Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

3

27

Cincinnati

Masters Series

Etats Unis

Synthétique

114/64

2/3

Oui

30

5

2 950 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

64

100

70

45

25

15

7

1

0

0

3


Palmares Saison 0 Lamar Bob Saison 1 Barnaby Laurent Saison 2 Wong Chunk-wee

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Temash José (ESP,49) - Exempt \__ Bart Jean (FRA,454) - Charton Thomas (FRA,454) 6/3 6/3 / Clém Arno (FRA,454) - Macgyver Angel (FRA,519) 6/0 6/0 \__ Simon Sylvain (FRA,519) - Grimm Ben (ECO,365) 0/6 1/6 / Nikios Antoine (GRE,64) - Exempt \__ La Menace Marco (NEZ,217) - Murard Alain (FRA,260) 6/0 6/0 / Marine Bleu (MAR,469) - Degand Matthieu (BEL,205) 1/6 0/6 \__ Pelon Hervé (FRA,119) - Blanchard Arthur (FRA,518) 6/0 6/0 / Zverev Dmitri (RUS,77) - Exempt \__ Ricaud Glenn (FRA,270) - Pozzi Pepo (ITA,129) 3/6 0/6 / Titland Christopher (COL,118) - Barbicane Jaxx (JAM,223) 6/1 6/0 \__ Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,138) - Barbier Pierre (FRA,176) 6/3 5/7 6/3 / Mephisto D@ms (FRA,92) - Exempt \__ Lerobot Toto (USA,340) - De La Mogette Leroy (USA,260) 6/0 6/2 / Arazi Hicham (JAM,353) - Galant Eddy (AUS,193) 0/6 1/6 \__ Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,168) - Tagliani Alex (CAN,291) 6/3 6/3 / Davidson Tom (USA,100) - Exempt \__ Mathieu Paulo (FRA,519) - Smach Pat (AUS,131) 0/6 0/6 / Kanibal Kool (FRA,519) - Fowler Robbie (FRA,518) 0/6 0/6 \__ Olsson Greg (SUE,428) - Staps Ufr (FRA,519) 6/0 6/0 / Nrok Mac (CAN,97) - Exempt \__ Martins Kévinou (POR,399) - Sozé Kaiser (TUR,133) 0/6 0/6 / Dulac Alexandre (FRA,150) - Bechkam David (FRA,260) 3/6 1/6 \__ Federer Roger (SUI,328) - Moonwalker Michael (BEL,313) 6/4 3/6 7/5 / Match Cété (AUS,97) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,136) 3/6 1/6 \__ Delaigne Cédric (FRA,166) - Rastabob El (JAM,123) 6/3 3/6 6/3 / Delataille Pierre (FRA,138) - Jaku Amano (JUJ,428) 5/7 6/2 6/3 \__ Hochet Ric (FRA,190) - Davids Antonio (USA,193) 2/6 0/6 / Calvin Paul (FRA,93) - Barbicane Lorm (IND,205) 6/3 6/4 \__ Woods Tiger (USA,323) - Enqvist Thomas (SUE,199) 3/6 4/6 / Cel Jo (NEZ,108) - Wiyao Calvin (CHN,160) 6/7 0/6 \__ Tabarly Eric (FRA,125) - Semper Spliff (VEN,399) 6/1 6/2 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Temash José (ESP,49) - Bart Jean (FRA,454) 6/0 6/0 \__ Clém Arno (FRA,454) - Grimm Ben (ECO,365) 3/6 4/6 / Nikios Antoine (GRE,64) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,217) 0/6 2/6 \__ Degand Matthieu (BEL,205) - Pelon Hervé (FRA,119) 4/6 5/7 / Zverev Dmitri (RUS,77) - Pozzi Pepo (ITA,129) 2/6 3/6 \__ Titland Christopher (COL,118) - Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,138) 6/7 2/6 / Mephisto D@ms (FRA,92) - Lerobot Toto (USA,340) 6/3 6/3 \__ Galant Eddy (AUS,193) - Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,168) 3/6 6/4 4/6 / Davidson Tom (USA,100) - Smach Pat (AUS,131) 6/2 3/6 6/4 \__ Fowler Robbie (FRA,518) - Olsson Greg (SUE,428) 2/6 6/3 2/6 / Nrok Mac (CAN,97) - Sozé Kaiser (TUR,133) 6/2 4/6 6/3 \__ Bechkam David (FRA,260) - Federer Roger (SUI,328) 6/2 6/1 / Devalez Jean-François (LCH,136) - Delaigne Cédric (FRA,166) 3/6 4/6 \__ Delataille Pierre (FRA,138) - Davids Antonio (USA,193) 7/6 6/7 4/6 / Calvin Paul (FRA,93) - Enqvist Thomas (SUE,199) 4/6 6/3 2/6 \__ Wiyao Calvin (CHN,160) - Tabarly Eric (FRA,125) 7/6 1/6 3/6 /

Qualification Tour 3 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Temash José (ESP,49) - Grimm Ben (ECO,365) 6/1 6/3 \__ La Menace Marco (NEZ,217) - Pelon Hervé (FRA,119) 6/2 1/6 6/0 / Pozzi Pepo (ITA,129) - Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,138) 3/6 2/6 \__ Mephisto D@ms (FRA,92) - Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,168) 2/6 2/6 / Davidson Tom (USA,100) - Olsson Greg (SUE,428) 6/0 6/0 \__ Nrok Mac (CAN,97) - Bechkam David (FRA,260) 1/6 5/7 / Delaigne Cédric (FRA,166) - Davids Antonio (USA,193) 2/6 2/6 \__ Enqvist Thomas (SUE,199) - Tabarly Eric (FRA,125) 7/6 7/5 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,2) - Majca Matthias (BEL,84) 4/6 6/1 6/7 \__ Hu Sam (BHO,65) - Draven Eric (USA,57) 6/3 4/6 6/4 / L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,68) - Bechkam David (FRA,260) 1/6 3/6 \__ 13 Obal Masqueric (YOU,14) - Wallaby Kenny (AUS,53) 0/6 1/6 / 11 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,13) - Whitestaff Codi (BEL,105) 6/3 2/6 3/6 \__ Houcys Philippe (AUS,61) - Davidson Tom (USA,100) 1/6 2/6 / Issaga André (USA,26) - Di Valencia Umberto (ESP,36) 6/3 6/2 \__ 5 Lamar Bob (FRA,6) - Delaigue David (AND,53) 6/1 6/0 / 8 Patator Zé (POR,9) - Temash José (ESP,49) 7/6 6/4 \__ Edberg Stephane (SUE,102) - O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,47) 6/3 6/4 / Gay Mike (FRA,84) - Kano Jigoro (JAP,142) 6/3 3/6 2/6 \__ 9 Scdes Oliod (USA,10) - Nonfire Anjie (ANG,40) 6/7 6/4 1/6 / 12 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,15) - Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,70) 2/6 3/6 \__ Chnapse Fred (FRA,30) - Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,138) 6/1 6/3 / Bird Oli (USA,71) - Bestman Tim (ANG,20) 6/4 7/6 \__ 4 Rillette Marcello (CHI,5) - Davids Antonio (USA,193) 6/4 6/2 / 3 Derrioh Marco (ARG,3) - Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,72) 6/7 6/2 6/7 \__ Juet Giuseppe (ESP,11) - Hatra Patrick (FRA,28) 6/1 6/2 / Medvedev Andreï (UKR,21) - Enqvist Thomas (SUE,199) 6/2 7/5 \__ 15 Edline Jeff (USA,19) - Kraus Mike (USA,52) 1/6 2/6 / 14 Lyle Stephen (ANG,16) - Ribock Nick (AUS,84) 7/5 6/3 \__ Doume Doume (FRA,27) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,36) 6/2 4/6 4/6 / Skeul Tyler (CAN,89) - Bull Pete (AUS,22) 4/6 3/6 \__ 6 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,7) - Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,25) 7/5 6/0 / 7 Power Austin (USA,8) - Gnak Demon (ANG,65) 6/4 3/6 6/3 \__ Paz Jose (ESP,38) - Courrier Jim (USA,46) 6/1 7/5 / Podpaï Sacha (RUS,75) - Mikos Valérian (FRA,35) 7/5 4/6 1/6 \__ 10 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,12) - Smet Guillaume (BEL,55) 0/6 3/6 / 16 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,18) - Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,168) 7/5 6/3 \__ Barnaby Laurent (FRA,23) - Firmignac François (FRA,68) 3/6 4/6 / Kogne Yaka (JAP,83) - Biroute Gaston (CAN,55) 6/3 6/0 \__ 2 Bottone Guillaume (USA,1) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,217) 6/4 6/2 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Majca Matthias (BEL,84) - Hu Sam (BHO,65) 3/6 4/6 \__ Bechkam David (FRA,260) - Wallaby Kenny (AUS,53) 4/6 3/6 / Whitestaff Codi (BEL,105) - Davidson Tom (USA,100) 3/6 3/6 \__ Issaga André (USA,26) - 5 Lamar Bob (FRA,6) 2/6 6/7 / 8 Patator Zé (POR,9) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,102) 6/4 6/0 \__ Kano Jigoro (JAP,142) - Nonfire Anjie (ANG,40) 6/4 6/2 / Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,70) - Chnapse Fred (FRA,30) 6/3 4/6 4/6 \__ Bird Oli (USA,71) - 4 Rillette Marcello (CHI,5) 6/3 4/6 0/6 / Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,72) - Juet Giuseppe (ESP,11) 4/6 2/6 \__ Medvedev Andreï (UKR,21) - Kraus Mike (USA,52) 6/1 4/6 6/7 / 14 Lyle Stephen (ANG,16) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,36) 4/6 6/4 2/6 \__ Bull Pete (AUS,22) - 6 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,7) 7/6 6/2 / 7 Power Austin (USA,8) - Paz Jose (ESP,38) 1/6 7/6 2/6 \__ Mikos Valérian (FRA,35) - Smet Guillaume (BEL,55) 5/7 7/5 6/3 / 16 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,18) - Firmignac François (FRA,68) 0/6 3/6 \__ Kogne Yaka (JAP,83) - 2 Bottone Guillaume (USA,1) 7/6 2/6 3/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Hu Sam (BHO,65) - Wallaby Kenny (AUS,53) 6/4 3/6 3/6 \__ Davidson Tom (USA,100) - 5 Lamar Bob (FRA,6) 6/1 6/2 / 8 Patator Zé (POR,9) - Kano Jigoro (JAP,142) 6/2 7/6 \__ Chnapse Fred (FRA,30) - 4 Rillette Marcello (CHI,5) 6/2 3/6 1/6 / Juet Giuseppe (ESP,11) - Kraus Mike (USA,52) 7/5 5/7 1/6 \__ Zeeman Minus (FRA,36) - Bull Pete (AUS,22) 7/5 6/2 / Paz Jose (ESP,38) - Mikos Valérian (FRA,35) 6/2 6/2 \__ Firmignac François (FRA,68) - 2 Bottone Guillaume (USA,1) 2/6 2/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Wallaby Kenny (AUS,53) - Davidson Tom (USA,100) 6/7 6/0 6/4 \__ 8 Patator Zé (POR,9) - 4 Rillette Marcello (CHI,5) 2/6 3/6 / Kraus Mike (USA,52) - Zeeman Minus (FRA,36) 2/6 4/6 \__ Paz Jose (ESP,38) - 2 Bottone Guillaume (USA,1) 6/7 2/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Wallaby Kenny (AUS,53) - 4 Rillette Marcello (CHI,5) 5/7 3/6 \__ Zeeman Minus (FRA,36) - 2 Bottone Guillaume (USA,1) 4/6 4/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 4 Rillette Marcello (CHI,5) - 2 Bottone Guillaume (USA,1) 2/6 6/2 7/5 6/3

©1999-2002 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 05/08/2002 a 01:46 - WebMaster