Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

4

12

Challenger Indoor

Challengers

Challenger

Indoor

62/128

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1

62

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 1 Hassain Marc Saison 2 Mel Art Saison 3 Villas Guy

1/32čme de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Park Seh-jik (COS,63) - Exempt \__ De Porc Gencives (JAM,351) - Gonzales Emilio (ESP,273) 0/0 Ab2 Noé Alexandre (BEL,196) - Din Gerra Eleanor (HON,314) 6/2 6/1 \__ 10 Monk William (ANG,156) - Renfou Sam (FRA,199) 4/6 6/2 6/3 / 11 Stontonjohn John (USA,160) - Roches Vincent (FRA,232) 6/3 4/6 6/4 \__ Ross Julian (GUA,341) - Malonolo Lolo (SUI,284) 0/6 0/6 / Crane David (USA,240) - Slaughter Mickaël (ANG,284) 6/2 6/1 \__ 8 Jae Sung Kim (COS,132) - Punisher Claude (BRE,264) 6/0 6/0 / 6 Proctor Al (NOR,112) - Chopolovsky Youri (RUS,467) 6/0 6/0 \__ De Staracademy Jp (FRA,284) - Horn Dejan (YOU,392) 3/6 6/3 1/6 / Von vidra Johan (BEL,250) - Kermarrec Yannick (FRA,443) 6/0 6/2 \__ 13 Courtade Olivier (FRA,173) - Dantonq Vlalabal (GUA,240) 6/0 6/1 / 9 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,137) - Ange Gabriel (ARG,467) 6/0 6/0 \__ Zeeman Junior (CAN,466) - Croquette Davy (CAN,425) 0/6 0/6 / Faget Laurent (SUI,341) - Barbicane Jaxx (JAM,273) 6/3 3/6 7/6 \__ 3 Pot Gofer (USA,85) - Trium Ludovic (FRA,466) 6/1 6/0 / 4 Macv Mike (CAN,102) - Yvavite Goran (FRA,199) 6/0 6/4 \__ Varkiza Boris (GRE,264) - Torres Fernando (ESP,467) 6/0 6/0 / Bavarro Mark (USA,254) - Lapinte Momo (FRA,319) 4/6 1/6 \__ 14 O'tine Nick (IRL,173) - Maverick Steeve (USA,244) 6/4 6/0 / 16 Laursen Matt (SUE,184) - Ancic Mario (CRO,304) 6/1 4/6 6/7 \__ Haine Lars (DAN,328) - Caneira Marco (LES,467) 6/0 6/0 / Pouss Tom (USA,214) - Buzzy Fuzzy (IRL,443) 6/0 6/1 \__ 5 Match Cété (AUS,110) - Kafelnikov Yevgeny (RUS,328) 6/1 6/0 / 7 Stamponium Harak (JAM,126) - Heron Emmanuel (FRA,298) 6/0 6/0 \__ Pistache Lolo (FRA,467) - Langlais Alain (FRA,466) 3/6 3/6 / Praline Mike (FRA,425) - Flam Thierry (FRA,466) 6/0 6/1 \__ 12 Sozé Kaiser (TUR,169) - Demars Eric (ISO,466) 6/0 6/0 / 15 Doca Bab Al (LCH,170) - Amos Baltazar (ESP,314) 4/6 0/6 \__ Frecor Rik (JAM,443) - Blacksad Jer (NEZ,292) 1/6 4/6 / Robben Arjen (HOL,467) - Basto Bruno (LCH,467) 7/5 6/4 \__ 2 Lanigan Pat (USA,86) - Exempt /

1/16čme de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Park Seh-jik (COS,63) - De Porc Gencives (JAM,351) 6/1 6/0 \__ Noé Alexandre (BEL,196) - 10 Monk William (ANG,156) 2/6 3/6 / 11 Stontonjohn John (USA,160) - Malonolo Lolo (SUI,284) 6/3 6/1 \__ Crane David (USA,240) - 8 Jae Sung Kim (COS,132) 2/6 4/6 / 6 Proctor Al (NOR,112) - Horn Dejan (YOU,392) 6/0 6/2 \__ Von vidra Johan (BEL,250) - 13 Courtade Olivier (FRA,173) 1/6 4/6 / 9 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,137) - Croquette Davy (CAN,425) 6/0 6/0 \__ Faget Laurent (SUI,341) - 3 Pot Gofer (USA,85) 2/6 2/6 / 4 Macv Mike (CAN,102) - Varkiza Boris (GRE,264) 6/2 6/4 \__ Lapinte Momo (FRA,319) - 14 O'tine Nick (IRL,173) 6/2 6/3 / Ancic Mario (CRO,304) - Haine Lars (DAN,328) 5/7 3/6 \__ Pouss Tom (USA,214) - 5 Match Cété (AUS,110) 0/6 2/6 / 7 Stamponium Harak (JAM,126) - Langlais Alain (FRA,466) 6/0 6/0 \__ Praline Mike (FRA,425) - 12 Sozé Kaiser (TUR,169) 1/6 0/6 / Amos Baltazar (ESP,314) - Blacksad Jer (NEZ,292) 7/5 6/4 \__ Robben Arjen (HOL,467) - 2 Lanigan Pat (USA,86) 0/6 0/6 /

1/8čme de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Park Seh-jik (COS,63) - 10 Monk William (ANG,156) 2/6 6/4 6/4 \__ 11 Stontonjohn John (USA,160) - 8 Jae Sung Kim (COS,132) 4/6 2/6 / 6 Proctor Al (NOR,112) - 13 Courtade Olivier (FRA,173) 6/2 5/7 7/5 \__ 9 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,137) - 3 Pot Gofer (USA,85) 4/6 6/4 3/6 / 4 Macv Mike (CAN,102) - Lapinte Momo (FRA,319) 3/6 6/1 6/3 \__ Haine Lars (DAN,328) - 5 Match Cété (AUS,110) 3/6 0/6 / 7 Stamponium Harak (JAM,126) - 12 Sozé Kaiser (TUR,169) 6/1 6/4 \__ Amos Baltazar (ESP,314) - 2 Lanigan Pat (USA,86) 0/6 3/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Park Seh-jik (COS,63) - 8 Jae Sung Kim (COS,132) 6/4 6/7 4/6 \__ 6 Proctor Al (NOR,112) - 3 Pot Gofer (USA,85) 6/4 6/3 / 4 Macv Mike (CAN,102) - 5 Match Cété (AUS,110) 6/1 7/5 \__ 7 Stamponium Harak (JAM,126) - 2 Lanigan Pat (USA,86) 6/4 3/6 1/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 8 Jae Sung Kim (COS,132) - 6 Proctor Al (NOR,112) 6/1 2/6 1/6 \__ 4 Macv Mike (CAN,102) - 2 Lanigan Pat (USA,86) 5/7 7/6 3/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 6 Proctor Al (NOR,112) - 2 Lanigan Pat (USA,86) 1/6 6/3 5/7

©1999-2003 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Mardi 22/04/2003 a 14:09 - WebMaster