Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

3

31

Bucarest

International Series

Roumanie

Terre battue

60/32

2

Oui

20

3

381

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

35

24

15

8

3

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 0 Semoule Rachid Saison 1 Pendragon Arthus Saison 2 Al Haspi Alfredo

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,114) - Attina Fabrice (FRA,514) 6/0 6/0 \__ Faricelator Ramès (ITA,158) - Mensoif Gerard (ECO,213) 6/1 4/6 6/2 / Thibaut Marco (FRA,255) - Mctracy John (ESP,404) 6/2 6/4 \__ Desbois Renard (FRA,148) - Bart Jean (FRA,432) 6/0 6/0 / Devalez Jean-François (LCH,140) - Ironman Jason (USA,515) 6/0 6/0 \__ Hora Benoit (FRA,172) - Illard Sébastien (FRA,381) 6/0 6/1 / Charton Thomas (FRA,447) - Ricaud Glenn (FRA,263) 1/6 2/6 \__ Hogan Bruce (FRA,447) - Lowry Sam (ANG,245) 0/6 0/6 / Ochet Eric (BEL,132) - Degand Matthieu (BEL,172) 6/2 6/1 \__ Kermarrec Jopic (FRA,213) - Alement Cranaud (FRA,432) 6/0 6/0 / Wolphonie Raoul (FRA,238) - Murard Alain (FRA,231) 6/1 6/2 \__ Macbrandy Whisky (AUS,187) - Clém Arno (FRA,447) 6/1 6/1 / Pechi Lorezo (FRA,145) - Morelle Tony (FRA,210) 5/7 7/6 6/4 \__ Ingis Choupette (USA,169) - Chesnokof André (VEN,263) 6/7 7/6 3/6 / Terranova Suplol (MAR,154) - Good Isno (AUS,213) 6/3 7/6 \__ Fowler Robbie (FRA,514) - Micrin El (FRA,483) 6/0 6/1 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,114) - Faricelator Ramès (ITA,158) 6/1 6/0 \__ Thibaut Marco (FRA,255) - Desbois Renard (FRA,148) 6/2 4/6 1/6 / Devalez Jean-François (LCH,140) - Hora Benoit (FRA,172) 1/6 6/1 1/6 \__ Ricaud Glenn (FRA,263) - Lowry Sam (ANG,245) 6/1 6/4 / Ochet Eric (BEL,132) - Kermarrec Jopic (FRA,213) 7/6 6/1 \__ Wolphonie Raoul (FRA,238) - Macbrandy Whisky (AUS,187) 6/7 6/1 6/2 / Pechi Lorezo (FRA,145) - Chesnokof André (VEN,263) 6/2 6/4 \__ Terranova Suplol (MAR,154) - Fowler Robbie (FRA,514) 6/0 6/1 /

Qualification Tour 3 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,114) - Desbois Renard (FRA,148) 6/1 0/6 6/1 \__ Hora Benoit (FRA,172) - Ricaud Glenn (FRA,263) 4/6 7/6 6/7 / Ochet Eric (BEL,132) - Wolphonie Raoul (FRA,238) 6/3 2/6 6/2 \__ Pechi Lorezo (FRA,145) - Terranova Suplol (MAR,154) 2/6 3/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Power Austin (USA,8) - Ochet Eric (BEL,132) 7/6 4/6 4/6 \__ Bird Oli (USA,66) - Khan Nusrat (PAK,74) 2/6 3/6 / Wilander Mats (SUE,99) - Terranova Suplol (MAR,154) 6/1 4/6 7/5 \__ 6 Eech Ash (JAM,30) - Pendragon Arthus (BRE,59) 4/6 6/1 0/6 / 8 Zewe Império (VEN,49) - Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,128) 3/6 6/3 7/5 \__ Di Valencia Umberto (ESP,45) - Ravachol Freddy (FRA,56) 6/4 6/2 / Hopkins Stefen (FRA,103) - Ricaud Glenn (FRA,263) 6/3 6/1 \__ 4 Bull Pete (AUS,35) - Sakenneden Josi (BEL,96) 6/2 6/4 / 3 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,18) - Midevenac Patrick (FRA,56) 6/3 5/7 3/6 \__ Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,63) - Rosset Marc (SUI,71) 5/7 6/1 6/1 / Surcouf Jacques (FRA,92) - Prince Charles (ANG,95) 3/6 6/4 7/5 \__ 5 Safin Marat (FRA,31) - Mephisto D@ms (FRA,102) 7/5 6/1 / 7 Courrier Jim (USA,39) - Gay Mike (FRA,93) 4/6 7/5 6/7 \__ Jr Turashe (USA,40) - Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,114) 6/1 7/6 / Rally Philippe (SUI,44) - Delaigue David (AND,53) 4/6 6/3 6/2 \__ 2 Lyle Stephen (ANG,17) - Solo Han (USA,51) 6/4 2/6 6/7 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Ochet Eric (BEL,132) - Khan Nusrat (PAK,74) 5/7 6/4 3/6 \__ Wilander Mats (SUE,99) - Pendragon Arthus (BRE,59) 3/6 4/6 / 8 Zewe Império (VEN,49) - Di Valencia Umberto (ESP,45) 1/6 7/5 5/7 \__ Hopkins Stefen (FRA,103) - 4 Bull Pete (AUS,35) 6/1 6/1 / Midevenac Patrick (FRA,56) - Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,63) 4/6 7/6 6/7 \__ Surcouf Jacques (FRA,92) - 5 Safin Marat (FRA,31) 3/6 1/6 / Gay Mike (FRA,93) - Jr Turashe (USA,40) 3/6 6/3 2/6 \__ Rally Philippe (SUI,44) - Solo Han (USA,51) 6/3 3/6 5/7 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Khan Nusrat (PAK,74) - Pendragon Arthus (BRE,59) 1/6 6/4 4/6 \__ Di Valencia Umberto (ESP,45) - Hopkins Stefen (FRA,103) 6/3 4/6 6/4 / Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,63) - 5 Safin Marat (FRA,31) 2/6 5/7 \__ Jr Turashe (USA,40) - Solo Han (USA,51) 7/5 6/2 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Pendragon Arthus (BRE,59) - Di Valencia Umberto (ESP,45) 7/6 6/2 \__ 5 Safin Marat (FRA,31) - Jr Turashe (USA,40) 6/2 6/3 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Pendragon Arthus (BRE,59) - 5 Safin Marat (FRA,31) 7/5 4/6 5/7

©1999-2002 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Dimanche 08/09/2002 a 17:04 - WebMaster