Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

4

5

Challenger Herbe

Challengers

Challenger

Gazon

58/128

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1

58

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 1 Saint Fournier Axle Saison 2 L'alcoolo Polo Saison 3 Petterson Jurgen

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Khan Nusrat (PAK,53) - Exempt \__ Lowry Sam (ANG,213) - Din Gerra Eleanor (HON,274) 6/3 7/5 / Durandal Lasimal (ALA,305) - Slaughter Mickaël (ANG,266) 6/2 6/1 \__ 10 Dulac Alexandre (FRA,155) - Breizh Mortimer (ECO,217) 3/6 3/6 / 13 Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,182) - Renfou Sam (FRA,199) 6/0 6/2 \__ Garo Jo (ESP,442) - Doca Bab Al (LCH,203) 0/6 0/6 / Patamob Adémar (BEL,203) - Haine Lars (DAN,342) 6/4 6/1 \__ 7 Jae Sung Kim (COS,139) - Hapa Yanniv (ISR,208) 6/2 6/1 / 6 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,139) - Exempt \__ Good Isno (AUS,208) - Agassant Andre (USA,442) 6/0 6/1 / Frecor Rik (JAM,441) - Mastabba John (EGY,258) 0/6 1/6 \__ 11 Paris Christian (FRA,147) - Blanchard Arthur (FRA,400) 6/0 6/0 / 16 O'tine Nick (IRL,190) - Demars Eric (ISO,441) 6/0 6/0 \__ Smith David (USA,422) - Yvavite Goran (FRA,214) 0/6 0/6 / Pavie Benoist (POL,266) - Horn Dejan (YOU,422) 0/6 2/6 \__ 3 Park Seh-jik (COS,81) - Exempt / 4 Page Jimmy (CAN,113) - Exempt \__ Grattugiato Luigi (ITA,233) - Crane David (USA,274) 1/6 1/6 / Tébon Shabani (BRE,333) - Pouss Tom (USA,217) 5/7 6/4 7/5 \__ 15 Ioannou Shinji (AUS,190) - Gutenson Lars-Gunnar (FIN,270) 1/6 2/6 / 9 Pechi Lorezo (FRA,147) - Saint Fournier Axle (MTE,441) 3/6 6/2 6/2 \__ Albares Luna (GRE,270) - Trium Ludovic (FRA,441) 6/0 6/0 / Demolari Sulejman (ALB,407) - Sairien Jean (FRA,288) 6/4 6/3 \__ 8 Stockton John (ANG,144) - Varkiza Boris (GRE,227) 6/0 6/4 / 5 Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,113) - Exempt \__ De La Hoya Arno (ARG,356) - Brau Kanthar (ARG,333) 3/6 2/6 / Tircic Dragoslav (CRO,442) - Phine Nono (GUA,407) 0/6 0/6 \__ 14 La Star Benjamm (RUS,184) - Dantonq Vlalabal (GUA,258) 3/6 2/6 / 12 Monk William (ANG,162) - Lerobot Toto (USA,258) 6/2 6/3 \__ Barbicane Jaxx (JAM,233) - Bottone Titouan (JAP,441) 6/0 6/0 / De Staracademy Jp (FRA,285) - Multiset Xavier (BEL,203) 2/6 4/6 \__ 2 Ravachol Freddy (FRA,59) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Khan Nusrat (PAK,53) - Lowry Sam (ANG,213) 6/7 3/6 \__ Durandal Lasimal (ALA,305) - Breizh Mortimer (ECO,217) 1/6 4/6 / 13 Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,182) - Doca Bab Al (LCH,203) 6/3 6/2 \__ Patamob Adémar (BEL,203) - 7 Jae Sung Kim (COS,139) 6/4 2/6 6/2 / 6 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,139) - Good Isno (AUS,208) 6/3 6/2 \__ Mastabba John (EGY,258) - 11 Paris Christian (FRA,147) 6/7 5/7 / 16 O'tine Nick (IRL,190) - Yvavite Goran (FRA,214) 6/0 6/0 \__ Horn Dejan (YOU,422) - 3 Park Seh-jik (COS,81) 0/6 4/6 / 4 Page Jimmy (CAN,113) - Crane David (USA,274) 3/6 6/7 \__ Tébon Shabani (BRE,333) - Gutenson Lars-Gunnar (FIN,270) 0/6 0/6 / 9 Pechi Lorezo (FRA,147) - Albares Luna (GRE,270) 6/4 6/4 \__ Demolari Sulejman (ALB,407) - 8 Stockton John (ANG,144) 4/6 1/6 / 5 Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,113) - Brau Kanthar (ARG,333) 6/1 6/0 \__ Phine Nono (GUA,407) - Dantonq Vlalabal (GUA,258) 1/6 0/6 / 12 Monk William (ANG,162) - Barbicane Jaxx (JAM,233) 6/1 7/5 \__ Multiset Xavier (BEL,203) - 2 Ravachol Freddy (FRA,59) 6/4 6/2 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Lowry Sam (ANG,213) - Breizh Mortimer (ECO,217) 6/3 5/7 5/7 \__ 13 Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,182) - Patamob Adémar (BEL,203) 5/7 3/6 / 6 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,139) - 11 Paris Christian (FRA,147) 6/7 2/6 \__ 16 O'tine Nick (IRL,190) - 3 Park Seh-jik (COS,81) 3/6 4/6 / Crane David (USA,274) - Gutenson Lars-Gunnar (FIN,270) 3/6 7/6 6/3 \__ 9 Pechi Lorezo (FRA,147) - 8 Stockton John (ANG,144) 6/4 7/6 / 5 Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,113) - Dantonq Vlalabal (GUA,258) 6/1 6/0 \__ 12 Monk William (ANG,162) - Multiset Xavier (BEL,203) 6/3 6/7 6/2 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Breizh Mortimer (ECO,217) - Patamob Adémar (BEL,203) 6/3 4/6 5/7 \__ 11 Paris Christian (FRA,147) - 3 Park Seh-jik (COS,81) 2/6 6/1 2/6 / Crane David (USA,274) - 9 Pechi Lorezo (FRA,147) 6/7 3/6 \__ 5 Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,113) - 12 Monk William (ANG,162) 6/3 6/4 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Patamob Adémar (BEL,203) - 3 Park Seh-jik (COS,81) 6/1 7/5 \__ 9 Pechi Lorezo (FRA,147) - 5 Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,113) 3/6 6/3 7/5 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Patamob Adémar (BEL,203) - 9 Pechi Lorezo (FRA,147) 6/3 4/6 6/4

©1999-2003 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Samedi 01/03/2003 a 22:22 - WebMaster