Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

3

30

US Open

Grand Chelem

Etats Unis

Synthétique

205/128

3

Oui

35

6

6 834 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

200

140

90

50

30

15

7

1

0

3


Palmares Saison 0 Medvedev Andreï Saison 1 Boeuf Bjorn Saison 2 Bottone Guillaume

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,146) - Exempt \__ Santrasse Pierre (BEL,520) - Exempt / Lerobot Toto (USA,295) - Exempt \__ Blanchard Arthur (FRA,519) - Exempt / Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,148) - Exempt \__ Mendez Glado (ITA,307) - Exempt / Nawak Vince (FRA,238) - Exempt \__ Fowler Robbie (FRA,519) - Exempt / Hypol Bill (FRA,150) - Exempt \__ Riot Pit (ISR,520) - Exempt / Rafter Yapas (AUS,248) - Exempt \__ Lumbellito Pete (ITA,189) - Exempt / Delaigne Cédric (FRA,145) - Exempt \__ Naultar Renault (FRA,519) - Exempt / De La Mogette Leroy (USA,260) - Exempt \__ The Flasher Stan (JAM,324) - Exempt / Terranova Suplol (MAR,153) - Exempt \__ Williams Jude (CAN,209) - Exempt / Laursen Matt (SUE,205) - Exempt \__ Charton Thomas (FRA,457) - Exempt / Tfunk Sylvain (MON,153) - Exempt \__ Lapinte Momo (FRA,269) - Exempt / Moonwalker Michael (BEL,307) - Exempt \__ Whitmore Mark (AUS,520) - Exempt / Vulkin Jonas (CAN,148) - Exempt \__ Hassain Marc (FRA,285) - Exempt / Davids Antonio (USA,180) - Lama Dalai (NOR,353) 6/1 6/2 \__ Marcelototo Dav (FRA,374) - Varkiza Boris (GRE,217) 3/6 3/6 / Camporese Omar (ITA,160) - Exempt \__ Staps Ufr (FRA,520) - Olsson Greg (SUE,422) 0/0 Ab2 Galant Eddy (AUS,205) - Illard Sébastien (FRA,383) 6/2 6/0 \__ Zepro Stéphane (FRA,353) - Martins Kévinou (POR,365) 6/0 6/4 / Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,163) - Exempt \__ Multiset Xavier (BEL,205) - Seldon Hari (FRA,520) 6/0 6/0 / Hochet Ric (FRA,192) - Frecor Rik (JAM,519) 6/0 6/0 \__ Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,217) - Barbicane Jaxx (JAM,235) 6/0 6/0 / Lorigolo Lolo (FRA,168) - Exempt \__ Heidegger Martin (ALL,520) - Mathieu Paulo (FRA,520) 2/6 6/0 3/6 / Clém Arno (FRA,457) - Safelnikov Andreï (RUS,285) 2/6 2/6 \__ Pavie Benoist (POL,339) - Good John (ANG,292) 3/6 0/6 / Elrond Steve (FRA,171) - Exempt \__ Reevers David (ESP,198) - Woods Tiger (USA,301) 7/5 6/3 / Logerot Sylvain (CUB,279) - Bart Jean (FRA,440) 6/0 6/1 \__ Grimm Ben (ECO,353) - Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,192) 0/6 1/6 / Smith Stan (MEX,171) - Exempt \__ Wolphonie Raoul (FRA,238) - Merbut Stephane (USA,192) 6/7 4/6 / Djulkic Sladjan (FRA,260) - Haine Lars (DAN,324) 7/5 6/2 \__ Laurent Julien (FRA,520) - Lerouvreur Gérald (FRA,226) 0/6 0/6 / Cisse Renaud (FRA,170) - Exempt \__ Gordeva Ekatarina (RUS,457) - Ironman Jason (USA,520) 1/6 0/6 / BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,230) - Fremisov Segolaï (RUS,489) 6/0 6/1 \__ Barbier Pierre (FRA,171) - Ricaud Glenn (FRA,260) 6/1 6/1 / Daddy Big (USA,171) - Exempt \__ Elliot Michel (NOR,285) - Marine Bleu (MAR,422) 6/4 6/1 / Tortoise Gastr (ARG,252) - 39 Dal (FRA,489) 6/0 6/0 \__ La Menace Marco (NEZ,189) - Roddick Andy (ANG,353) 6/0 6/2 / Stontonjohn John (USA,180) - Exempt \__ Romanov Roméo (UKR,307) - Mortimer Philipps (ANG,256) 1/6 6/4 1/6 / Moreno Derwella (FRA,422) - Lamouche Jo (FRA,186) 0/6 4/6 \__ Morelle Tony (FRA,209) - Bechkam David (FRA,202) 3/6 3/6 / Hora Benoit (FRA,171) - Exempt \__ Hapa Yanniv (ISR,295) - Federer Roger (SUI,324) 7/6 5/7 2/6 / Skywalker Luke (AND,192) - Roddy Andick (USA,238) 6/7 7/5 6/2 \__ Semper Spliff (VEN,365) - Woodies Tim (AUS,440) 6/0 6/0 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,146) - Santrasse Pierre (BEL,520) 6/0 6/0 \__ Lerobot Toto (USA,295) - Blanchard Arthur (FRA,519) 6/0 6/0 / Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,148) - Mendez Glado (ITA,307) 6/2 6/2 \__ Nawak Vince (FRA,238) - Fowler Robbie (FRA,519) 6/3 6/7 7/6 / Hypol Bill (FRA,150) - Riot Pit (ISR,520) 6/0 6/0 \__ Rafter Yapas (AUS,248) - Lumbellito Pete (ITA,189) 6/3 6/7 3/6 / Delaigne Cédric (FRA,145) - Naultar Renault (FRA,519) 6/0 6/0 \__ De La Mogette Leroy (USA,260) - The Flasher Stan (JAM,324) 4/6 6/2 6/2 / Terranova Suplol (MAR,153) - Williams Jude (CAN,209) 5/7 4/6 \__ Laursen Matt (SUE,205) - Charton Thomas (FRA,457) 6/1 6/0 / Tfunk Sylvain (MON,153) - Lapinte Momo (FRA,269) 4/6 6/3 6/4 \__ Moonwalker Michael (BEL,307) - Whitmore Mark (AUS,520) 6/0 6/3 / Vulkin Jonas (CAN,148) - Hassain Marc (FRA,285) 6/7 7/5 4/6 \__ Davids Antonio (USA,180) - Varkiza Boris (GRE,217) 6/0 6/0 / Camporese Omar (ITA,160) - Staps Ufr (FRA,520) 6/0 6/0 \__ Galant Eddy (AUS,205) - Zepro Stéphane (FRA,353) 6/7 6/2 7/5 / Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,163) - Multiset Xavier (BEL,205) 6/1 6/0 \__ Hochet Ric (FRA,192) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,217) 3/6 1/6 / Lorigolo Lolo (FRA,168) - Mathieu Paulo (FRA,520) 6/0 6/1 \__ Safelnikov Andreï (RUS,285) - Good John (ANG,292) 6/2 2/6 6/2 / Elrond Steve (FRA,171) - Reevers David (ESP,198) 2/6 0/6 \__ Logerot Sylvain (CUB,279) - Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,192) 6/3 4/6 6/1 / Smith Stan (MEX,171) - Merbut Stephane (USA,192) 5/7 1/6 \__ Djulkic Sladjan (FRA,260) - Lerouvreur Gérald (FRA,226) 1/6 2/6 / Cisse Renaud (FRA,170) - Ironman Jason (USA,520) 6/0 6/0 \__ BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,230) - Barbier Pierre (FRA,171) 6/3 4/6 6/7 / Daddy Big (USA,171) - Elliot Michel (NOR,285) 6/4 6/7 6/3 \__ Tortoise Gastr (ARG,252) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,189) 0/6 1/6 / Stontonjohn John (USA,180) - Mortimer Philipps (ANG,256) 0/6 0/6 \__ Lamouche Jo (FRA,186) - Bechkam David (FRA,202) 6/1 6/4 / Hora Benoit (FRA,171) - Federer Roger (SUI,324) 6/1 6/1 \__ Skywalker Luke (AND,192) - Semper Spliff (VEN,365) 2/6 6/4 0/6 /

Qualification Tour 3 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,146) - Lerobot Toto (USA,295) 6/3 6/3 \__ Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,148) - Nawak Vince (FRA,238) 6/0 6/0 / Hypol Bill (FRA,150) - Lumbellito Pete (ITA,189) 6/1 6/0 \__ Delaigne Cédric (FRA,145) - De La Mogette Leroy (USA,260) 6/1 6/0 / Williams Jude (CAN,209) - Laursen Matt (SUE,205) 6/0 6/2 \__ Tfunk Sylvain (MON,153) - Moonwalker Michael (BEL,307) 6/3 6/3 / Hassain Marc (FRA,285) - Davids Antonio (USA,180) 5/7 5/7 \__ Camporese Omar (ITA,160) - Galant Eddy (AUS,205) 7/5 6/7 3/6 / Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,163) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,217) 3/6 6/2 7/5 \__ Lorigolo Lolo (FRA,168) - Safelnikov Andreï (RUS,285) 6/3 6/0 / Reevers David (ESP,198) - Logerot Sylvain (CUB,279) 3/6 6/4 6/1 \__ Merbut Stephane (USA,192) - Lerouvreur Gérald (FRA,226) 6/3 6/3 / Cisse Renaud (FRA,170) - Barbier Pierre (FRA,171) 0/6 6/3 6/2 \__ Daddy Big (USA,171) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,189) 0/6 2/6 / Mortimer Philipps (ANG,256) - Lamouche Jo (FRA,186) 7/5 6/4 \__ Hora Benoit (FRA,171) - Semper Spliff (VEN,365) 6/3 6/4 /

1/64ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,1) - Smet Guillaume (BEL,52) 7/5 4/6 6/3 6/3 \__ Lanigan Pat (USA,96) - Aïoli Eric (AND,91) 1/6 1/6 3/6 / Snoop Py (CHI,72) - Lorigolo Lolo (FRA,168) 6/1 6/2 6/3 \__ 25 Chnapse Fred (FRA,26) - Mortimer Philipps (ANG,256) 6/1 6/2 4/6 6/0 / 24 Paz Jose (ESP,39) - Fort Eagle (FRA,166) 6/1 5/7 6/1 6/4 \__ Calvin Paul (FRA,83) - Ariochson Thor (FIN,60) 6/0 6/0 6/1 / Borg Bjorn (SUE,116) - Pendragon Arthus (BRE,59) 3/6 6/4 4/6 6/2 6/4 \__ 11 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,12) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,189) 6/7 6/4 4/6 3/6 / 10 Scdes Oliod (USA,11) - Labette Joseph (FRA,62) 7/6 4/6 7/5 7/6 \__ Tabarly Eric (FRA,116) - Stamponium Harak (JAM,142) 6/2 7/5 6/0 / Houcys Philippe (AUS,64) - Posichon Paul (FRA,118) 2/6 2/6 7/6 0/6 \__ 29 Bull Pete (AUS,31) - Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,123) 6/0 6/4 6/0 / 31 Issaga André (USA,20) - Delaigne Cédric (FRA,145) 3/6 6/3 4/6 6/4 4/6 \__ Mel Art (FRA,53) - Diggler Dirk (USA,83) 1/6 6/2 6/2 0/6 4/6 / Biroute Gaston (CAN,56) - Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,67) 2/6 2/6 3/6 \__ 8 Patator Zé (POR,9) - Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,148) 2/6 2/6 1/6 / 5 Angel Kif (VEN,5) - De la vega Domjuan (FRA,106) 6/0 6/3 6/4 \__ Khan Nusrat (PAK,77) - Hora Benoit (FRA,171) 6/4 4/6 6/3 6/7 6/2 / Lucas Chewy (FRA,111) - Cisse Renaud (FRA,170) 6/1 6/3 3/6 6/3 \__ 19 Bestman Tim (ANG,22) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,34) 3/6 1/6 7/5 1/6 / 17 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,19) - Temash José (ESP,46) 7/6 3/6 6/3 7/5 \__ Relax Vincenzo (ITA,96) - Jess Pat (FRA,119) 7/6 6/4 4/6 6/7 5/7 / Gnak Demon (ANG,70) - Merbut Stephane (USA,192) 6/4 6/3 6/2 \__ 16 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,17) - Tfunk Sylvain (MON,153) 6/3 6/3 6/4 / 9 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,10) - Kraus Mike (USA,42) 7/6 7/6 6/7 7/6 \__ Villas Guy (FRA,107) - Dewitt Jos (HOL,121) 1/6 2/6 4/6 / Rally Philippe (SUI,45) - Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,146) 6/3 6/7 6/4 6/2 \__ 22 Khalimero David (FRA,24) - Reevers David (ESP,198) 6/7 6/3 6/2 6/4 / 20 Zeeman Minus (FRA,23) - Zverev Dmitri (RUS,78) 6/2 6/0 3/6 6/4 \__ Sakenneden Josi (BEL,96) - Perez Eros (ESP,47) 3/6 1/6 1/6 / Smach Pat (AUS,136) - Philippoussis Mark (AUS,73) 4/6 2/6 3/6 \__ 3 Derrioh Marco (ARG,3) - Hu Sam (BHO,58) 6/0 6/4 6/2 / 4 Rillette Marcello (CHI,4) - Kogne Yaka (JAP,89) 7/5 6/4 2/6 7/5 \__ Paris Christian (FRA,156) - Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,69) 0/6 4/6 0/6 / L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,70) - Eech Ash (JAM,36) 6/1 6/2 3/6 2/6 5/7 \__ 28 Mikos Valérian (FRA,30) - Dulac Alexandre (FRA,142) 6/2 6/4 6/1 / 32 Safin Marat (FRA,33) - Hypol Bill (FRA,150) 2/6 3/6 6/0 2/6 \__ Rastabob El (JAM,140) - Hatra Patrick (FRA,51) 7/5 6/2 6/1 / Skeul Tyler (CAN,93) - Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,129) 6/0 6/3 6/2 \__ 13 Obal Masqueric (YOU,14) - King Cross (AUS,130) 6/7 7/5 7/6 7/5 / 15 Lyle Stephen (ANG,16) - Ochet Eric (BEL,136) 3/6 3/6 7/6 5/7 \__ Burning Vince (ANG,47) - Yeray Camacho (ESP,81) 0/6 4/6 5/7 / Kano Jigoro (JAP,109) - O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,47) 6/3 6/4 6/1 \__ 21 Doume Doume (FRA,26) - Wiyao Calvin (CHN,158) 5/7 3/6 2/6 / 23 Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,25) - Titland Christopher (COL,114) 6/3 6/4 3/6 2/6 6/7 \__ Puget Guilhem (URU,126) - Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,163) 1/6 0/6 1/6 / Devalez Jean-François (LCH,136) - Cel Jo (NEZ,102) 2/6 6/4 6/0 6/3 \__ 7 Lamar Bob (FRA,7) - Proctor Al (NOR,140) 6/3 6/2 6/0 / 6 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,6) - Firmignac François (FRA,75) 2/6 3/6 4/6 \__ Jr Turashe (USA,43) - Williams Jude (CAN,209) 6/3 6/3 4/6 6/2 / Nonfire Anjie (ANG,43) - Draven Eric (USA,53) 3/6 3/6 3/6 \__ 26 Magan Alfonso (ESP,28) - Nrok Mac (CAN,99) 7/6 7/5 7/6 / 30 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,32) - Galant Eddy (AUS,205) 6/1 6/0 6/3 \__ Majca Matthias (BEL,78) - Match Cété (AUS,107) 1/6 7/6 2/6 1/6 / Ribock Nick (AUS,89) - Perchu Helmut (ALL,68) 5/7 0/6 1/6 \__ 12 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,13) - Podpaï Sacha (RUS,76) 6/1 6/3 6/2 / 14 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,15) - Pelon Hervé (FRA,122) 5/7 1/6 6/7 \__ Whitestaff Codi (BEL,104) - Davids Antonio (USA,180) 7/6 6/1 6/1 / Mephisto D@ms (FRA,95) - Phoenix Miles (FRA,110) 6/7 3/6 3/6 \__ 18 Edline Jeff (USA,21) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,125) 4/6 3/6 3/6 / 27 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,28) - Macv Mike (CAN,123) 6/3 6/0 6/0 \__ Bloody Mary (CAN,94) - Ravachol Freddy (FRA,56) 6/0 6/2 6/4 / Di Valencia Umberto (ESP,40) - Némard Jean (FRA,128) 3/6 1/6 2/6 \__ 2 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,2) - Tarrié Tristan (FRA,35) 4/6 7/6 6/1 6/3 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,1) - Aïoli Eric (AND,91) 6/3 6/2 6/1 \__ Snoop Py (CHI,72) - 25 Chnapse Fred (FRA,26) 6/2 2/6 6/0 4/6 1/6 / 24 Paz Jose (ESP,39) - Calvin Paul (FRA,83) 6/4 6/3 6/7 1/6 3/6 \__ Borg Bjorn (SUE,116) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,189) 3/6 6/1 3/6 6/2 7/6 / 10 Scdes Oliod (USA,11) - Tabarly Eric (FRA,116) 6/4 6/2 4/6 1/6 6/4 \__ Posichon Paul (FRA,118) - 29 Bull Pete (AUS,31) 7/6 3/6 6/2 7/5 / Delaigne Cédric (FRA,145) - Diggler Dirk (USA,83) 6/3 1/6 7/5 6/7 6/1 \__ Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,67) - Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,148) 3/6 1/6 4/6 / 5 Angel Kif (VEN,5) - Khan Nusrat (PAK,77) 7/6 6/4 6/4 \__ Lucas Chewy (FRA,111) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,34) 0/6 5/7 7/5 3/6 / 17 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,19) - Jess Pat (FRA,119) 6/3 6/0 6/2 \__ Gnak Demon (ANG,70) - 16 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,17) 3/6 2/6 2/6 / 9 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,10) - Dewitt Jos (HOL,121) 4/6 6/2 6/2 6/4 \__ Rally Philippe (SUI,45) - 22 Khalimero David (FRA,24) 2/6 2/6 1/6 / 20 Zeeman Minus (FRA,23) - Perez Eros (ESP,47) 6/2 3/6 4/6 6/4 3/6 \__ Philippoussis Mark (AUS,73) - 3 Derrioh Marco (ARG,3) 7/5 6/7 7/5 3/6 6/4 / 4 Rillette Marcello (CHI,4) - Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,69) 5/7 3/6 3/6 \__ Eech Ash (JAM,36) - 28 Mikos Valérian (FRA,30) 3/6 0/6 1/6 / Hypol Bill (FRA,150) - Rastabob El (JAM,140) 6/2 2/6 6/4 6/1 \__ Skeul Tyler (CAN,93) - 13 Obal Masqueric (YOU,14) 6/2 6/3 6/2 / Ochet Eric (BEL,136) - Yeray Camacho (ESP,81) 6/3 6/2 5/7 2/6 3/6 \__ Kano Jigoro (JAP,109) - Wiyao Calvin (CHN,158) 4/6 6/1 7/5 6/1 / Titland Christopher (COL,114) - Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,163) 6/2 3/6 6/2 6/3 \__ Devalez Jean-François (LCH,136) - 7 Lamar Bob (FRA,7) 2/6 2/6 0/6 / Firmignac François (FRA,75) - Jr Turashe (USA,43) 7/6 6/7 6/2 5/7 6/1 \__ Draven Eric (USA,53) - 26 Magan Alfonso (ESP,28) 6/4 6/7 1/6 3/6 / 30 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,32) - Match Cété (AUS,107) 6/3 4/6 0/6 7/5 7/6 \__ Perchu Helmut (ALL,68) - 12 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,13) 3/6 6/3 6/2 2/6 2/6 / Pelon Hervé (FRA,122) - Whitestaff Codi (BEL,104) 1/6 6/2 6/3 6/1 \__ Phoenix Miles (FRA,110) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,125) 2/6 6/7 6/7 / 27 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,28) - Bloody Mary (CAN,94) 6/7 6/4 5/7 7/6 4/6 \__ Némard Jean (FRA,128) - 2 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,2) 7/5 7/6 6/1 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,1) - 25 Chnapse Fred (FRA,26) 2/6 7/5 7/5 6/7 6/0 \__ Calvin Paul (FRA,83) - Borg Bjorn (SUE,116) 4/6 7/5 6/3 6/4 / 10 Scdes Oliod (USA,11) - Posichon Paul (FRA,118) 6/3 3/6 6/4 1/6 7/6 \__ Delaigne Cédric (FRA,145) - Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,148) 3/6 6/2 6/4 7/6 / 5 Angel Kif (VEN,5) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,34) 6/4 1/6 6/1 4/6 6/4 \__ 17 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,19) - 16 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,17) 6/4 6/3 6/7 3/6 6/3 / 9 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,10) - 22 Khalimero David (FRA,24) 4/6 6/4 6/7 2/6 \__ Perez Eros (ESP,47) - Philippoussis Mark (AUS,73) 5/7 6/2 3/6 2/6 / Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,69) - 28 Mikos Valérian (FRA,30) 7/6 6/2 6/0 \__ Hypol Bill (FRA,150) - Skeul Tyler (CAN,93) 6/0 3/6 5/7 6/7 / Yeray Camacho (ESP,81) - Kano Jigoro (JAP,109) 3/6 6/7 7/6 4/6 \__ Titland Christopher (COL,114) - 7 Lamar Bob (FRA,7) 5/7 6/3 3/6 4/6 / Firmignac François (FRA,75) - 26 Magan Alfonso (ESP,28) 6/4 4/6 0/6 7/5 6/3 \__ 30 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,32) - 12 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,13) 3/6 6/4 6/4 6/3 / Pelon Hervé (FRA,122) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,125) 6/1 6/3 6/0 \__ Bloody Mary (CAN,94) - Némard Jean (FRA,128) 3/6 4/6 6/7 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,1) - Calvin Paul (FRA,83) 7/5 7/6 6/0 \__ 10 Scdes Oliod (USA,11) - Delaigne Cédric (FRA,145) 2/6 6/4 6/3 4/6 0/6 / 5 Angel Kif (VEN,5) - 17 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,19) 2/6 4/6 2/6 \__ 22 Khalimero David (FRA,24) - Philippoussis Mark (AUS,73) 7/5 3/6 7/5 7/5 / Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,69) - Skeul Tyler (CAN,93) 3/6 7/6 4/6 6/2 6/3 \__ Kano Jigoro (JAP,109) - 7 Lamar Bob (FRA,7) 4/6 4/6 2/6 / Firmignac François (FRA,75) - 30 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,32) 6/3 6/2 6/1 \__ Pelon Hervé (FRA,122) - Némard Jean (FRA,128) 3/6 4/6 4/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,1) - Delaigne Cédric (FRA,145) 6/2 5/7 7/5 4/6 6/0 \__ 17 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,19) - 22 Khalimero David (FRA,24) 6/0 6/4 6/2 / Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,69) - 7 Lamar Bob (FRA,7) 3/6 4/6 4/6 \__ Firmignac François (FRA,75) - Némard Jean (FRA,128) 2/6 6/3 6/4 6/4 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,1) - 17 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,19) 3/6 0/6 5/7 \__ 7 Lamar Bob (FRA,7) - Firmignac François (FRA,75) 4/6 6/4 6/4 7/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 17 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,19) - 7 Lamar Bob (FRA,7) 6/0 6/2 3/6 3/6 6/3

©1999-2002 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Mercredi 28/08/2002 a 11:52 - WebMaster