Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

3

32

Challenger Indoor

Challengers

???

Indoor

102/128

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1

102

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 1 Winter Mats Saison 2 Obal Masqueric

1/64ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,38) - Exempt \__ Mastabba John (EGY,264) - Skywalker Luke (AND,203) 6/2 3/6 6/7 / Rafter Yapas (AUS,240) - Trium Ludovic (FRA,515) 6/0 6/0 \__ 31 Meyer Joël (FRA,177) - Ramos Roots (ESP,467) 6/1 6/4 / 19 Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,128) - Exempt \__ S Oliver (FRA,429) - Bakir Nizar (FRA,256) 1/6 0/6 / Varkiza Boris (GRE,209) - Courtade Olivier (FRA,185) 1/6 1/6 \__ 14 Villas Guy (FRA,110) - Exempt / 10 Park Seh-jik (COS,106) - Exempt \__ Heron Emmanuel (FRA,411) - Proximio Vincent (FRA,217) 0/6 1/6 / Amos Baltazar (ESP,292) - Bergeron Matthias (BEL,228) 6/4 6/0 \__ 25 Tfunk Sylvain (MON,152) - Exempt / 30 Lagrange Pierre (FRA,173) - Davydenko Nikolaï (RUS,515) 6/0 6/0 \__ BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,248) - Ancic Mario (CRO,248) 6/2 6/1 / Nice Thimotée (BEL,259) - Cruz Santa (BOL,225) 6/3 4/6 6/2 \__ 6 Podpaï Sacha (RUS,82) - Exempt / 7 Lanigan Pat (USA,97) - Exempt \__ Barbicane Jaxx (JAM,228) - Lumbellito Pete (ITA,195) 2/6 1/6 / Laursen Matt (SUE,209) - Roches Vincent (FRA,203) 6/2 3/6 6/2 \__ 32 Daddy Big (USA,177) - Ferdson Jay (SUE,337) 3/6 4/6 / 21 Jae Sung Kim (COS,141) - Exempt \__ Mortimer Philipps (ANG,234) - Crane David (USA,281) 6/0 6/0 / Roddy Andick (USA,234) - Cretier Jean-Luc (SUI,300) 0/6 0/6 \__ 15 Lucas Chewy (FRA,122) - Exempt / 12 De la vega Domjuan (FRA,115) - Exempt \__ Garion Eric (FRA,264) - Djulkic Sladjan (FRA,259) 6/0 6/4 / Bechkam David (FRA,197) - Lapinte Momo (FRA,281) 6/4 3/6 6/3 \__ 18 Macv Mike (CAN,127) - Exempt / 20 Puget Guilhem (URU,132) - Exempt \__ Doca Bab Al (LCH,217) - Cambiasso Gustavo (BRE,411) 6/2 6/1 / Doan Laurent (FRA,514) - Galant Eddy (AUS,197) 0/6 0/6 \__ 3 Burning Vince (ANG,44) - Exempt / 4 Ravachol Freddy (FRA,60) - Exempt \__ Paella Alfonso (PER,514) - Mathieu Paulo (FRA,515) 6/0 6/0 / Faget Laurent (SUI,411) - Staps Ufr (FRA,515) 6/2 6/1 \__ 23 Stamponium Harak (JAM,145) - Exempt / 22 Proctor Al (NOR,141) - Exempt \__ Noé Alexandre (BEL,310) - Hawake Tom (IRL,272) 6/2 6/3 / Marine Bleu (MAR,411) - Marcelototo Dav (FRA,369) 6/2 6/2 \__ 11 Borg Bjorn (SUE,108) - Exempt / 13 Match Cété (AUS,111) - Exempt \__ Aoun Michel (LIB,485) - Mero Kali (LIB,193) 1/6 1/6 / Illard Sébastien (FRA,375) - Fuquatou Rysta (SAL,292) 6/7 2/6 \__ 26 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,155) - Exempt / 27 Ultimate Lover (SUI,161) - Ross Julian (GUA,515) 6/0 6/0 \__ Monk William (ANG,182) - Hochet Ric (FRA,208) 7/6 6/0 / Rivera Matt (FRA,515) - Romanov Roméo (UKR,310) 0/6 0/6 \__ 5 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,69) - Exempt / 8 Mephisto D@ms (FRA,104) - Exempt \__ Roddick Andy (ANG,347) - Elrond Steve (FRA,182) 6/4 2/6 6/4 / Zepro Stéphane (FRA,347) - Mensoif Gerard (ECO,222) 6/0 6/1 \__ 17 Page Jimmy (CAN,122) - Exempt / 28 Camporese Omar (ITA,162) - Alvarez Polo (ARG,203) 3/6 4/6 \__ Yvavite Goran (FRA,222) - De La Mogette Leroy (USA,272) 1/6 2/6 / Rabot Sly (FRA,355) - Merbut Stephane (USA,203) 0/6 2/6 \__ 16 Pot Gofer (USA,119) - Exempt / 9 Cel Jo (NEZ,108) - Exempt \__ Din Gerra Eleanor (HON,264) - Klr Scorpion (FRA,316) 3/6 7/6 6/1 / Flip Andy (AUS,209) - Stontonjohn John (USA,185) 2/6 2/6 \__ 29 Hora Benoit (FRA,195) - Hassain Marc (FRA,285) 7/5 6/2 / 24 Dulac Alexandre (FRA,146) - Exempt \__ Kuberan Estevan (SUI,248) - Eainy Matthew (USA,222) 6/0 6/2 / Passos Larri (BRE,300) - Sonic Raga (FRA,221) 0/6 3/6 \__ 2 Kraus Mike (USA,39) - Exempt /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,38) - Skywalker Luke (AND,203) 6/1 4/6 6/2 \__ Rafter Yapas (AUS,240) - 31 Meyer Joël (FRA,177) 1/6 2/6 / 19 Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,128) - Bakir Nizar (FRA,256) 6/4 5/7 7/5 \__ Courtade Olivier (FRA,185) - 14 Villas Guy (FRA,110) 3/6 1/6 / 10 Park Seh-jik (COS,106) - Proximio Vincent (FRA,217) 6/3 6/1 \__ Amos Baltazar (ESP,292) - 25 Tfunk Sylvain (MON,152) 2/6 7/5 4/6 / 30 Lagrange Pierre (FRA,173) - BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,248) 6/2 0/6 2/6 \__ Nice Thimotée (BEL,259) - 6 Podpaï Sacha (RUS,82) 3/6 2/6 / 7 Lanigan Pat (USA,97) - Lumbellito Pete (ITA,195) 6/1 6/1 \__ Laursen Matt (SUE,209) - Ferdson Jay (SUE,337) 6/3 1/6 6/7 / 21 Jae Sung Kim (COS,141) - Mortimer Philipps (ANG,234) 3/6 7/5 6/7 \__ Cretier Jean-Luc (SUI,300) - 15 Lucas Chewy (FRA,122) 6/3 6/3 / 12 De la vega Domjuan (FRA,115) - Garion Eric (FRA,264) 4/6 6/4 2/6 \__ Bechkam David (FRA,197) - 18 Macv Mike (CAN,127) 1/6 3/6 / 20 Puget Guilhem (URU,132) - Doca Bab Al (LCH,217) 6/4 6/2 \__ Galant Eddy (AUS,197) - 3 Burning Vince (ANG,44) 3/6 1/6 / 4 Ravachol Freddy (FRA,60) - Paella Alfonso (PER,514) 2/6 6/2 6/2 \__ Faget Laurent (SUI,411) - 23 Stamponium Harak (JAM,145) 1/6 1/6 / 22 Proctor Al (NOR,141) - Noé Alexandre (BEL,310) 6/1 6/0 \__ Marine Bleu (MAR,411) - 11 Borg Bjorn (SUE,108) 0/6 0/6 / 13 Match Cété (AUS,111) - Mero Kali (LIB,193) 6/2 6/3 \__ Fuquatou Rysta (SAL,292) - 26 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,155) 1/6 1/6 / 27 Ultimate Lover (SUI,161) - Monk William (ANG,182) 6/2 6/4 \__ Romanov Roméo (UKR,310) - 5 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,69) 6/7 2/6 / 8 Mephisto D@ms (FRA,104) - Roddick Andy (ANG,347) 4/6 3/6 \__ Zepro Stéphane (FRA,347) - 17 Page Jimmy (CAN,122) 5/7 4/6 / Alvarez Polo (ARG,203) - De La Mogette Leroy (USA,272) 4/6 0/6 \__ Merbut Stephane (USA,203) - 16 Pot Gofer (USA,119) 1/6 0/6 / 9 Cel Jo (NEZ,108) - Din Gerra Eleanor (HON,264) 6/0 6/0 \__ Stontonjohn John (USA,185) - 29 Hora Benoit (FRA,195) 6/0 6/3 / 24 Dulac Alexandre (FRA,146) - Kuberan Estevan (SUI,248) 4/6 6/7 \__ Sonic Raga (FRA,221) - 2 Kraus Mike (USA,39) 3/6 3/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,38) - 31 Meyer Joël (FRA,177) 5/7 6/4 2/6 \__ 19 Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,128) - 14 Villas Guy (FRA,110) 5/7 4/6 / 10 Park Seh-jik (COS,106) - 25 Tfunk Sylvain (MON,152) 6/2 4/6 6/2 \__ BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,248) - 6 Podpaï Sacha (RUS,82) 4/6 5/7 / 7 Lanigan Pat (USA,97) - Ferdson Jay (SUE,337) 6/3 6/4 \__ Mortimer Philipps (ANG,234) - Cretier Jean-Luc (SUI,300) 6/0 6/3 / Garion Eric (FRA,264) - 18 Macv Mike (CAN,127) 6/2 6/2 \__ 20 Puget Guilhem (URU,132) - 3 Burning Vince (ANG,44) 6/4 6/2 / 4 Ravachol Freddy (FRA,60) - 23 Stamponium Harak (JAM,145) 0/6 1/6 \__ 22 Proctor Al (NOR,141) - 11 Borg Bjorn (SUE,108) 6/0 4/6 2/6 / 13 Match Cété (AUS,111) - 26 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,155) 2/6 3/6 \__ 27 Ultimate Lover (SUI,161) - 5 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,69) 4/6 5/7 / Roddick Andy (ANG,347) - 17 Page Jimmy (CAN,122) 3/6 4/6 \__ De La Mogette Leroy (USA,272) - 16 Pot Gofer (USA,119) 2/6 1/6 / 9 Cel Jo (NEZ,108) - Stontonjohn John (USA,185) 4/6 7/5 6/2 \__ Kuberan Estevan (SUI,248) - 2 Kraus Mike (USA,39) 6/4 5/7 3/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 31 Meyer Joël (FRA,177) - 14 Villas Guy (FRA,110) 4/6 6/4 3/6 \__ 10 Park Seh-jik (COS,106) - 6 Podpaï Sacha (RUS,82) 1/6 1/6 / 7 Lanigan Pat (USA,97) - Mortimer Philipps (ANG,234) 6/3 3/6 6/2 \__ Garion Eric (FRA,264) - 20 Puget Guilhem (URU,132) 4/6 6/4 6/7 / 23 Stamponium Harak (JAM,145) - 11 Borg Bjorn (SUE,108) 3/6 4/6 \__ 26 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,155) - 5 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,69) 7/6 1/6 6/2 / 17 Page Jimmy (CAN,122) - 16 Pot Gofer (USA,119) 6/7 4/6 \__ 9 Cel Jo (NEZ,108) - 2 Kraus Mike (USA,39) 6/1 7/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 14 Villas Guy (FRA,110) - 6 Podpaï Sacha (RUS,82) 2/6 6/4 3/6 \__ 7 Lanigan Pat (USA,97) - 20 Puget Guilhem (URU,132) 6/1 6/4 / 11 Borg Bjorn (SUE,108) - 26 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,155) 6/4 6/4 \__ 16 Pot Gofer (USA,119) - 9 Cel Jo (NEZ,108) 6/7 6/7 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 6 Podpaï Sacha (RUS,82) - 7 Lanigan Pat (USA,97) 3/6 7/5 6/3 \__ 11 Borg Bjorn (SUE,108) - 9 Cel Jo (NEZ,108) 6/3 3/6 7/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 6 Podpaï Sacha (RUS,82) - 11 Borg Bjorn (SUE,108) 6/1 3/6 7/6

©1999-2002 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Dimanche 15/09/2002 a 16:16 - WebMaster