Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

4

15

Munich

International Series

Allemagne

Terre battue

40/32

2

Oui

20

3

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

35

24

15

8

3

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 0 Kuerten Gustavo Saison 1 Enqvist Thomas Saison 2 Suffi Sam Saison 3 Power Austin

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Q 1 Titland Christopher (COL,140) - Exempt \__ Kuberan Estevan (SUI,265) - Denis Olivier (CAN,476) 6/0 6/0 / Q 2 Thibaut Marco (FRA,211) - Exempt \__ Ahamada N'goma Diambobo (CAM,476) - Ai Amano (CHN,475) 1/6 0/6 / Q 3 Hidalgo El (ESP,227) - Exempt \__ Bergeron Matthias (BEL,252) - Grimm Ben (ECO,335) 6/1 6/1 / Q 4 Alvarez Polo (ARG,233) - Exempt \__ Roddick Andy (ANG,335) - Arazy Hicham (MAR,475) 6/0 6/0 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Titland Christopher (COL,140) - Kuberan Estevan (SUI,265) 7/5 3/6 6/1 \__ Thibaut Marco (FRA,211) - Ai Amano (CHN,475) 6/0 6/0 / Hidalgo El (ESP,227) - Bergeron Matthias (BEL,252) 1/6 0/6 \__ Alvarez Polo (ARG,233) - Roddick Andy (ANG,335) 7/5 3/6 6/3 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Khalimero David (FRA,20) - Tfunk Sylvain (MON,185) 6/1 6/3 \__ Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,64) - Pot Gofer (USA,86) 7/5 6/2 / Delaigne Cédric (FRA,89) - Match Cété (AUS,104) 6/2 6/2 \__ 6 Snoop Py (CHI,39) - Desbois Renard (FRA,106) 6/2 3/6 6/7 / 8 Posichon Paul (FRA,52) - Bird Oli (USA,89) 6/4 6/3 \__ Wilander Mats (SUE,98) - Dulac Alexandre (FRA,162) 6/3 6/3 / Courtade Olivier (FRA,160) - Alvarez Polo (ARG,233) 2/6 6/3 6/4 \__ 3 Davidson Tom (USA,29) - Bergeron Matthias (BEL,252) 2/6 4/6 / 4 Gnak Demon (ANG,32) - Thierry Thierry (FRA,115) 4/6 4/6 \__ Nikios Antoine (GRE,64) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,89) 0/6 3/6 / Lowry Sam (ANG,177) - Thibaut Marco (FRA,211) 0/6 2/6 \__ 7 Khan Nusrat (PAK,56) - Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,177) 4/6 6/4 3/6 / 5 Doume Doume (FRA,36) - Hypol Bill (FRA,82) 5/7 4/6 \__ Ribock Nick (AUS,53) - Titland Christopher (COL,140) 1/6 5/7 / Smith Stan (MEX,152) - Tagliani Alex (CAN,221) 6/1 6/0 \__ 2 Jr Turashe (USA,31) - Hopkins Stefen (FRA,59) 6/4 6/7 6/1 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Khalimero David (FRA,20) - Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,64) 4/6 7/6 4/6 \__ Delaigne Cédric (FRA,89) - Desbois Renard (FRA,106) 7/6 1/6 1/6 / 8 Posichon Paul (FRA,52) - Wilander Mats (SUE,98) 2/6 0/6 \__ Courtade Olivier (FRA,160) - Bergeron Matthias (BEL,252) 2/6 3/6 / Thierry Thierry (FRA,115) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,89) 6/2 6/4 \__ Thibaut Marco (FRA,211) - Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,177) 7/6 6/7 4/6 / Hypol Bill (FRA,82) - Titland Christopher (COL,140) 6/3 1/6 7/5 \__ Smith Stan (MEX,152) - 2 Jr Turashe (USA,31) 6/7 6/3 6/4 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,64) - Desbois Renard (FRA,106) 6/4 6/4 \__ Wilander Mats (SUE,98) - Bergeron Matthias (BEL,252) 6/0 6/7 5/7 / Thierry Thierry (FRA,115) - Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,177) 4/6 6/2 7/6 \__ Hypol Bill (FRA,82) - Smith Stan (MEX,152) 6/2 4/6 2/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,64) - Bergeron Matthias (BEL,252) 2/6 7/6 3/6 \__ Thierry Thierry (FRA,115) - Smith Stan (MEX,152) 1/6 6/4 2/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Bergeron Matthias (BEL,252) - Smith Stan (MEX,152) 2/6 7/5 2/6

©1999-2003 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 12/05/2003 a 09:36 - WebMaster