Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

3

34

Moscou

International Series

Russie

Indoor

60/32

2

Oui

20

3

1 000 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

50

35

22

12

5

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 0 Jaune Le Nain Saison 1 Derrioh Marco Saison 2 Obal Masqueric

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Borg Bjorn (SUE,108) - Cineux Jonas (FRA,141) 3/6 6/1 4/6 \__ Blanchard Arthur (FRA,514) - Varkiza Boris (GRE,216) 0/6 0/6 / Lagrange Pierre (FRA,173) - De La Mogette Leroy (USA,255) 7/6 2/6 6/1 \__ Meyer Joël (FRA,167) - Baygon Serge (SUI,248) 6/4 3/6 7/5 / Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,110) - Elrond Steve (FRA,181) 4/6 1/6 \__ Agnion Rodolphe (BEL,515) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,144) 0/6 0/6 / Mctracy John (ESP,391) - Lapinte Momo (FRA,280) 3/6 7/6 0/6 \__ Dulac Alexandre (FRA,150) - Golmon John (LCH,242) 4/6 2/6 / Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,124) - Clém Arno (FRA,439) 6/0 6/1 \__ Gordeva Ekatarina (RUS,439) - Romanov Roméo (UKR,302) 0/6 1/6 / Mortimer Philipps (ANG,216) - Laursen Matt (SUE,204) 6/4 6/3 \__ Staps Ufr (FRA,515) - Hochet Ric (FRA,208) 0/6 0/6 / Stamponium Harak (JAM,136) - Illard Sébastien (FRA,369) 6/1 6/0 \__ Rafter Yapas (AUS,236) - Hassain Marc (FRA,280) 2/6 2/6 / Roddick Andy (ANG,321) - Bechkam David (FRA,194) 6/2 3/6 3/6 \__ Stontonjohn John (USA,183) - Charton Thomas (FRA,408) 6/0 6/0 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Cineux Jonas (FRA,141) - Varkiza Boris (GRE,216) 6/2 6/2 \__ Lagrange Pierre (FRA,173) - Meyer Joël (FRA,167) 4/6 6/1 2/6 / Elrond Steve (FRA,181) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,144) 6/3 5/7 6/4 \__ Lapinte Momo (FRA,280) - Golmon John (LCH,242) 6/7 2/6 / Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,124) - Romanov Roméo (UKR,302) 1/6 1/6 \__ Mortimer Philipps (ANG,216) - Hochet Ric (FRA,208) 6/2 6/2 / Stamponium Harak (JAM,136) - Hassain Marc (FRA,280) 2/6 6/4 6/3 \__ Bechkam David (FRA,194) - Stontonjohn John (USA,183) 6/4 2/6 0/6 /

Qualification Tour 3 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Cineux Jonas (FRA,141) - Meyer Joël (FRA,167) 3/6 6/3 6/7 \__ Elrond Steve (FRA,181) - Golmon John (LCH,242) 3/6 1/6 / Romanov Roméo (UKR,302) - Mortimer Philipps (ANG,216) 1/6 1/6 \__ Stamponium Harak (JAM,136) - Stontonjohn John (USA,183) 5/7 3/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Derrioh Marco (ARG,5) - Kogne Yaka (JAP,113) 6/1 6/2 \__ Killroy Oliver (USA,77) - Meyer Joël (FRA,167) 4/6 6/2 3/6 / Lanigan Pat (USA,93) - Cel Jo (NEZ,103) 6/7 6/3 2/6 \__ 6 Kraus Mike (USA,35) - Burning Vince (ANG,45) 6/7 6/4 6/7 / 5 Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,31) - Draven Eric (USA,63) 2/6 4/6 \__ De la vega Domjuan (FRA,117) - Mortimer Philipps (ANG,216) 7/5 3/6 6/7 / Surcouf Jacques (FRA,86) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,70) 1/6 3/6 \__ 3 Obal Masqueric (YOU,16) - Stontonjohn John (USA,183) 6/3 6/2 / 4 Bestman Tim (ANG,28) - Nonfire Anjie (ANG,34) 7/6 6/3 \__ Winter Mats (FRA,73) - Gnak Demon (ANG,70) 1/6 4/6 / Hu Sam (BHO,48) - Podpaï Sacha (RUS,73) 2/6 4/6 \__ 7 Tarrié Tristan (FRA,37) - Mac Enroe Ricky (USA,110) 6/7 7/5 6/3 / 8 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,43) - Villas Guy (FRA,112) 5/7 1/6 \__ O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,69) - Solo Han (USA,48) 5/7 6/2 6/4 / Majca Matthias (BEL,91) - Golmon John (LCH,242) 6/3 6/3 \__ 2 Scdes Oliod (USA,13) - Bird Oli (USA,65) 0/6 3/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Derrioh Marco (ARG,5) - Meyer Joël (FRA,167) 7/6 6/3 \__ Cel Jo (NEZ,103) - Burning Vince (ANG,45) 6/4 6/3 / Draven Eric (USA,63) - Mortimer Philipps (ANG,216) 7/5 7/6 \__ Houcys Philippe (AUS,70) - 3 Obal Masqueric (YOU,16) 7/6 7/6 / 4 Bestman Tim (ANG,28) - Gnak Demon (ANG,70) 4/6 6/4 2/6 \__ Podpaï Sacha (RUS,73) - 7 Tarrié Tristan (FRA,37) 1/6 5/7 / Villas Guy (FRA,112) - O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,69) 5/7 4/6 \__ Majca Matthias (BEL,91) - Bird Oli (USA,65) 6/4 6/3 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Derrioh Marco (ARG,5) - Cel Jo (NEZ,103) 6/3 3/6 4/6 \__ Draven Eric (USA,63) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,70) 4/6 7/5 6/1 / Gnak Demon (ANG,70) - 7 Tarrié Tristan (FRA,37) 3/6 3/6 \__ O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,69) - Majca Matthias (BEL,91) 3/6 6/2 2/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Cel Jo (NEZ,103) - Draven Eric (USA,63) 6/1 3/6 3/6 \__ 7 Tarrié Tristan (FRA,37) - Majca Matthias (BEL,91) 6/1 3/6 6/0 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Draven Eric (USA,63) - 7 Tarrié Tristan (FRA,37) 6/7 6/7

©1999-2002 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 30/09/2002 a 09:59 - WebMaster