Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

4

4

Challenger Indoor

Challengers

Challenger

Indoor

50/128

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1

50

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 1 Schlosser Charles Saison 2 Bird Oli Saison 3 Jess Pat

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Park Seh-jik (COS,91) - Exempt \__ Grattugiato Luigi (ITA,226) - Varkiza Boris (GRE,233) 2/6 0/6 / Freeman Peter (ANG,211) - Haine Lars (DAN,367) 4/6 6/2 4/6 \__ 16 Renfou Sam (FRA,196) - Ange Gabriel (ARG,440) 6/0 6/0 / 15 Bakir Nizar (FRA,178) - Heron Emmanuel (FRA,305) 6/1 6/0 \__ Demars Eric (ISO,440) - Flam Thierry (FRA,440) 6/0 6/0 / Kermarrec Yannick (FRA,440) - Yvavite Goran (FRA,214) 0/6 0/6 \__ 5 Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,127) - Exempt / 6 Sozé Kaiser (TUR,162) - Exempt \__ Sly Cédric (FRA,223) - Degand Matthieu (BEL,226) 1/6 0/6 / Leboss Raoul (EAU,254) - Black Jo (FRA,356) 6/2 6/1 \__ 11 Monk William (ANG,164) - Exempt / 10 Courtade Olivier (FRA,159) - Exempt \__ Faget Laurent (SUI,331) - Roches Vincent (FRA,233) 1/6 2/6 / Alvarez Polo (ARG,226) - Bavarro Mark (USA,254) 1/6 4/6 \__ 4 Pot Gofer (USA,125) - Exempt / 3 Match Cété (AUS,110) - Exempt \__ Crane David (USA,280) - Chable Kakko (FRA,439) 6/0 6/0 / Noé Alexandre (BEL,214) - Malonolo Lolo (SUI,280) 6/0 6/0 \__ 13 Mero Kali (LIB,168) - Exempt / 12 Stontonjohn John (USA,168) - Exempt \__ Mastabba John (EGY,263) - De Staracademy Jp (FRA,280) 6/3 6/1 / Ancic Mario (CRO,280) - Laursen Matt (SUE,219) 1/6 2/6 \__ 7 Jae Sung Kim (COS,140) - Exempt / 8 Stamponium Harak (JAM,144) - Exempt \__ Frecor Rik (JAM,439) - Sairien Jean (FRA,291) 0/6 0/6 / Pereira Manu (USA,280) - Garo Jo (ESP,440) 6/0 6/0 \__ 9 Desbois Renard (FRA,146) - Exempt / 14 Galant Eddy (AUS,175) - Exempt \__ Praline Mike (FRA,439) - Chopolovsky Youri (RUS,440) 6/0 6/0 / Garcès Alain (ESP,305) - Din Gerra Eleanor (HON,280) 2/6 3/6 \__ 2 Lanigan Pat (USA,105) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Park Seh-jik (COS,91) - Varkiza Boris (GRE,233) 6/1 6/1 \__ Haine Lars (DAN,367) - 16 Renfou Sam (FRA,196) 4/6 6/4 6/2 / 15 Bakir Nizar (FRA,178) - Demars Eric (ISO,440) 6/0 6/0 \__ Yvavite Goran (FRA,214) - 5 Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,127) 0/6 0/6 / 6 Sozé Kaiser (TUR,162) - Degand Matthieu (BEL,226) 6/1 6/2 \__ Leboss Raoul (EAU,254) - 11 Monk William (ANG,164) 1/6 1/6 / 10 Courtade Olivier (FRA,159) - Roches Vincent (FRA,233) 6/0 6/2 \__ Bavarro Mark (USA,254) - 4 Pot Gofer (USA,125) 4/6 1/6 / 3 Match Cété (AUS,110) - Crane David (USA,280) 6/4 6/0 \__ Noé Alexandre (BEL,214) - 13 Mero Kali (LIB,168) 5/7 2/6 / 12 Stontonjohn John (USA,168) - Mastabba John (EGY,263) 6/1 6/2 \__ Laursen Matt (SUE,219) - 7 Jae Sung Kim (COS,140) 6/4 4/6 5/7 / 8 Stamponium Harak (JAM,144) - Sairien Jean (FRA,291) 6/2 6/0 \__ Pereira Manu (USA,280) - 9 Desbois Renard (FRA,146) 0/6 0/6 / 14 Galant Eddy (AUS,175) - Praline Mike (FRA,439) 6/1 6/0 \__ Din Gerra Eleanor (HON,280) - 2 Lanigan Pat (USA,105) 1/6 2/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Park Seh-jik (COS,91) - Haine Lars (DAN,367) 6/4 6/4 \__ 15 Bakir Nizar (FRA,178) - 5 Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,127) 4/6 2/6 / 6 Sozé Kaiser (TUR,162) - 11 Monk William (ANG,164) 6/3 6/1 \__ 10 Courtade Olivier (FRA,159) - 4 Pot Gofer (USA,125) 5/7 3/6 / 3 Match Cété (AUS,110) - 13 Mero Kali (LIB,168) 6/7 1/6 \__ 12 Stontonjohn John (USA,168) - 7 Jae Sung Kim (COS,140) 1/6 7/5 3/6 / 8 Stamponium Harak (JAM,144) - 9 Desbois Renard (FRA,146) 5/7 5/7 \__ 14 Galant Eddy (AUS,175) - 2 Lanigan Pat (USA,105) 2/6 1/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Park Seh-jik (COS,91) - 5 Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,127) 6/0 6/4 \__ 6 Sozé Kaiser (TUR,162) - 4 Pot Gofer (USA,125) 5/7 4/6 / 13 Mero Kali (LIB,168) - 7 Jae Sung Kim (COS,140) 6/4 2/6 2/6 \__ 9 Desbois Renard (FRA,146) - 2 Lanigan Pat (USA,105) 3/6 2/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Park Seh-jik (COS,91) - 4 Pot Gofer (USA,125) 5/7 6/4 7/6 \__ 7 Jae Sung Kim (COS,140) - 2 Lanigan Pat (USA,105) 4/6 4/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Park Seh-jik (COS,91) - 2 Lanigan Pat (USA,105) 6/3 6/4

©1999-2003 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Dimanche 23/02/2003 a 11:09 - WebMaster