Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

3

28

Satellite Terre B.

Satellites

???

Terre battue

63/128

2

Oui

10

1

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

7

6

5

4

3

2

1

0

0

1

63

6

5

4

3

2

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 2 Von Zarovich Piotr

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Yvavite Goran (FRA,226) - Exempt \__ Bart Jean (FRA,451) - Doan Laurent (FRA,522) 6/2 6/2 / Monaceli Amleto (VEN,523) - Mc Quick Caïnath (ECO,522) 0/6 0/6 \__ 13 Eluis Niko (ARG,363) - Trossi Pat (ITA,413) 4/6 0/6 / 14 O' Driscoll Rob (IRL,363) - Laflèche Bob (FRA,523) 6/2 6/0 \__ Fuentes Lorenzo (ESP,495) - Barrett Wesley (JAM,495) 6/1 6/1 / Black Jo (FRA,451) - S Oliver (FRA,495) 2/6 1/6 \__ 8 Fuquatou Rysta (SAL,355) - Illic Goran (CRO,523) 6/1 6/3 / 5 Sly Cédric (FRA,329) - Grundig Matts (SUE,413) 6/1 6/2 \__ Tendely Jay (GUA,523) - Passembrãs Guillermo (ARG,495) 0/6 0/6 / Lec Eni (FRA,398) - Kafelnikov Yevgeny (RUS,523) 6/0 6/0 \__ 16 Marcelototo Dav (FRA,398) - Mctracy John (ESP,439) 2/6 1/6 / 15 Slaughter Mickaël (ANG,378) - Pelerin Miguel (FRA,523) 6/0 6/0 \__ Chazelle Thibault (FRA,523) - Horn Dejan (YOU,522) 0/6 1/6 / Benenuts L (BEL,523) - Gonzales Emilio (ESP,468) 3/6 1/6 \__ 4 Noirot Matthieu (FRA,309) - Attina Fabrice (FRA,522) 6/0 6/0 / 3 Nawak Vince (FRA,276) - Kanibal Kool (FRA,523) 6/0 6/0 \__ Barça Waza (AND,398) - Yavin Alexei (SLV,522) 6/0 6/0 / Beufeu Christophe (GUA,523) - Hogan Bruce (FRA,468) 1/6 4/6 \__ 9 Troispoils Jacques (FRA,355) - Naultar Renault (FRA,522) 6/0 6/1 / 11 Abou Dsouf (TUN,340) - Moreaux Julien (ITA,523) 6/0 6/0 \__ Champion Thierry (FRA,468) - Alement Cranaud (FRA,451) 2/6 7/5 2/6 / Fangio Juanito (GUY,522) - Maxime Pierre-André (FRA,523) 6/2 6/2 \__ 7 King Don (FRA,320) - Serna Magui (ESP,523) 6/3 6/1 / 6 Grattugiato Luigi (ITA,309) - Chavzeld Chris (FRA,523) 6/1 6/0 \__ Seldon Hari (FRA,523) - De La Grandours Ken (FRA,439) 0/6 0/6 / Punisher Claude (BRE,468) - Cavalera Max (BRE,523) 4/6 3/6 \__ 12 Escudé Nikolas (FRA,347) - Wiper Mike (NEZ,523) 6/0 6/1 / 10 Pavie Benoist (POL,355) - Gerbault Aurèl (CAN,451) 2/6 6/7 \__ Doliogardé Esteban (ARG,468) - Da Silva Lorddef (BRE,523) 6/0 6/0 / Geonx Deneo (FRA,522) - Loupélaballe Oupsgé (AND,522) 2/6 3/6 \__ 2 Eainy Matthew (USA,254) - Hidalgo El (ESP,468) 6/2 6/1 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Yvavite Goran (FRA,226) - Bart Jean (FRA,451) 7/5 6/1 \__ Mc Quick Caïnath (ECO,522) - Trossi Pat (ITA,413) 2/6 6/4 2/6 / 14 O' Driscoll Rob (IRL,363) - Fuentes Lorenzo (ESP,495) 6/2 7/5 \__ S Oliver (FRA,495) - 8 Fuquatou Rysta (SAL,355) 0/6 0/6 / 5 Sly Cédric (FRA,329) - Passembrãs Guillermo (ARG,495) 6/4 6/3 \__ Lec Eni (FRA,398) - Mctracy John (ESP,439) 2/6 1/6 / 15 Slaughter Mickaël (ANG,378) - Horn Dejan (YOU,522) 3/6 7/6 6/4 \__ Gonzales Emilio (ESP,468) - 4 Noirot Matthieu (FRA,309) 0/6 0/6 / 3 Nawak Vince (FRA,276) - Barça Waza (AND,398) 6/4 6/4 \__ Hogan Bruce (FRA,468) - 9 Troispoils Jacques (FRA,355) 0/6 0/6 / 11 Abou Dsouf (TUN,340) - Alement Cranaud (FRA,451) 6/1 6/0 \__ Fangio Juanito (GUY,522) - 7 King Don (FRA,320) 1/6 7/6 6/4 / 6 Grattugiato Luigi (ITA,309) - De La Grandours Ken (FRA,439) 1/6 1/6 \__ Cavalera Max (BRE,523) - 12 Escudé Nikolas (FRA,347) 3/6 2/6 / Gerbault Aurèl (CAN,451) - Doliogardé Esteban (ARG,468) 6/2 6/0 \__ Loupélaballe Oupsgé (AND,522) - 2 Eainy Matthew (USA,254) 0/6 0/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Yvavite Goran (FRA,226) - Trossi Pat (ITA,413) 3/6 6/1 4/6 \__ 14 O' Driscoll Rob (IRL,363) - 8 Fuquatou Rysta (SAL,355) 1/6 2/6 / 5 Sly Cédric (FRA,329) - Mctracy John (ESP,439) 6/2 6/7 6/4 \__ 15 Slaughter Mickaël (ANG,378) - 4 Noirot Matthieu (FRA,309) 2/6 2/6 / 3 Nawak Vince (FRA,276) - 9 Troispoils Jacques (FRA,355) 3/6 7/6 5/7 \__ 11 Abou Dsouf (TUN,340) - Fangio Juanito (GUY,522) 6/1 6/1 / De La Grandours Ken (FRA,439) - 12 Escudé Nikolas (FRA,347) 6/0 7/5 \__ Gerbault Aurèl (CAN,451) - 2 Eainy Matthew (USA,254) 6/2 7/5 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Trossi Pat (ITA,413) - 8 Fuquatou Rysta (SAL,355) 6/2 2/6 3/6 \__ 5 Sly Cédric (FRA,329) - 4 Noirot Matthieu (FRA,309) 6/2 7/5 / 9 Troispoils Jacques (FRA,355) - 11 Abou Dsouf (TUN,340) 6/0 6/4 \__ De La Grandours Ken (FRA,439) - Gerbault Aurèl (CAN,451) 6/2 2/6 4/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 8 Fuquatou Rysta (SAL,355) - 5 Sly Cédric (FRA,329) 3/6 2/6 \__ 9 Troispoils Jacques (FRA,355) - Gerbault Aurèl (CAN,451) 6/0 6/4 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 5 Sly Cédric (FRA,329) - 9 Troispoils Jacques (FRA,355) 2/6 2/6

©1999-2002 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 12/08/2002 a 14:48 - WebMaster