Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

4

7

Buenos Aires

International Series

Argentine

Terre battue

40/32

2

Oui

20

3

380 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

35

24

15

8

3

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 2 Boeuf Bjorn Saison 3 Power Austin

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Q 1 Pelon Hervé (FRA,62) - Exempt \__ Flo Guga (MAD,449) - Ai Amano (CHN,449) 6/4 1/6 3/6 / Q 2 Enqvist Thomas (SUE,105) - Exempt \__ Heureux Emeline (ESP,449) - Chable Kakko (FRA,413) 6/0 6/0 / Q 3 Macbrandy Whisky (AUS,227) - Exempt \__ Samfin Pete (FRA,308) - Ballion Alexandre (FRA,448) 6/0 6/0 / Q 4 Alvarez Polo (ARG,235) - Exempt \__ Winden Mike (BEL,449) - Garo Jo (ESP,449) 6/0 6/0 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Pelon Hervé (FRA,62) - Ai Amano (CHN,449) 6/0 6/0 \__ Enqvist Thomas (SUE,105) - Heureux Emeline (ESP,449) 6/2 6/0 / Macbrandy Whisky (AUS,227) - Samfin Pete (FRA,308) 6/3 6/1 \__ Alvarez Polo (ARG,235) - Winden Mike (BEL,449) 6/1 3/6 0/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,17) - Tilbeshar Monsieur (ANG,225) 6/0 6/1 \__ Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,162) - Morelle Tony (FRA,183) 6/1 6/2 / Nice Thimotée (BEL,222) - Mastabba John (EGY,247) 4/6 2/6 \__ 6 Wilander Mats (SUE,105) - Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,119) 6/7 5/7 / 8 Ochet Eric (BEL,117) - Tagliani Alex (CAN,227) 6/0 6/0 \__ Pavie Benoist (POL,265) - Desbois Renard (FRA,151) 0/6 1/6 / De Porc Gencives (JAM,370) - Thibaut Marco (FRA,253) 1/6 0/6 \__ 4 Rosset Marc (SUI,68) - Macbrandy Whisky (AUS,227) 6/1 7/5 / 3 Ravachol Freddy (FRA,58) - Enqvist Thomas (SUE,105) 3/6 4/6 \__ Tortoise Gastr (ARG,286) - Thierry Thierry (FRA,149) 3/6 6/3 6/2 / Whitestaff Codi (BEL,130) - Kermarrec Jopic (FRA,213) 4/6 3/6 \__ 5 Kano Jigoro (JAP,96) - Good Isno (AUS,216) 4/6 6/7 / 7 Hopkins Stefen (FRA,116) - Lorigolo Lolo (FRA,145) 7/5 6/4 \__ S Oliver (FRA,385) - Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,176) 0/6 0/6 / Wiper Mike (NEZ,429) - Winden Mike (BEL,449) 1/6 1/6 \__ 2 Rally Philippe (SUI,29) - Pelon Hervé (FRA,62) 6/3 6/2 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,17) - Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,162) 4/6 7/6 6/2 \__ Mastabba John (EGY,247) - Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,119) 1/6 1/6 / 8 Ochet Eric (BEL,117) - Desbois Renard (FRA,151) 7/5 7/5 \__ Thibaut Marco (FRA,253) - 4 Rosset Marc (SUI,68) 0/6 4/6 / Enqvist Thomas (SUE,105) - Tortoise Gastr (ARG,286) 6/3 6/3 \__ Kermarrec Jopic (FRA,213) - Good Isno (AUS,216) 5/7 7/5 6/1 / 7 Hopkins Stefen (FRA,116) - Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,176) 6/1 3/6 4/6 \__ Winden Mike (BEL,449) - 2 Rally Philippe (SUI,29) 5/7 3/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,17) - Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,119) 3/6 6/3 7/6 \__ 8 Ochet Eric (BEL,117) - 4 Rosset Marc (SUI,68) 6/1 6/3 / Enqvist Thomas (SUE,105) - Kermarrec Jopic (FRA,213) 4/6 4/6 \__ Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,176) - 2 Rally Philippe (SUI,29) 6/7 3/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,17) - 8 Ochet Eric (BEL,117) 6/2 7/6 \__ Kermarrec Jopic (FRA,213) - 2 Rally Philippe (SUI,29) 2/6 6/2 4/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,17) - 2 Rally Philippe (SUI,29) 7/5 0/6 6/7

©1999-2003 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Samedi 15/03/2003 a 23:34 - WebMaster