Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

3

27

Challenger Dur

Challengers

???

Synthétique

87/128

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1

87

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 1 Bottone Guillaume Saison 2 Ouakaoui Naouphel

1/64ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Ravachol Freddy (FRA,60) - Exempt \__ Celtics Mark (ECO,225) - Mendez Glado (ITA,313) 6/7 6/4 7/5 / Passos Larri (BRE,291) - Exempt \__ 19 Skywalker Luke (AND,182) - Exempt / 30 Varkiza Boris (GRE,210) - Exempt \__ Hassain Marc (FRA,353) - Exempt / Sly Cédric (FRA,328) - Exempt \__ 14 Camporese Omar (ITA,170) - Exempt / 9 Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,133) - Exempt \__ Rafter Yapas (AUS,254) - Exempt / Vinroussel Vinroussel (FRA,299) - Luciol Moll (ECO,518) 6/3 3/6 6/1 \__ 31 Lumbellito Pete (ITA,210) - Exempt / 32 Alvarez Polo (ARG,210) - Exempt \__ Leboss Raoul (EAU,454) - Exempt / Gordeva Ekatarina (RUS,495) - O' Driscoll Rob (IRL,377) 0/6 0/6 \__ 7 Borg Bjorn (SUE,126) - Exempt / 5 De la vega Domjuan (FRA,111) - Exempt \__ Woodies Tim (AUS,495) - Aouan Smail (TUN,519) 6/0 6/0 / Cat Sacrameustache (FRA,248) - Agnion Rodolphe (BEL,519) 6/0 6/0 \__ 17 Terranova Suplol (MAR,168) - Exempt / 20 Barquette Sylvie (FRA,186) - Exempt \__ De La Hoya Arno (ARG,495) - Florin Louloute (CAN,313) 1/6 0/6 / Williams Jude (CAN,248) - Exempt \__ 16 Gavia Riko (CUB,176) - Exempt / 11 Kesstak Terry (MOZ,150) - Exempt \__ Romanov Roméo (UKR,377) - Proximio Vincent (FRA,244) 6/0 6/0 / Cassano Gus (ARG,519) - Zepro Stéphane (FRA,412) 0/6 0/6 \__ 27 Mensoif Gerard (ECO,201) - Exempt / 23 Macbrandy Whisky (AUS,182) - Exempt \__ Illard Sébastien (FRA,399) - The Flasher Stan (JAM,328) 7/6 4/6 6/4 / Krako Lou-Ann (RUS,519) - Exempt \__ 3 Aymar Jean (FRA,96) - Exempt / 4 Diggler Dirk (USA,93) - Exempt \__ Roddy Andick (USA,248) - Garcès Alain (ESP,279) 7/5 3/6 7/5 / Solero Ruben (MEX,229) - Exempt \__ 25 Lagrange Pierre (FRA,201) - Exempt / 29 BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,210) - Exempt \__ Heidegger Martin (ALL,519) - Logerot Sylvain (CUB,284) 0/6 0/6 / Muks Lol (ESP,233) - Barcio Kennedy (SUE,254) 1/6 0/6 \__ 12 Lorigolo Lolo (FRA,160) - Exempt / 15 Tfunk Sylvain (MON,160) - Exempt \__ Lerouvreur Gérald (FRA,244) - Heron Emmanuel (FRA,469) 6/0 6/0 / Pereira Manu (USA,353) - Reevers David (ESP,270) 0/6 0/6 \__ 21 Patamob Adémar (BEL,190) - Exempt / 28 Roches Vincent (FRA,207) - Exempt \__ Fremisov Segolaï (RUS,518) - Chavzeld Chris (FRA,519) 6/0 6/0 / Hawake Tom (IRL,288) - Trium Ludovic (FRA,519) 6/0 6/0 \__ 6 Jess Pat (FRA,121) - Exempt / 8 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,116) - Exempt \__ Flip Andy (AUS,217) - Barrington Lee (JAM,519) 6/1 6/2 / Djulkic Sladjan (FRA,260) - Lamotte Martin (BEL,519) 6/0 6/0 \__ 18 Stontonjohn John (USA,181) - Exempt / 26 Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,207) - Exempt \__ Castellucio Daphnee (FRA,519) - Safelnikov Andreï (RUS,299) 0/6 0/6 / Good John (ANG,279) - Frecor Rik (JAM,518) 6/0 6/0 \__ 13 Paris Christian (FRA,159) - Exempt / 10 Stockton John (ANG,147) - Exempt \__ Wilson Fred (FRA,284) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,222) 1/6 0/6 / Aoun Michel (LIB,519) - Trankil Blaise (BEL,313) 0/6 0/6 \__ 22 Lamouche Jo (FRA,193) - Exempt / 24 Daddy Big (USA,186) - Exempt \__ Moreno Derwella (FRA,518) - Nice Thimotée (BEL,291) 2/6 1/6 / Whitmore Mark (AUS,519) - Exempt \__ 2 Ariochson Thor (FIN,62) - Exempt /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Ravachol Freddy (FRA,60) - Celtics Mark (ECO,225) 5/7 6/2 3/6 \__ Passos Larri (BRE,291) - 19 Skywalker Luke (AND,182) 1/6 3/6 / 30 Varkiza Boris (GRE,210) - Hassain Marc (FRA,353) 2/6 0/6 \__ Sly Cédric (FRA,328) - 14 Camporese Omar (ITA,170) 2/6 1/6 / 9 Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,133) - Rafter Yapas (AUS,254) 6/1 6/1 \__ Vinroussel Vinroussel (FRA,299) - 31 Lumbellito Pete (ITA,210) 6/4 4/6 6/7 / 32 Alvarez Polo (ARG,210) - Leboss Raoul (EAU,454) 7/6 6/3 \__ O' Driscoll Rob (IRL,377) - 7 Borg Bjorn (SUE,126) 0/6 2/6 / 5 De la vega Domjuan (FRA,111) - Woodies Tim (AUS,495) 6/0 6/0 \__ Cat Sacrameustache (FRA,248) - 17 Terranova Suplol (MAR,168) 7/6 2/6 1/6 / 20 Barquette Sylvie (FRA,186) - Florin Louloute (CAN,313) 6/4 6/1 \__ Williams Jude (CAN,248) - 16 Gavia Riko (CUB,176) 6/2 6/4 / 11 Kesstak Terry (MOZ,150) - Romanov Roméo (UKR,377) 6/3 4/6 2/6 \__ Zepro Stéphane (FRA,412) - 27 Mensoif Gerard (ECO,201) 6/3 7/6 / 23 Macbrandy Whisky (AUS,182) - Illard Sébastien (FRA,399) 6/0 6/0 \__ Krako Lou-Ann (RUS,519) - 3 Aymar Jean (FRA,96) 0/6 1/6 / 4 Diggler Dirk (USA,93) - Roddy Andick (USA,248) 6/0 6/0 \__ Solero Ruben (MEX,229) - 25 Lagrange Pierre (FRA,201) 4/6 5/7 / 29 BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,210) - Logerot Sylvain (CUB,284) 6/4 1/6 6/2 \__ Barcio Kennedy (SUE,254) - 12 Lorigolo Lolo (FRA,160) 3/6 6/3 6/4 / 15 Tfunk Sylvain (MON,160) - Lerouvreur Gérald (FRA,244) 5/7 4/6 \__ Reevers David (ESP,270) - 21 Patamob Adémar (BEL,190) 6/3 6/1 / 28 Roches Vincent (FRA,207) - Fremisov Segolaï (RUS,518) 6/1 6/2 \__ Hawake Tom (IRL,288) - 6 Jess Pat (FRA,121) 1/6 2/6 / 8 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,116) - Flip Andy (AUS,217) 6/1 6/2 \__ Djulkic Sladjan (FRA,260) - 18 Stontonjohn John (USA,181) 6/2 3/6 6/3 / 26 Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,207) - Safelnikov Andreï (RUS,299) 6/3 6/3 \__ Good John (ANG,279) - 13 Paris Christian (FRA,159) 1/6 4/6 / 10 Stockton John (ANG,147) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,222) 6/2 2/6 4/6 \__ Trankil Blaise (BEL,313) - 22 Lamouche Jo (FRA,193) 4/6 4/6 / 24 Daddy Big (USA,186) - Nice Thimotée (BEL,291) 6/2 7/6 \__ Whitmore Mark (AUS,519) - 2 Ariochson Thor (FIN,62) 1/6 0/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Celtics Mark (ECO,225) - 19 Skywalker Luke (AND,182) 6/3 5/7 6/2 \__ Hassain Marc (FRA,353) - 14 Camporese Omar (ITA,170) 7/5 6/4 / 9 Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,133) - 31 Lumbellito Pete (ITA,210) 7/5 6/2 \__ 32 Alvarez Polo (ARG,210) - 7 Borg Bjorn (SUE,126) 2/6 1/6 / 5 De la vega Domjuan (FRA,111) - 17 Terranova Suplol (MAR,168) 6/1 6/7 6/7 \__ 20 Barquette Sylvie (FRA,186) - Williams Jude (CAN,248) 3/6 5/7 / Romanov Roméo (UKR,377) - Zepro Stéphane (FRA,412) 1/6 7/6 6/4 \__ 23 Macbrandy Whisky (AUS,182) - 3 Aymar Jean (FRA,96) 6/7 3/6 / 4 Diggler Dirk (USA,93) - 25 Lagrange Pierre (FRA,201) 7/5 6/2 \__ 29 BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,210) - Barcio Kennedy (SUE,254) 6/3 6/4 / Lerouvreur Gérald (FRA,244) - Reevers David (ESP,270) 2/6 1/6 \__ 28 Roches Vincent (FRA,207) - 6 Jess Pat (FRA,121) 1/6 4/6 / 8 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,116) - Djulkic Sladjan (FRA,260) 6/0 6/0 \__ 26 Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,207) - 13 Paris Christian (FRA,159) 7/5 6/1 / Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,222) - 22 Lamouche Jo (FRA,193) 6/7 6/3 7/6 \__ 24 Daddy Big (USA,186) - 2 Ariochson Thor (FIN,62) 6/3 7/5 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Celtics Mark (ECO,225) - Hassain Marc (FRA,353) 3/6 7/5 1/6 \__ 9 Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,133) - 7 Borg Bjorn (SUE,126) 4/6 3/6 / 17 Terranova Suplol (MAR,168) - Williams Jude (CAN,248) 3/6 6/1 6/3 \__ Romanov Roméo (UKR,377) - 3 Aymar Jean (FRA,96) 4/6 3/6 / 4 Diggler Dirk (USA,93) - 29 BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,210) 6/0 7/5 \__ Reevers David (ESP,270) - 6 Jess Pat (FRA,121) 7/5 7/6 / 8 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,116) - 26 Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,207) 6/4 6/1 \__ Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,222) - 24 Daddy Big (USA,186) 6/0 6/2 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Hassain Marc (FRA,353) - 7 Borg Bjorn (SUE,126) 6/7 3/6 \__ 17 Terranova Suplol (MAR,168) - 3 Aymar Jean (FRA,96) 3/6 3/6 / 4 Diggler Dirk (USA,93) - Reevers David (ESP,270) 6/4 2/6 6/4 \__ 8 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,116) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,222) 7/5 6/4 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 7 Borg Bjorn (SUE,126) - 3 Aymar Jean (FRA,96) 1/6 6/7 \__ 4 Diggler Dirk (USA,93) - 8 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,116) 2/6 6/7 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 3 Aymar Jean (FRA,96) - 8 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,116) 1/6 1/6

©1999-2002 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 05/08/2002 a 01:46 - WebMaster