Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

3

31

Salvador

International Series

Brésil

Synthétique

40/32

2

Oui

20

3

571 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

35

24

15

8

3

1

0

0

0

1


Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Smet Guillaume (BEL,61) - Exempt \__ Baldur_s Ls (BEL,515) - Mathieu Paulo (FRA,515) 6/3 6/3 / Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,154) - Exempt \__ Ramos Roots (ESP,469) - Kafelnikov Yevgeny (RUS,515) 6/0 6/0 / Camporese Omar (ITA,165) - Exempt \__ Breizh Mortimer (ECO,241) - Haine Lars (DAN,319) 2/6 6/7 / Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,162) - Exempt \__ Gordeva Ekatarina (RUS,447) - Doan Laurent (FRA,514) 6/4 7/5 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Smet Guillaume (BEL,61) - Baldur_s Ls (BEL,515) 6/0 6/0 \__ Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,154) - Ramos Roots (ESP,469) 6/2 6/3 / Camporese Omar (ITA,165) - Haine Lars (DAN,319) 6/3 6/3 \__ Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,162) - Gordeva Ekatarina (RUS,447) 6/0 6/0 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,11) - Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,162) 6/0 6/0 \__ Jess Pat (FRA,120) - Wiyao Calvin (CHN,154) 6/7 7/6 3/6 / Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,154) - Bavarro Mark (USA,238) 7/5 6/2 \__ 6 Zverev Dmitri (RUS,85) - Rastabob El (JAM,137) 7/6 4/6 5/7 / 5 Majca Matthias (BEL,85) - Celtics Mark (ECO,206) 6/2 3/6 5/7 \__ Galant Eddy (AUS,204) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,213) 1/6 1/6 / Golmon John (LCH,250) - Camporese Omar (ITA,165) 6/3 6/2 \__ 3 Ariochson Thor (FIN,58) - Smet Guillaume (BEL,61) 0/6 2/6 / 4 Firmignac François (FRA,27) - D'orcanr Gelerim (BEL,218) 6/3 7/5 \__ Varkiza Boris (GRE,213) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,165) 0/6 0/6 / Aleval Durdyn (BEL,193) - Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,154) 6/1 6/1 \__ 8 Nrok Mac (CAN,115) - Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,127) 6/4 6/3 / 7 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,96) - Barcio Kennedy (SUE,209) 7/6 2/6 6/7 \__ Whitestaff Codi (BEL,101) - Samfin Pete (FRA,404) 6/0 6/0 / Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,134) - Elliot Michel (NOR,283) 6/0 6/1 \__ 2 Khalimero David (FRA,19) - BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,255) 6/4 6/2 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,11) - Wiyao Calvin (CHN,154) 2/6 2/6 \__ Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,154) - Rastabob El (JAM,137) 2/6 3/6 / Celtics Mark (ECO,206) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,213) 0/6 2/6 \__ Golmon John (LCH,250) - Smet Guillaume (BEL,61) 0/6 5/7 / 4 Firmignac François (FRA,27) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,165) 7/6 3/6 6/3 \__ Aleval Durdyn (BEL,193) - 8 Nrok Mac (CAN,115) 6/0 6/4 / Barcio Kennedy (SUE,209) - Whitestaff Codi (BEL,101) 3/6 4/6 \__ Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,134) - 2 Khalimero David (FRA,19) 6/1 6/2 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Wiyao Calvin (CHN,154) - Rastabob El (JAM,137) 7/6 6/7 6/4 \__ Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,213) - Smet Guillaume (BEL,61) 6/3 6/3 / 4 Firmignac François (FRA,27) - Aleval Durdyn (BEL,193) 6/3 5/7 2/6 \__ Whitestaff Codi (BEL,101) - Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,134) 5/7 4/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Wiyao Calvin (CHN,154) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,213) 7/6 1/6 6/3 \__ Aleval Durdyn (BEL,193) - Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,134) 6/2 6/1 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Wiyao Calvin (CHN,154) - Aleval Durdyn (BEL,193) 1/6 6/2 6/3

©1999-2002 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Dimanche 08/09/2002 a 17:04 - WebMaster