Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

4

15

Challenger Dur

Challengers

Challenger

Synthétique

61/128

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1

61

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 1 Dacia Stef Saison 2 Philippoussis Mark Saison 3 Doume Doume

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,78) - Exempt \__ Baba Ali (BAH,435) - Hapa Yanniv (ISR,209) 0/6 1/6 / Magic Eric (AND,358) - Pouss Tom (USA,213) 5/7 6/1 6/0 \__ 10 Solero Ruben (MEX,162) - Wilson Fred (FRA,199) 3/6 6/0 5/7 / 9 Patamob Adémar (BEL,162) - Yvavite Goran (FRA,213) 6/2 6/3 \__ Black Jo (FRA,265) - Luciol Moll (ECO,257) 0/6 0/6 / Praline Mike (FRA,380) - Bavarro Mark (USA,274) 0/6 1/6 \__ 6 Monk William (ANG,148) - Heron Emmanuel (FRA,300) 6/0 6/0 / 7 Barcio Kennedy (SUE,152) - De La Hoya Arno (ARG,327) 6/1 6/3 \__ Celtics Mark (ECO,190) - Punisher Claude (BRE,265) 6/0 6/0 / Moreno Derwella (FRA,224) - Shyamalan Ashkar (IND,476) 6/0 6/0 \__ 12 Williams Jude (CAN,166) - Malonolo Lolo (SUI,285) 6/0 6/0 / 14 Doca Bab Al (LCH,176) - Roches Vincent (FRA,257) 5/7 6/4 3/6 \__ Basto Bruno (LCH,476) - Riot Pit (ISR,300) 0/6 0/6 / Menvussa Gerard (FRA,475) - Whitmore Mark (AUS,300) 0/6 0/6 \__ 3 Reevers David (ESP,108) - Exempt / 4 Pechi Lorezo (FRA,141) - Tonesena Jr (BRE,423) 6/0 6/0 \__ Trankil Blaise (BEL,213) - Garros Will (CAN,435) 6/0 6/0 / Pereira Manu (USA,270) - Safelnikov Andreï (RUS,243) 2/6 2/6 \__ 16 La Star Benjamm (RUS,187) - Castellucio Daphnee (FRA,335) 1/6 2/6 / 15 Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,194) - Din Gerra Eleanor (HON,327) 3/6 6/3 3/6 \__ Krako Lou-Ann (RUS,243) - Kostelic Ivica (CRO,454) 6/0 6/0 / Trium Ludovic (FRA,475) - Desbananes Yvan (CUB,454) 6/0 6/0 \__ 8 Lumbellito Pete (ITA,158) - Durandal Lasimal (ALA,280) 6/2 6/0 / 5 Paris Christian (FRA,145) - Multiset Xavier (BEL,190) 4/6 6/7 \__ Fremisov Segolaï (RUS,296) - Mc Quick Caïnath (ECO,239) 2/6 6/3 5/7 / Varkiza Boris (GRE,285) - Saint Fournier Axle (MTE,396) 3/6 4/6 \__ 11 Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,166) - Gutenson Lars-Gunnar (FIN,243) 6/0 6/0 / 13 Bakir Nizar (FRA,169) - Zeeman Junior (CAN,475) 6/0 6/0 \__ Von vidra Johan (BEL,243) - Aouan Smail (TUN,380) 6/1 6/1 / Sund Lilla (SUE,475) - Duncan Pit (AUS,280) 0/6 0/6 \__ 2 Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,94) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,78) - Hapa Yanniv (ISR,209) 6/3 6/1 \__ Magic Eric (AND,358) - Wilson Fred (FRA,199) 0/6 6/4 1/6 / 9 Patamob Adémar (BEL,162) - Luciol Moll (ECO,257) 7/6 3/6 7/5 \__ Bavarro Mark (USA,274) - 6 Monk William (ANG,148) 6/3 6/3 / 7 Barcio Kennedy (SUE,152) - Celtics Mark (ECO,190) 7/5 7/6 \__ Moreno Derwella (FRA,224) - 12 Williams Jude (CAN,166) 1/6 1/6 / Roches Vincent (FRA,257) - Riot Pit (ISR,300) 6/0 6/0 \__ Whitmore Mark (AUS,300) - 3 Reevers David (ESP,108) 1/6 0/6 / 4 Pechi Lorezo (FRA,141) - Trankil Blaise (BEL,213) 1/6 0/6 \__ Safelnikov Andreï (RUS,243) - Castellucio Daphnee (FRA,335) 6/4 6/1 / Din Gerra Eleanor (HON,327) - Krako Lou-Ann (RUS,243) 4/6 1/6 \__ Trium Ludovic (FRA,475) - 8 Lumbellito Pete (ITA,158) 2/6 0/6 / Multiset Xavier (BEL,190) - Mc Quick Caïnath (ECO,239) 6/2 6/2 \__ Saint Fournier Axle (MTE,396) - 11 Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,166) 4/6 4/6 / 13 Bakir Nizar (FRA,169) - Von vidra Johan (BEL,243) 0/6 1/6 \__ Duncan Pit (AUS,280) - 2 Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,94) 0/6 6/7 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,78) - Wilson Fred (FRA,199) 6/7 7/6 6/1 \__ 9 Patamob Adémar (BEL,162) - Bavarro Mark (USA,274) 6/3 6/1 / 7 Barcio Kennedy (SUE,152) - 12 Williams Jude (CAN,166) 7/5 6/3 \__ Roches Vincent (FRA,257) - 3 Reevers David (ESP,108) 4/6 1/6 / Trankil Blaise (BEL,213) - Safelnikov Andreï (RUS,243) 6/1 6/4 \__ Krako Lou-Ann (RUS,243) - 8 Lumbellito Pete (ITA,158) 6/1 2/6 6/3 / Multiset Xavier (BEL,190) - 11 Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,166) 1/6 6/7 \__ Von vidra Johan (BEL,243) - 2 Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,94) 6/4 3/6 6/2 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,78) - 9 Patamob Adémar (BEL,162) 6/7 6/4 6/3 \__ 7 Barcio Kennedy (SUE,152) - 3 Reevers David (ESP,108) 4/6 6/3 2/6 / Trankil Blaise (BEL,213) - Krako Lou-Ann (RUS,243) 6/3 7/5 \__ 11 Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,166) - Von vidra Johan (BEL,243) 4/6 6/3 5/7 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,78) - 3 Reevers David (ESP,108) 6/3 6/3 \__ Trankil Blaise (BEL,213) - Von vidra Johan (BEL,243) 6/3 6/2 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Relax Vincenzo (ITA,78) - Trankil Blaise (BEL,213) 4/6 6/7

©1999-2003 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 12/05/2003 a 09:36 - WebMaster