Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

4

13

Challenger Herbe

Challengers

Challenger

Gazon

74/128

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1

74

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 1 Schlosser Charles Saison 2 Edline Jeff Saison 3 Pozzi Pepo

1/64ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Nikios Antoine (GRE,58) - Exempt \__ Mastabba John (EGY,214) - Exempt / Nice Thimotée (BEL,219) - Exempt \__ 23 Lowry Sam (ANG,178) - Exempt / 27 Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,189) - Exempt \__ Bavarro Mark (USA,259) - Slaughter Mickaël (ANG,287) 7/6 1/6 6/7 / Durandal Lasimal (ALA,287) - De La Hoya Arno (ARG,327) 6/2 6/0 \__ 9 Jae Sung Kim (COS,126) - Exempt / 10 Pechi Lorezo (FRA,139) - Exempt \__ Din Gerra Eleanor (HON,313) - Exempt / Brau Kanthar (ARG,266) - Exempt \__ 31 Breizh Mortimer (ECO,213) - Exempt / 26 Ioannou Shinji (AUS,181) - Exempt \__ Varkiza Boris (GRE,259) - Graf Steffi (ALL,469) 6/0 6/0 / Tircic Dragoslav (CRO,469) - Exempt \__ 6 Macv Mike (CAN,99) - Exempt / 7 Page Jimmy (CAN,104) - Exempt \__ Saint Fournier Axle (MTE,393) - Exempt / Trankil Blaise (BEL,214) - Exempt \__ 30 Renfou Sam (FRA,199) - Exempt / 17 Monk William (ANG,151) - Exempt \__ Zeeman Junior (CAN,468) - Riot Pit (ISR,307) 0/6 0/6 / Phine Nono (GUA,367) - Bottone Titouan (JAP,432) 6/0 6/0 \__ 13 Paris Christian (FRA,145) - Exempt / 16 Lumbellito Pete (ITA,155) - Exempt \__ Dantonq Vlalabal (GUA,238) - Exempt / Haine Lars (DAN,307) - Exempt \__ 24 O'tine Nick (IRL,173) - Exempt / 21 Patamob Adémar (BEL,173) - Exempt \__ Von vidra Johan (BEL,241) - Exempt / Horn Dejan (YOU,384) - Tébon Shabani (BRE,327) 4/6 6/3 3/6 \__ 3 Cel Jo (NEZ,71) - Exempt / 4 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,68) - Exempt \__ Malaussène Benjamin (BEL,469) - Exempt / Punisher Claude (BRE,266) - Pouss Tom (USA,209) 4/6 6/4 1/6 \__ 32 Hapa Yanniv (ISR,209) - Exempt / 19 Cineux Jonas (FRA,161) - Exempt \__ Frecor Rik (JAM,446) - Exempt / Demars Eric (ISO,468) - Exempt \__ 14 Barcio Kennedy (SUE,150) - Exempt / 12 Stockton John (ANG,142) - Exempt \__ Crane David (USA,234) - Exempt / Sample Pete (USA,468) - Exempt \__ 29 Multiset Xavier (BEL,199) - Exempt / 20 Bakir Nizar (FRA,166) - Exempt \__ Tagliani Alex (CAN,219) - Exempt / Torres Fernando (ESP,469) - Albares Luna (GRE,259) 0/6 0/6 \__ 5 Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,99) - Exempt / 8 Stamponium Harak (JAM,117) - Exempt \__ Källström Kim (SUE,469) - De Staracademy Jp (FRA,287) 0/6 1/6 / Malonolo Lolo (SUI,278) - Exempt \__ 18 Stontonjohn John (USA,157) - Exempt / 22 Doca Bab Al (LCH,173) - Exempt \__ Krako Lou-Ann (RUS,241) - Exempt / Kuberan Estevan (SUI,271) - Exempt \__ 11 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,132) - Exempt / 15 Lamouche Jo (FRA,151) - Exempt \__ Sairien Jean (FRA,278) - Exempt / Langlais Alain (FRA,446) - Demolari Sulejman (ALB,384) 0/6 0/6 \__ 25 Celtics Mark (ECO,181) - Exempt / 28 Noé Alexandre (BEL,198) - Exempt \__ Gutenson Lars-Gunnar (FIN,259) - Exempt / Barbicane Jaxx (JAM,278) - Exempt \__ 2 Park Seh-jik (COS,57) - Exempt /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Nikios Antoine (GRE,58) - Mastabba John (EGY,214) 6/1 6/3 \__ Nice Thimotée (BEL,219) - 23 Lowry Sam (ANG,178) 7/5 1/6 1/6 / 27 Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,189) - Slaughter Mickaël (ANG,287) 6/1 6/2 \__ Durandal Lasimal (ALA,287) - 9 Jae Sung Kim (COS,126) 4/6 4/6 / 10 Pechi Lorezo (FRA,139) - Din Gerra Eleanor (HON,313) 6/0 6/0 \__ Brau Kanthar (ARG,266) - 31 Breizh Mortimer (ECO,213) 2/6 3/6 / 26 Ioannou Shinji (AUS,181) - Varkiza Boris (GRE,259) 6/2 6/3 \__ Tircic Dragoslav (CRO,469) - 6 Macv Mike (CAN,99) 0/6 1/6 / 7 Page Jimmy (CAN,104) - Saint Fournier Axle (MTE,393) 7/6 3/6 6/2 \__ Trankil Blaise (BEL,214) - 30 Renfou Sam (FRA,199) 6/1 6/1 / 17 Monk William (ANG,151) - Riot Pit (ISR,307) 6/2 6/4 \__ Phine Nono (GUA,367) - 13 Paris Christian (FRA,145) 1/6 3/6 / 16 Lumbellito Pete (ITA,155) - Dantonq Vlalabal (GUA,238) 7/5 5/7 6/4 \__ Haine Lars (DAN,307) - 24 O'tine Nick (IRL,173) 0/6 6/2 6/7 / 21 Patamob Adémar (BEL,173) - Von vidra Johan (BEL,241) 6/1 6/2 \__ Tébon Shabani (BRE,327) - 3 Cel Jo (NEZ,71) 6/7 7/6 6/4 / 4 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,68) - Malaussène Benjamin (BEL,469) 6/0 6/0 \__ Pouss Tom (USA,209) - 32 Hapa Yanniv (ISR,209) 0/6 1/6 / 19 Cineux Jonas (FRA,161) - Frecor Rik (JAM,446) 6/0 6/0 \__ Demars Eric (ISO,468) - 14 Barcio Kennedy (SUE,150) 2/6 2/6 / 12 Stockton John (ANG,142) - Crane David (USA,234) 6/4 3/6 6/1 \__ Sample Pete (USA,468) - 29 Multiset Xavier (BEL,199) 0/6 1/6 / 20 Bakir Nizar (FRA,166) - Tagliani Alex (CAN,219) 0/6 2/6 \__ Albares Luna (GRE,259) - 5 Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,99) 2/6 6/4 7/6 / 8 Stamponium Harak (JAM,117) - De Staracademy Jp (FRA,287) 6/2 6/3 \__ Malonolo Lolo (SUI,278) - 18 Stontonjohn John (USA,157) 2/6 0/6 / 22 Doca Bab Al (LCH,173) - Krako Lou-Ann (RUS,241) 6/0 6/2 \__ Kuberan Estevan (SUI,271) - 11 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,132) 1/6 0/6 / 15 Lamouche Jo (FRA,151) - Sairien Jean (FRA,278) 2/6 6/1 6/7 \__ Demolari Sulejman (ALB,384) - 25 Celtics Mark (ECO,181) 6/2 6/3 / 28 Noé Alexandre (BEL,198) - Gutenson Lars-Gunnar (FIN,259) 4/6 1/6 \__ Barbicane Jaxx (JAM,278) - 2 Park Seh-jik (COS,57) 5/7 6/3 3/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Nikios Antoine (GRE,58) - 23 Lowry Sam (ANG,178) 7/5 4/6 6/4 \__ 27 Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,189) - 9 Jae Sung Kim (COS,126) 6/2 6/2 / 10 Pechi Lorezo (FRA,139) - 31 Breizh Mortimer (ECO,213) 1/6 5/7 \__ 26 Ioannou Shinji (AUS,181) - 6 Macv Mike (CAN,99) 3/6 1/6 / 7 Page Jimmy (CAN,104) - Trankil Blaise (BEL,214) 6/3 6/3 \__ 17 Monk William (ANG,151) - 13 Paris Christian (FRA,145) 4/6 6/3 6/3 / 16 Lumbellito Pete (ITA,155) - 24 O'tine Nick (IRL,173) 6/2 5/7 6/3 \__ 21 Patamob Adémar (BEL,173) - Tébon Shabani (BRE,327) 6/0 6/1 / 4 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,68) - 32 Hapa Yanniv (ISR,209) 6/1 6/2 \__ 19 Cineux Jonas (FRA,161) - 14 Barcio Kennedy (SUE,150) 6/2 6/4 / 12 Stockton John (ANG,142) - 29 Multiset Xavier (BEL,199) 3/6 5/7 \__ Tagliani Alex (CAN,219) - Albares Luna (GRE,259) 3/6 4/6 / 8 Stamponium Harak (JAM,117) - 18 Stontonjohn John (USA,157) 6/2 6/2 \__ 22 Doca Bab Al (LCH,173) - 11 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,132) 7/6 5/7 1/6 / Sairien Jean (FRA,278) - Demolari Sulejman (ALB,384) 6/2 6/2 \__ Gutenson Lars-Gunnar (FIN,259) - 2 Park Seh-jik (COS,57) 7/5 4/6 3/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Nikios Antoine (GRE,58) - 27 Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,189) 6/2 5/7 7/5 \__ 31 Breizh Mortimer (ECO,213) - 6 Macv Mike (CAN,99) 6/3 6/4 / 7 Page Jimmy (CAN,104) - 17 Monk William (ANG,151) 3/6 6/2 7/5 \__ 16 Lumbellito Pete (ITA,155) - 21 Patamob Adémar (BEL,173) 2/6 4/6 / 4 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,68) - 19 Cineux Jonas (FRA,161) 6/4 6/2 \__ 29 Multiset Xavier (BEL,199) - Albares Luna (GRE,259) 5/7 3/6 / 8 Stamponium Harak (JAM,117) - 11 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,132) 6/4 5/7 4/6 \__ Sairien Jean (FRA,278) - 2 Park Seh-jik (COS,57) 4/6 6/1 5/7 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Nikios Antoine (GRE,58) - 31 Breizh Mortimer (ECO,213) 7/6 6/7 3/6 \__ 7 Page Jimmy (CAN,104) - 21 Patamob Adémar (BEL,173) 1/6 4/6 / 4 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,68) - Albares Luna (GRE,259) 6/4 6/3 \__ 11 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,132) - 2 Park Seh-jik (COS,57) 7/5 4/6 6/3 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 31 Breizh Mortimer (ECO,213) - 21 Patamob Adémar (BEL,173) 3/6 3/6 \__ 4 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,68) - 11 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,132) 6/2 6/1 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 21 Patamob Adémar (BEL,173) - 4 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,68) 4/6 2/6

©1999-2003 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 28/04/2003 a 11:04 - WebMaster