Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

4

11

Key Biscayne

Masters Series

Etats Unis

Synthétique

109/96

2/3

Oui

30

5

3 250 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

96

100

70

45

25

15

7

3

1

0

3


Palmares Saison 0 Ateur Nordine Saison 1 Sionnaire Dick Saison 2 Barnaby Laurent Saison 3 Kraus Mike

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Q 1 Pot Gofer (USA,92) - Exempt \__ Marine Bleu (MAR,337) - Exempt / Q 2 Williams Jude (CAN,166) - Exempt \__ Mapple Mark (ANG,319) - Exempt / Q 3 Woods Tiger (USA,158) - Exempt \__ Fuentes Lorenzo (ESP,349) - Exempt / Q 4 Doca Bab Al (LCH,177) - Exempt \__ Rasseur Sam (USA,440) - Exempt / Q 5 Patamob Adémar (BEL,184) - Exempt \__ Toun Zei (MAR,461) - Exempt / Q 6 Lowry Sam (ANG,187) - Exempt \__ Sample Pete (USA,461) - Exempt / Q 7 Multiset Xavier (BEL,195) - Exempt \__ Krishnan Ramesh (IND,462) - Exempt / Q 8 Wilson Fred (FRA,214) - Exempt \__ Sairien Jean (FRA,269) - Exempt / Q 9 Nice Thimotée (BEL,211) - Exempt \__ Garcès Alain (ESP,328) - Exempt / Q10 Macbrandy Whisky (AUS,227) - Exempt \__ Roddick Andy (ANG,306) - Exempt / Q11 Tagliani Alex (CAN,236) - Exempt \__ Agassant Andre (USA,462) - Exempt / Q12 Lerobot Toto (USA,255) - Exempt \__ Saint Fournier Axle (MTE,390) - Wampas Didier (IRL,283) 1/6 2/6 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Pot Gofer (USA,92) - Marine Bleu (MAR,337) 6/1 6/3 \__ Williams Jude (CAN,166) - Mapple Mark (ANG,319) 6/2 6/1 / Woods Tiger (USA,158) - Fuentes Lorenzo (ESP,349) 3/1 Ab1 Doca Bab Al (LCH,177) - Rasseur Sam (USA,440) 6/0 6/0 / Patamob Adémar (BEL,184) - Toun Zei (MAR,461) 6/0 6/0 \__ Lowry Sam (ANG,187) - Sample Pete (USA,461) 6/0 6/0 / Multiset Xavier (BEL,195) - Krishnan Ramesh (IND,462) 6/0 6/0 \__ Wilson Fred (FRA,214) - Sairien Jean (FRA,269) 6/2 6/2 / Nice Thimotée (BEL,211) - Garcès Alain (ESP,328) 5/7 5/7 \__ Macbrandy Whisky (AUS,227) - Roddick Andy (ANG,306) 7/5 6/7 6/2 / Tagliani Alex (CAN,236) - Agassant Andre (USA,462) 6/0 6/0 \__ Lerobot Toto (USA,255) - Wampas Didier (IRL,283) 4/6 5/7 /

1/64ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,1) - Exempt \__ Delaigne Cédric (FRA,92) - Lucas Chewy (FRA,77) 4/6 2/6 / Tfunk Sylvain (MON,177) - Macbrandy Whisky (AUS,227) 6/4 3/6 1/6 \__ 30 Scdes Oliod (USA,44) - Exempt / 28 Snoop Py (CHI,37) - Exempt \__ Barcio Kennedy (SUE,154) - Tagliani Alex (CAN,236) 6/3 6/7 7/6 / Perchu Helmut (ALL,31) - Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,102) 6/1 6/2 \__ 10 Némard Jean (FRA,12) - Exempt / 12 Firmignac François (FRA,15) - Exempt \__ Von vidra Johan (BEL,223) - Zverev Dmitri (RUS,127) 7/6 7/6 / Enqvist Thomas (SUE,95) - Pot Gofer (USA,92) 6/1 6/1 \__ 32 Ariochson Thor (FIN,48) - Exempt / 29 Paz Jose (ESP,40) - Exempt \__ Dewitt Jos (HOL,75) - Garcès Alain (ESP,328) 6/1 6/3 / Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,156) - Williams Jude (CAN,166) 4/6 2/6 \__ 5 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,10) - Exempt / 7 Bloody Mary (CAN,7) - Exempt \__ Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,162) - Lumbellito Pete (ITA,156) 6/1 6/2 / Labette Joseph (FRA,116) - Ravachol Freddy (FRA,63) 6/4 4/6 6/3 \__ 19 Obal Masqueric (YOU,24) - Exempt / 31 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,44) - Exempt \__ Fort Eagle (FRA,195) - Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,97) 6/0 7/5 / Kano Jigoro (JAP,79) - Cel Jo (NEZ,71) 6/1 6/2 \__ 15 Kraus Mike (USA,17) - Exempt / 16 Solo Han (USA,19) - Exempt \__ L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,71) - Wilson Fred (FRA,214) 2/6 1/6 / Aïoli Eric (AND,84) - Multiset Xavier (BEL,195) 6/1 6/1 \__ 27 Jr Turashe (USA,38) - Exempt / 22 Bull Pete (AUS,39) - Exempt \__ Whitestaff Codi (BEL,140) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,65) 5/7 6/4 6/2 / Winter Mats (FRA,108) - Mikos Valérian (FRA,49) 1/6 1/6 \__ 3 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,5) - Exempt / 4 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,9) - Exempt \__ Nrok Mac (CAN,108) - Patamob Adémar (BEL,184) 6/2 6/1 / Smet Guillaume (BEL,43) - Posichon Paul (FRA,95) 1/6 4/6 \__ 20 Doume Doume (FRA,41) - Exempt / 18 Rally Philippe (SUI,22) - Exempt \__ Aleval Durdyn (BEL,121) - Doca Bab Al (LCH,177) 6/0 6/1 / Pechi Lorezo (FRA,139) - Hypol Bill (FRA,92) 3/6 5/7 \__ 9 Edline Jeff (USA,14) - Exempt / 14 Rillette Marcello (CHI,18) - Exempt \__ Dulac Alexandre (FRA,162) - Cineux Jonas (FRA,160) 6/3 6/7 6/2 / Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,146) - Titland Christopher (COL,136) 6/2 2/6 3/6 \__ 23 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,27) - Exempt / 25 Biroute Gaston (CAN,28) - Exempt \__ Barbier Pierre (FRA,177) - Lowry Sam (ANG,187) 6/3 6/2 / La Menace Marco (NEZ,103) - Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,177) 6/0 6/1 \__ 8 Lamar Bob (FRA,13) - Exempt / 6 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,6) - Exempt \__ Macv Mike (CAN,101) - Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,74) 3/6 0/6 / Match Cété (AUS,107) - Wampas Didier (IRL,283) 6/4 7/6 \__ 26 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,29) - Exempt / 21 Issaga André (USA,67) - Exempt \__ Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,126) - Draven Eric (USA,57) 5/7 6/1 6/4 / Lamouche Jo (FRA,169) - Fuentes Lorenzo (ESP,349) 6/0 6/0 \__ 13 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,16) - Exempt / 11 Patator Zé (POR,32) - Exempt \__ Celtics Mark (ECO,184) - Chnapse Fred (FRA,69) 5/7 6/2 4/6 / Nikios Antoine (GRE,61) - Calvin Paul (FRA,59) 0/6 1/6 \__ 24 Magan Alfonso (ESP,11) - Exempt / 17 Khalimero David (FRA,20) - Exempt \__ Relax Vincenzo (ITA,77) - Hu Sam (BHO,53) 6/3 3/6 4/6 / Pelon Hervé (FRA,80) - Rosset Marc (SUI,59) 6/4 7/6 \__ 2 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,4) - Exempt /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,1) - Lucas Chewy (FRA,77) 7/6 6/3 \__ Macbrandy Whisky (AUS,227) - 30 Scdes Oliod (USA,44) 3/6 1/6 / 28 Snoop Py (CHI,37) - Barcio Kennedy (SUE,154) 6/4 5/7 6/4 \__ Perchu Helmut (ALL,31) - 10 Némard Jean (FRA,12) 5/7 0/6 / 12 Firmignac François (FRA,15) - Von vidra Johan (BEL,223) 6/2 7/5 \__ Enqvist Thomas (SUE,95) - 32 Ariochson Thor (FIN,48) 6/2 6/2 / 29 Paz Jose (ESP,40) - Dewitt Jos (HOL,75) 6/1 6/2 \__ Williams Jude (CAN,166) - 5 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,10) 3/6 6/2 7/5 / 7 Bloody Mary (CAN,7) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,162) 6/2 3/6 4/6 \__ Labette Joseph (FRA,116) - 19 Obal Masqueric (YOU,24) 6/2 6/3 / 31 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,44) - Fort Eagle (FRA,195) 7/5 1/6 7/6 \__ Kano Jigoro (JAP,79) - 15 Kraus Mike (USA,17) 4/6 6/4 5/7 / 16 Solo Han (USA,19) - Wilson Fred (FRA,214) 4/6 4/6 \__ Aïoli Eric (AND,84) - 27 Jr Turashe (USA,38) 6/3 7/6 / 22 Bull Pete (AUS,39) - Whitestaff Codi (BEL,140) 6/4 4/6 1/6 \__ Mikos Valérian (FRA,49) - 3 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,5) 7/5 6/2 / 4 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,9) - Nrok Mac (CAN,108) 6/2 6/0 \__ Posichon Paul (FRA,95) - 20 Doume Doume (FRA,41) 6/2 6/1 / 18 Rally Philippe (SUI,22) - Aleval Durdyn (BEL,121) 4/6 0/6 \__ Hypol Bill (FRA,92) - 9 Edline Jeff (USA,14) 6/3 5/7 6/0 / 14 Rillette Marcello (CHI,18) - Dulac Alexandre (FRA,162) 6/7 6/2 7/6 \__ Titland Christopher (COL,136) - 23 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,27) 6/7 3/6 / 25 Biroute Gaston (CAN,28) - Barbier Pierre (FRA,177) 0/6 6/4 4/6 \__ La Menace Marco (NEZ,103) - 8 Lamar Bob (FRA,13) 6/1 2/6 6/1 / 6 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,6) - Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,74) 6/4 4/6 6/1 \__ Match Cété (AUS,107) - 26 Petterson Jurgen (SUE,29) 6/0 6/1 / 21 Issaga André (USA,67) - Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,126) 6/4 3/6 3/6 \__ Lamouche Jo (FRA,169) - 13 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,16) 2/6 6/2 6/2 / 11 Patator Zé (POR,32) - Chnapse Fred (FRA,69) 4/6 2/6 \__ Calvin Paul (FRA,59) - 24 Magan Alfonso (ESP,11) 6/1 7/5 / 17 Khalimero David (FRA,20) - Hu Sam (BHO,53) 6/4 6/3 \__ Pelon Hervé (FRA,80) - 2 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,4) 6/3 4/6 3/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,1) - 30 Scdes Oliod (USA,44) 1/6 3/6 \__ 28 Snoop Py (CHI,37) - 10 Némard Jean (FRA,12) 2/6 3/6 / 12 Firmignac François (FRA,15) - Enqvist Thomas (SUE,95) 7/6 7/6 \__ 29 Paz Jose (ESP,40) - Williams Jude (CAN,166) 3/6 6/2 6/3 / Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,162) - Labette Joseph (FRA,116) 6/3 3/6 6/7 \__ 31 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,44) - 15 Kraus Mike (USA,17) 2/6 6/4 2/6 / Wilson Fred (FRA,214) - Aïoli Eric (AND,84) 3/6 4/6 \__ Whitestaff Codi (BEL,140) - Mikos Valérian (FRA,49) 6/3 6/4 / 4 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,9) - Posichon Paul (FRA,95) 6/3 3/6 3/6 \__ Aleval Durdyn (BEL,121) - Hypol Bill (FRA,92) 5/7 2/6 / 14 Rillette Marcello (CHI,18) - 23 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,27) 3/6 7/5 3/6 \__ Barbier Pierre (FRA,177) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,103) 4/6 2/6 / 6 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,6) - Match Cété (AUS,107) 7/5 6/1 \__ Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,126) - Lamouche Jo (FRA,169) 6/2 3/6 5/7 / Chnapse Fred (FRA,69) - Calvin Paul (FRA,59) 3/6 3/6 \__ 17 Khalimero David (FRA,20) - 2 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,4) 6/2 6/4 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 30 Scdes Oliod (USA,44) - 10 Némard Jean (FRA,12) 6/4 6/2 \__ 12 Firmignac François (FRA,15) - 29 Paz Jose (ESP,40) 6/3 7/6 / Labette Joseph (FRA,116) - 15 Kraus Mike (USA,17) 6/4 7/6 \__ Aïoli Eric (AND,84) - Whitestaff Codi (BEL,140) 4/6 6/3 7/5 / Posichon Paul (FRA,95) - Hypol Bill (FRA,92) 6/4 6/3 \__ 23 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,27) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,103) 3/6 7/5 2/6 / 6 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,6) - Lamouche Jo (FRA,169) 7/6 6/4 \__ Calvin Paul (FRA,59) - 17 Khalimero David (FRA,20) 4/6 6/7 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 30 Scdes Oliod (USA,44) - 12 Firmignac François (FRA,15) 2/6 6/4 2/6 \__ Labette Joseph (FRA,116) - Aïoli Eric (AND,84) 5/7 3/6 / Posichon Paul (FRA,95) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,103) 6/2 4/6 7/5 \__ 6 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,6) - 17 Khalimero David (FRA,20) 6/2 6/0 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 12 Firmignac François (FRA,15) - Aïoli Eric (AND,84) 6/1 2/6 6/2 \__ Posichon Paul (FRA,95) - 6 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,6) 1/6 6/7 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 12 Firmignac François (FRA,15) - 6 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,6) 6/4 6/2 5/7 6/2

©1999-2003 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Dimanche 13/04/2003 a 10:19 - WebMaster