Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

4

7

Rotterdam

Internat Series Gold

Hollande

Indoor

36/32

2

Oui

25

4

825 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

50

35

22

12

5

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 0 Derrioh Marco Saison 1 Zeeman Minus Saison 2 Zeeman Minus Saison 3 Hu Sam

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Temash José (ESP,63) - Mapple Mark (ANG,301) 6/2 7/5 \__ Nrok Mac (CAN,114) - Haine Lars (DAN,344) 6/3 6/3 / Aleval Durdyn (BEL,154) - Denis Olivier (CAN,449) 6/0 6/0 \__ Dantonq Vlalabal (GUA,247) - Tutch Benjamin (FRA,449) 6/0 6/0 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Edline Jeff (USA,13) - Dantonq Vlalabal (GUA,247) 6/2 6/0 \__ Bavarro Mark (USA,247) - Villas Guy (FRA,133) 0/6 1/6 / Stockton John (ANG,143) - Temash José (ESP,63) 3/6 6/3 6/3 \__ 8 Draven Eric (USA,82) - Kuberan Estevan (SUI,247) 6/2 6/1 / 7 Ariochson Thor (FIN,55) - Pot Gofer (USA,113) 2/6 1/6 \__ Garion Eric (FRA,146) - Aleval Durdyn (BEL,154) 6/0 6/4 / Lanigan Pat (USA,85) - Amos Baltazar (ESP,308) 6/7 6/2 6/1 \__ 4 Doume Doume (FRA,38) - Vulkin Jonas (CAN,140) 1/6 3/6 / 3 Tarrié Tristan (FRA,20) - Meyer Joël (FRA,137) 4/6 4/6 \__ Camporese Omar (ITA,200) - Nrok Mac (CAN,114) 4/6 3/6 / Dewitt Jos (HOL,88) - Dulac Alexandre (FRA,158) 6/2 7/6 \__ 5 Nonfire Anjie (ANG,41) - Tfunk Sylvain (MON,162) 6/0 6/2 / 6 Obal Masqueric (YOU,77) - Jae Sung Kim (COS,139) 6/1 6/1 \__ Stamponium Harak (JAM,138) - O'tine Nick (IRL,184) 6/1 6/0 / Proctor Al (NOR,122) - Hapa Yanniv (ISR,213) 6/1 6/2 \__ 2 Kraus Mike (USA,19) - Varkiza Boris (GRE,239) 6/2 6/1 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Edline Jeff (USA,13) - Villas Guy (FRA,133) 6/2 6/2 \__ Stockton John (ANG,143) - 8 Draven Eric (USA,82) 6/7 2/6 / Pot Gofer (USA,113) - Garion Eric (FRA,146) 1/6 7/5 6/1 \__ Lanigan Pat (USA,85) - Vulkin Jonas (CAN,140) 6/2 6/1 / Meyer Joël (FRA,137) - Nrok Mac (CAN,114) 6/4 6/4 \__ Dewitt Jos (HOL,88) - 5 Nonfire Anjie (ANG,41) 7/5 2/6 3/6 / 6 Obal Masqueric (YOU,77) - Stamponium Harak (JAM,138) 7/6 6/0 \__ Proctor Al (NOR,122) - 2 Kraus Mike (USA,19) 2/6 3/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Edline Jeff (USA,13) - 8 Draven Eric (USA,82) 5/7 5/7 \__ Pot Gofer (USA,113) - Lanigan Pat (USA,85) 3/6 3/6 / Meyer Joël (FRA,137) - 5 Nonfire Anjie (ANG,41) 1/6 1/6 \__ 6 Obal Masqueric (YOU,77) - 2 Kraus Mike (USA,19) 6/3 6/1 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 8 Draven Eric (USA,82) - Lanigan Pat (USA,85) 7/6 6/3 \__ 5 Nonfire Anjie (ANG,41) - 6 Obal Masqueric (YOU,77) 3/6 3/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 8 Draven Eric (USA,82) - 6 Obal Masqueric (YOU,77) 3/6 2/6

©1999-2003 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Samedi 15/03/2003 a 23:34 - WebMaster