Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

3

36

Madrid

Masters Series

Espagne

Indoor

90/48

2/3

Oui

30

5

2 950 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

48

100

70

45

25

15

7

1

0

0

3


Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Firmignac François (FRA,26) - Barbier Pierre (FRA,179) 1/6 3/6 \__ Laurent Julien (FRA,512) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,151) 0/6 0/6 / Hochet Ric (FRA,224) - Match Cété (AUS,107) 3/6 2/6 \__ Zverev Dmitri (RUS,89) - Kermarrec Jopic (FRA,209) 7/5 6/4 / Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,47) - BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,244) 6/7 6/4 6/3 \__ Thibaut Marco (FRA,284) - Lerobot Toto (USA,284) 5/7 6/4 3/6 / Bechkam David (FRA,189) - Noé Alexandre (BEL,265) 6/4 0/6 3/6 \__ Edberg Stephane (SUE,136) - Staps Ufr (FRA,512) 6/1 6/0 / Perchu Helmut (ALL,54) - Martins Kévinou (POR,329) 6/0 6/2 \__ Surcouf Jacques (FRA,84) - 39 Dal (FRA,476) 6/1 6/0 / Gay Mike (FRA,91) - Clém Arno (FRA,425) 6/2 6/1 \__ Fowler Robbie (FRA,455) - Djulkic Sladjan (FRA,313) 2/6 0/6 / Gnak Demon (ANG,64) - Whitestaff Codi (BEL,100) 6/0 6/1 \__ Haupfmann Tim (ARG,512) - Villas Guy (FRA,111) 0/6 0/6 / Elrond Steve (FRA,196) - Charton Thomas (FRA,399) 6/2 6/3 \__ Killroy Oliver (USA,74) - Pelon Hervé (FRA,107) 6/3 6/1 / Winter Mats (FRA,83) - Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,116) 7/5 6/1 \__ Kogne Yaka (JAP,118) - Majca Matthias (BEL,94) 6/7 4/6 / Baygon Serge (SUI,273) - Cel Jo (NEZ,86) 4/6 2/6 \__ Tabarly Eric (FRA,113) - Baldur_s Ls (BEL,512) 6/0 6/0 / Podpaï Sacha (RUS,74) - De la vega Domjuan (FRA,138) 6/2 3/6 7/5 \__ Mac Enroe Ricky (USA,113) - Mctracy John (ESP,385) 6/2 6/0 / Golmon John (LCH,229) - Mathieu Paulo (FRA,512) 6/0 6/0 \__ Lapinte Momo (FRA,284) - Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,123) 6/1 6/3 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Barbier Pierre (FRA,179) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,151) 6/3 6/4 \__ Match Cété (AUS,107) - Zverev Dmitri (RUS,89) 6/7 5/7 / Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,47) - Lerobot Toto (USA,284) 6/0 6/1 \__ Noé Alexandre (BEL,265) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,136) 2/6 2/6 / Perchu Helmut (ALL,54) - Surcouf Jacques (FRA,84) 4/6 2/6 \__ Gay Mike (FRA,91) - Djulkic Sladjan (FRA,313) 4/6 4/6 / Gnak Demon (ANG,64) - Villas Guy (FRA,111) 0/6 1/6 \__ Elrond Steve (FRA,196) - Killroy Oliver (USA,74) 3/6 2/6 / Winter Mats (FRA,83) - Majca Matthias (BEL,94) 6/3 6/3 \__ Cel Jo (NEZ,86) - Tabarly Eric (FRA,113) 3/6 6/2 6/0 / Podpaï Sacha (RUS,74) - Mac Enroe Ricky (USA,113) 3/6 6/7 \__ Golmon John (LCH,229) - Lapinte Momo (FRA,284) 6/1 6/1 /

Qualification Tour 3 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Barbier Pierre (FRA,179) - Zverev Dmitri (RUS,89) 6/1 4/6 6/1 \__ Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,47) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,136) 7/6 6/0 / Surcouf Jacques (FRA,84) - Djulkic Sladjan (FRA,313) 6/1 6/3 \__ Villas Guy (FRA,111) - Killroy Oliver (USA,74) 6/2 6/3 / Winter Mats (FRA,83) - Cel Jo (NEZ,86) 6/3 6/3 \__ Mac Enroe Ricky (USA,113) - Golmon John (LCH,229) 2/6 7/6 0/6 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,2) - Exempt \__ Doume Doume (FRA,40) - Biroute Gaston (CAN,50) 3/6 1/6 / O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,65) - Golmon John (LCH,229) 6/0 5/7 3/6 \__ 16 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,19) - Exempt / 10 Scdes Oliod (USA,13) - Exempt \__ Mikos Valérian (FRA,35) - Chnapse Fred (FRA,87) 6/3 4/6 3/6 / Edline Jeff (USA,19) - Winter Mats (FRA,83) 6/1 6/2 \__ 7 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,8) - Exempt / 8 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,10) - Exempt \__ Di Valencia Umberto (ESP,47) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,54) 1/6 6/4 5/7 / Tarrié Tristan (FRA,23) - Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,47) 6/1 7/6 \__ 14 Lyle Stephen (ANG,21) - Exempt / 13 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,16) - Exempt \__ Houcys Philippe (AUS,69) - Petterson Jurgen (SUE,36) 6/4 6/2 / Perez Eros (ESP,53) - Barbier Pierre (FRA,179) 6/1 6/4 \__ 4 Derrioh Marco (ARG,4) - Exempt / 3 Rillette Marcello (CHI,3) - Exempt \__ Draven Eric (USA,45) - Obal Masqueric (YOU,21) 6/4 4/6 6/3 / Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,33) - Nonfire Anjie (ANG,40) 2/6 4/6 \__ 15 Zeeman Minus (FRA,18) - Exempt / 12 Khalimero David (FRA,17) - Exempt \__ Solo Han (USA,76) - Kraus Mike (USA,56) 6/1 4/6 6/2 / Bull Pete (AUS,32) - Surcouf Jacques (FRA,84) 3/6 6/4 6/7 \__ 6 Angel Kif (VEN,7) - Exempt / 5 Lamar Bob (FRA,6) - Exempt \__ Hu Sam (BHO,65) - Bird Oli (USA,59) 6/3 6/1 / Burning Vince (ANG,40) - Issaga André (USA,30) 6/2 6/3 \__ 9 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,11) - Exempt / 11 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,15) - Exempt \__ Paz Jose (ESP,40) - Villas Guy (FRA,111) 1/6 6/1 7/6 / Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,68) - Bestman Tim (ANG,28) 1/6 1/6 \__ 2 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,1) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,2) - Biroute Gaston (CAN,50) 0/6 2/6 \__ Golmon John (LCH,229) - 16 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,19) 4/6 3/6 / 10 Scdes Oliod (USA,13) - Chnapse Fred (FRA,87) 6/7 6/3 6/3 \__ Edline Jeff (USA,19) - 7 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,8) 6/2 6/3 / 8 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,10) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,54) 4/6 6/4 6/3 \__ Tarrié Tristan (FRA,23) - 14 Lyle Stephen (ANG,21) 7/5 6/4 / 13 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,16) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,69) 3/6 2/6 \__ Perez Eros (ESP,53) - 4 Derrioh Marco (ARG,4) 6/7 1/6 / 3 Rillette Marcello (CHI,3) - Draven Eric (USA,45) 6/3 7/5 \__ Nonfire Anjie (ANG,40) - 15 Zeeman Minus (FRA,18) 7/6 7/5 / 12 Khalimero David (FRA,17) - Solo Han (USA,76) 2/6 3/6 \__ Surcouf Jacques (FRA,84) - 6 Angel Kif (VEN,7) 3/6 6/7 / 5 Lamar Bob (FRA,6) - Hu Sam (BHO,65) 2/6 6/4 4/6 \__ Burning Vince (ANG,40) - 9 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,11) 0/6 4/6 / 11 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,15) - Paz Jose (ESP,40) 6/4 1/6 6/2 \__ Bestman Tim (ANG,28) - 2 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,1) 2/6 2/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Biroute Gaston (CAN,50) - 16 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,19) 7/5 6/1 \__ 10 Scdes Oliod (USA,13) - Edline Jeff (USA,19) 4/6 5/7 / 8 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,10) - Tarrié Tristan (FRA,23) 6/1 6/7 6/7 \__ Houcys Philippe (AUS,69) - 4 Derrioh Marco (ARG,4) 6/1 0/6 7/5 / 3 Rillette Marcello (CHI,3) - Nonfire Anjie (ANG,40) 2/6 4/6 \__ Solo Han (USA,76) - 6 Angel Kif (VEN,7) 6/1 6/1 / Hu Sam (BHO,65) - 9 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,11) 5/7 6/4 6/4 \__ 11 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,15) - 2 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,1) 0/6 4/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Biroute Gaston (CAN,50) - Edline Jeff (USA,19) 0/6 6/3 2/6 \__ Tarrié Tristan (FRA,23) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,69) 7/6 5/7 1/6 / Nonfire Anjie (ANG,40) - Solo Han (USA,76) 6/7 6/2 4/6 \__ Hu Sam (BHO,65) - 2 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,1) 5/7 5/7 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Edline Jeff (USA,19) - Houcys Philippe (AUS,69) 6/1 6/7 6/4 \__ Solo Han (USA,76) - 2 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,1) 7/5 6/2 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Edline Jeff (USA,19) - Solo Han (USA,76) 6/2 2/6 5/7 2/6

©1999-2002 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Samedi 12/10/2002 a 23:46 - WebMaster