 6/7 4/6 / Martins Kévinou (POR,468) - Perez Eros (ESP,38) 0/6 0/6 \__ 4 Scdes Oliod (USA,9) - Exempt / 3 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,8) - Exempt \__ Wolphonie Raoul (FRA,229) - Illard Sébastien (FRA,416) 6/0 6/0 / Paz Jose (ESP,76) - Charton Thomas (FRA,514) 6/0 6/0 \__ 16 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,38) - Exempt / 11 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,21) - Exempt \__ Thibaut Marco (FRA,245) - Ochet Eric (BEL,141) 2/6 1/6 / Delaigne Cédric (FRA,163) - Good John (ANG,305) 6/2 6/3 \__ 5 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,12) - Exempt / 8 Bull Pete (AUS,19) - Exempt \__ Ricaud Glenn (FRA,281) - Yeray Camacho (ESP,83) 1/6 0/6 / Delaigue David (AND,61) - Kraus Mike (USA,48) 7/5 7/6 \__ 9 Chnapse Fred (FRA,23) - Exempt / 12 Nonfire Anjie (ANG,32) - Exempt \__ Hochet Ric (FRA,195) - Moonwalker Michael (BEL,316) 6/1 6/2 / Aymar Jean (FRA,100) - Olsson Greg (SUE,468) 6/0 6/0 \__ 2 Derrioh Marco (ARG,3) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,3) - Sakenneden Josi (BEL,88) 6/2 6/4 \__ Wilander Mats (SUE,95) - 13 Tarrié Tristan (FRA,34) 6/2 6/1 / 14 Zewe Império (VEN,37) - O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,45) 6/2 6/0 \__ Gay Mike (FRA,78) - 7 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,18) 4/6 4/6 / 6 Lyle Stephen (ANG,15) - Magan Alfonso (ESP,42) 6/3 6/1 \__ Camporese Omar (ITA,176) - 15 Smet Guillaume (BEL,38) 2/6 0/6 / 10 Safin Marat (FRA,26) - Eech Ash (JAM,46) 5/7 2/6 \__ Perez Eros (ESP,38) - 4 Scdes Oliod (USA,9) 6/2 6/3 / 3 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,8) - Wolphonie Raoul (FRA,229) 6/3 7/5 \__ Paz Jose (ESP,76) - 16 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,38) 5/7 3/6 / 11 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,21) - Ochet Eric (BEL,141) 6/2 1/6 3/6 \__ Delaigne Cédric (FRA,163) - 5 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,12) 4/6 1/6 / 8 Bull Pete (AUS,19) - Yeray Camacho (ESP,83) 3/6 6/4 4/6 \__ Delaigue David (AND,61) - 9 Chnapse Fred (FRA,23) 6/0 6/3 / 12 Nonfire Anjie (ANG,32) - Hochet Ric (FRA,195) 6/2 6/2 \__ Aymar Jean (FRA,100) - 2 Derrioh Marco (ARG,3) 7/5 4/6 7/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,3) - Wilander Mats (SUE,95) 6/4 6/7 6/2 \__ 14 Zewe Império (VEN,37) - 7 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,18) 6/2 6/2 / 6 Lyle Stephen (ANG,15) - 15 Smet Guillaume (BEL,38) 6/3 4/6 2/6 \__ Eech Ash (JAM,46) - Perez Eros (ESP,38) 6/2 4/6 6/2 / 3 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,8) - 16 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,38) 3/6 4/6 \__ Ochet Eric (BEL,141) - 5 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,12) 4/6 7/5 5/7 / Yeray Camacho (ESP,83) - Delaigue David (AND,61) 3/6 4/6 \__ 12 Nonfire Anjie (ANG,32) - Aymar Jean (FRA,100) 3/6 5/7 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,3) - 14 Zewe Império (VEN,37) 1/1 Ab2 15 Smet Guillaume (BEL,38) - Eech Ash (JAM,46) 5/7 2/6 / 16 Barnaby Laurent (FRA,38) - 5 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,12) 2/6 6/7 \__ Delaigue David (AND,61) - Aymar Jean (FRA,100) 4/6 4/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,3) - Eech Ash (JAM,46) 0/6 3/6 \__ 5 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,12) - Aymar Jean (FRA,100) 6/2 7/5 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Eech Ash (JAM,46) - 5 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,12) 5/7 6/4 6/4 4/6 7/6

©1999-2002 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 15/07/2002 a 12:03 - WebMaster