Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

3

38

Paris

Masters Series

France

Indoor

90/48

2/3

Oui

30

5

2 828 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

48

100

70

45

25

15

7

1

0

0

3


Palmares Saison 0 Jaune Le Nain Saison 1 Le Bandard Fou Saison 2 Scdes Oliod

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Houcys Philippe (AUS,78) - Davids Antonio (USA,176) 6/1 7/5 \__ Pozzi Pepo (ITA,136) - Whitestaff Codi (BEL,99) 7/5 6/4 / Phoenix Miles (FRA,161) - Mac Enroe Ricky (USA,117) 5/7 6/2 1/6 \__ Pot Gofer (USA,129) - Surcouf Jacques (FRA,102) 2/6 6/3 6/2 / Draven Eric (USA,78) - Hatra Patrick (FRA,68) 6/4 6/4 \__ O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,106) - Chnapse Fred (FRA,82) 6/0 6/1 / Nrok Mac (CAN,117) - Match Cété (AUS,115) 6/3 7/5 \__ Sozé Kaiser (TUR,142) - Lagrange Pierre (FRA,180) 6/0 6/4 / Bird Oli (USA,54) - Delataille Pierre (FRA,148) 6/1 6/2 \__ De la vega Domjuan (FRA,140) - Park Seh-jik (COS,93) 6/3 6/1 / Majca Matthias (BEL,106) - Podpaï Sacha (RUS,91) 3/6 3/6 \__ Cineux Jonas (FRA,139) - Desbois Renard (FRA,142) 7/5 6/2 / Ribock Nick (AUS,59) - L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,77) 3/6 6/3 6/2 \__ Tfunk Sylvain (MON,151) - Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,126) 6/3 6/7 6/4 / Cel Jo (NEZ,66) - Kogne Yaka (JAP,127) 6/4 6/7 6/4 \__ King Cross (AUS,114) - Villas Guy (FRA,136) 4/6 0/6 / Gnak Demon (ANG,47) - Pelon Hervé (FRA,98) 6/1 6/2 \__ Jess Pat (FRA,99) - Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,96) 4/6 6/2 6/4 / Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,80) - Killroy Oliver (USA,83) 7/5 6/0 \__ Philippoussis Mark (AUS,80) - Lanigan Pat (USA,103) 0/6 2/6 / Nikios Antoine (GRE,74) - Macv Mike (CAN,119) 6/2 6/3 \__ Edberg Stephane (SUE,145) - Devalez Jean-François (LCH,156) 5/7 6/0 6/4 / Jae Sung Kim (COS,142) - Wajdzik Arnaud (FRA,132) 6/3 6/4 \__ Tabarly Eric (FRA,112) - Dewitt Jos (HOL,115) 7/6 3/6 4/6 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Houcys Philippe (AUS,78) - Pozzi Pepo (ITA,136) 6/0 4/6 4/6 \__ Mac Enroe Ricky (USA,117) - Pot Gofer (USA,129) 7/6 6/1 / Draven Eric (USA,78) - O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,106) 7/5 1/6 4/6 \__ Nrok Mac (CAN,117) - Sozé Kaiser (TUR,142) 2/6 3/6 / Bird Oli (USA,54) - De la vega Domjuan (FRA,140) 6/3 3/6 5/7 \__ Podpaï Sacha (RUS,91) - Cineux Jonas (FRA,139) 6/4 6/3 / Ribock Nick (AUS,59) - Tfunk Sylvain (MON,151) 6/2 6/4 \__ Cel Jo (NEZ,66) - Villas Guy (FRA,136) 3/6 6/7 / Gnak Demon (ANG,47) - Jess Pat (FRA,99) 6/1 6/3 \__ Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,80) - Lanigan Pat (USA,103) 7/5 7/6 / Nikios Antoine (GRE,74) - Edberg Stephane (SUE,145) 3/6 6/2 3/6 \__ Jae Sung Kim (COS,142) - Dewitt Jos (HOL,115) 6/0 6/7 4/6 /

Qualification Tour 3 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Pozzi Pepo (ITA,136) - Mac Enroe Ricky (USA,117) 3/6 6/2 7/5 \__ O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,106) - Sozé Kaiser (TUR,142) 6/3 7/6 / De la vega Domjuan (FRA,140) - Podpaï Sacha (RUS,91) 7/6 1/6 5/7 \__ Ribock Nick (AUS,59) - Villas Guy (FRA,136) 7/5 7/6 / Gnak Demon (ANG,47) - Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,80) 2/6 3/6 \__ Edberg Stephane (SUE,145) - Dewitt Jos (HOL,115) 4/6 2/6 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,1) - Exempt \__ Perez Eros (ESP,49) - Solo Han (USA,36) 3/6 3/6 / Safin Marat (FRA,24) - Pozzi Pepo (ITA,136) 6/3 6/4 \__ 16 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,18) - Exempt / 11 Scdes Oliod (USA,13) - Exempt \__ Firmignac François (FRA,24) - Wallaby Kenny (AUS,29) 6/4 2/6 6/4 / Nonfire Anjie (ANG,29) - Dewitt Jos (HOL,115) 4/6 6/2 5/7 \__ 6 Lamar Bob (FRA,7) - Exempt / 7 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,8) - Exempt \__ Barnaby Laurent (FRA,47) - Issaga André (USA,28) 6/0 6/2 / Obal Masqueric (YOU,109) - Ribock Nick (AUS,59) 7/5 6/2 \__ 10 Patator Zé (POR,14) - Exempt / 13 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,16) - Exempt \__ Kuerten Gustavo (BRE,38) - Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,45) 2/6 4/6 / Lyle Stephen (ANG,21) - Biroute Gaston (CAN,34) 3/6 4/6 \__ 3 Rillette Marcello (CHI,3) - Exempt / 4 Derrioh Marco (ARG,4) - Exempt \__ Bestman Tim (ANG,32) - Hu Sam (BHO,64) 4/6 6/4 6/3 / Mel Art (FRA,57) - Paz Jose (ESP,42) 6/4 6/2 \__ 9 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,11) - Exempt / 14 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,19) - Exempt \__ Mikos Valérian (FRA,33) - Perchu Helmut (ALL,58) 6/4 3/6 5/7 / Fantasy Cloud (FRA,23) - Podpaï Sacha (RUS,91) 1/6 0/6 \__ 5 Angel Kif (VEN,6) - Exempt / 8 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,9) - Exempt \__ Kraus Mike (USA,53) - Burning Vince (ANG,42) 6/4 1/6 7/5 / Zeeman Minus (FRA,22) - O'Filet Alphonse (AUS,106) 6/2 2/6 6/2 \__ 12 Edline Jeff (USA,15) - Exempt / 15 Khalimero David (FRA,20) - Exempt \__ Tarrié Tristan (FRA,17) - Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,80) 6/7 6/3 4/6 / Di Valencia Umberto (ESP,46) - Petterson Jurgen (SUE,37) 0/6 3/6 \__ 2 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,2) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,1) - Solo Han (USA,36) 0/6 2/6 \__ Safin Marat (FRA,24) - 16 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,18) 6/7 7/5 4/6 / 11 Scdes Oliod (USA,13) - Firmignac François (FRA,24) 6/3 6/2 \__ Dewitt Jos (HOL,115) - 6 Lamar Bob (FRA,7) 5/7 4/6 / 7 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,8) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,47) 3/6 1/6 \__ Obal Masqueric (YOU,109) - 10 Patator Zé (POR,14) 6/1 6/0 / 13 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,16) - Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,45) 6/7 7/5 3/6 \__ Biroute Gaston (CAN,34) - 3 Rillette Marcello (CHI,3) 7/5 6/4 / 4 Derrioh Marco (ARG,4) - Bestman Tim (ANG,32) 6/3 7/5 \__ Mel Art (FRA,57) - 9 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,11) 6/4 6/4 / 14 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,19) - Perchu Helmut (ALL,58) 6/2 7/5 \__ Podpaï Sacha (RUS,91) - 5 Angel Kif (VEN,6) 3/6 6/2 6/1 / 8 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,9) - Kraus Mike (USA,53) 6/2 6/2 \__ Zeeman Minus (FRA,22) - 12 Edline Jeff (USA,15) 1/6 3/6 / 15 Khalimero David (FRA,20) - Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,80) 1/6 6/4 2/6 \__ Petterson Jurgen (SUE,37) - 2 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,2) 4/6 4/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Solo Han (USA,36) - 16 Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,18) 6/4 6/7 6/3 \__ 11 Scdes Oliod (USA,13) - 6 Lamar Bob (FRA,7) 6/2 6/4 / Barnaby Laurent (FRA,47) - Obal Masqueric (YOU,109) 0/6 6/4 4/6 \__ Boeuf Bjorn (SUE,45) - Biroute Gaston (CAN,34) 3/6 3/6 / 4 Derrioh Marco (ARG,4) - Mel Art (FRA,57) 4/6 6/0 2/6 \__ 14 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,19) - Podpaï Sacha (RUS,91) 2/6 0/6 / 8 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,9) - 12 Edline Jeff (USA,15) 7/6 5/7 7/6 \__ Nawibo Ibonek (SEN,80) - 2 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,2) 5/7 7/6 2/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Solo Han (USA,36) - 11 Scdes Oliod (USA,13) 6/4 6/2 \__ Obal Masqueric (YOU,109) - Biroute Gaston (CAN,34) 6/1 0/6 6/4 / Mel Art (FRA,57) - Podpaï Sacha (RUS,91) 7/5 6/7 5/7 \__ 8 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,9) - 2 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,2) 5/7 6/3 6/4 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Solo Han (USA,36) - Obal Masqueric (YOU,109) 7/5 6/4 \__ Podpaï Sacha (RUS,91) - 8 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,9) 6/3 2/6 5/7 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Solo Han (USA,36) - 8 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,9) 6/2 7/5 6/3

©1999-2002 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 28/10/2002 a 17:02 - WebMaster