Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

4

16

Challenger Indoor

Challengers

Challenger

Indoor

71/128

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1

71

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 1 Winter Mats Saison 2 Obal Masqueric Saison 3 Bird Oli

1/64ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lanigan Pat (USA,81) - Exempt \__ Faget Laurent (SUI,329) - Exempt / Basto Bruno (LCH,480) - Exempt \__ 21 Leboss Raoul (EAU,207) - Exempt / 25 Tilbeshar Monsieur (ANG,220) - Exempt \__ Kermarrec Yannick (FRA,438) - Exempt / Slaughter Mickaël (ANG,286) - Exempt \__ 13 Cineux Jonas (FRA,156) - Exempt / 9 Stockton John (ANG,135) - Exempt \__ Black Jo (FRA,262) - Exempt / Varkiza Boris (GRE,301) - Exempt \__ 17 Doca Bab Al (LCH,180) - Exempt / 28 Maverick Steeve (USA,246) - Exempt \__ Heron Emmanuel (FRA,301) - Exempt / Malonolo Lolo (SUI,284) - Exempt \__ 8 Jae Sung Kim (COS,119) - Exempt / 5 Proctor Al (NOR,109) - Exempt \__ Bavarro Mark (USA,267) - Exempt / Pistache Lolo (FRA,479) - Exempt \__ 32 Sairien Jean (FRA,253) - Exempt / 20 Noé Alexandre (BEL,203) - Exempt \__ Gonzales Emilio (ESP,280) - Exempt / Croquette Davy (CAN,398) - Buzzy Fuzzy (IRL,426) 6/7 6/3 6/2 \__ 12 Lamouche Jo (FRA,156) - Exempt / 11 Stontonjohn John (USA,150) - Exempt \__ Chiotte Passing (SUR,480) - Exempt / Zeeman Junior (CAN,479) - Moyen Carlos (LUX,479) 6/1 7/5 \__ 24 Pouss Tom (USA,217) - Exempt / 19 Renfou Sam (FRA,203) - Exempt \__ Roches Vincent (FRA,246) - Exempt / Amos Baltazar (ESP,294) - Caneira Marco (LES,479) 6/0 6/0 \__ 4 Match Cété (AUS,111) - Exempt / 3 Macv Mike (CAN,92) - Exempt \__ Haine Lars (DAN,305) - Exempt / Grimm Ben (ECO,336) - Robben Arjen (HOL,479) 6/1 6/0 \__ 30 Dantonq Vlalabal (GUA,253) - Exempt / 26 Sly Cédric (FRA,223) - Exempt \__ Fuentes Lorenzo (ESP,315) - Exempt / Blacksad Jer (NEZ,286) - Ancic Mario (CRO,329) 1/6 1/6 \__ 16 O'tine Nick (IRL,176) - Exempt / 10 Monk William (ANG,151) - Exempt \__ Din Gerra Eleanor (HON,320) - Exempt / Flam Thierry (FRA,457) - Exempt \__ 22 Nice Thimotée (BEL,215) - Exempt / 29 Von vidra Johan (BEL,224) - Exempt \__ De La Hoya Arno (ARG,329) - Exempt / Crane David (USA,267) - Exempt \__ 6 Stamponium Harak (JAM,114) - Exempt / 7 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,116) - Exempt \__ Punisher Claude (BRE,262) - Exempt / De Staracademy Jp (FRA,286) - Exempt \__ 27 Pauleta Demetrio (MON,227) - Exempt / 31 Judoka Juju (FRA,249) - Exempt \__ Demars Eric (ISO,479) - Horn Dejan (YOU,379) 1/6 4/6 / Trossi Pat (ITA,294) - Exempt \__ 15 Bakir Nizar (FRA,166) - Exempt / 14 Sozé Kaiser (TUR,171) - Exempt \__ Ange Gabriel (ARG,438) - Exempt / Lapinte Momo (FRA,286) - Exempt \__ 23 Yvavite Goran (FRA,217) - Exempt / 18 Laursen Matt (SUE,185) - Exempt \__ De Porc Gencives (JAM,336) - Exempt / Langlais Alain (FRA,438) - Barbicane Jaxx (JAM,305) 0/6 0/6 \__ 2 Pot Gofer (USA,85) - Exempt /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lanigan Pat (USA,81) - Faget Laurent (SUI,329) 6/0 6/2 \__ Basto Bruno (LCH,480) - 21 Leboss Raoul (EAU,207) 0/6 0/6 / 25 Tilbeshar Monsieur (ANG,220) - Kermarrec Yannick (FRA,438) 6/0 6/0 \__ Slaughter Mickaël (ANG,286) - 13 Cineux Jonas (FRA,156) 0/6 0/6 / 9 Stockton John (ANG,135) - Black Jo (FRA,262) 6/0 6/0 \__ Varkiza Boris (GRE,301) - 17 Doca Bab Al (LCH,180) 6/1 5/7 6/1 / 28 Maverick Steeve (USA,246) - Heron Emmanuel (FRA,301) 6/1 6/2 \__ Malonolo Lolo (SUI,284) - 8 Jae Sung Kim (COS,119) 2/6 1/6 / 5 Proctor Al (NOR,109) - Bavarro Mark (USA,267) 4/6 7/5 6/1 \__ Pistache Lolo (FRA,479) - 32 Sairien Jean (FRA,253) 0/6 0/6 / 20 Noé Alexandre (BEL,203) - Gonzales Emilio (ESP,280) 6/1 6/0 \__ Croquette Davy (CAN,398) - 12 Lamouche Jo (FRA,156) 0/6 2/6 / 11 Stontonjohn John (USA,150) - Chiotte Passing (SUR,480) 6/0 6/0 \__ Zeeman Junior (CAN,479) - 24 Pouss Tom (USA,217) 0/6 0/6 / 19 Renfou Sam (FRA,203) - Roches Vincent (FRA,246) 3/6 3/6 \__ Amos Baltazar (ESP,294) - 4 Match Cété (AUS,111) 4/6 6/1 1/6 / 3 Macv Mike (CAN,92) - Haine Lars (DAN,305) 6/2 6/2 \__ Grimm Ben (ECO,336) - 30 Dantonq Vlalabal (GUA,253) 6/3 2/6 3/6 / 26 Sly Cédric (FRA,223) - Fuentes Lorenzo (ESP,315) 2/6 7/6 6/3 \__ Ancic Mario (CRO,329) - 16 O'tine Nick (IRL,176) 6/1 6/3 / 10 Monk William (ANG,151) - Din Gerra Eleanor (HON,320) 6/0 6/2 \__ Flam Thierry (FRA,457) - 22 Nice Thimotée (BEL,215) 0/6 0/6 / 29 Von vidra Johan (BEL,224) - De La Hoya Arno (ARG,329) 6/2 5/7 6/3 \__ Crane David (USA,267) - 6 Stamponium Harak (JAM,114) 6/3 2/6 2/6 / 7 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,116) - Punisher Claude (BRE,262) 6/0 6/0 \__ De Staracademy Jp (FRA,286) - 27 Pauleta Demetrio (MON,227) 0/6 5/7 / 31 Judoka Juju (FRA,249) - Horn Dejan (YOU,379) 6/2 6/2 \__ Trossi Pat (ITA,294) - 15 Bakir Nizar (FRA,166) 4/6 3/6 / 14 Sozé Kaiser (TUR,171) - Ange Gabriel (ARG,438) 6/0 6/0 \__ Lapinte Momo (FRA,286) - 23 Yvavite Goran (FRA,217) 6/1 6/1 / 18 Laursen Matt (SUE,185) - De Porc Gencives (JAM,336) 6/0 6/1 \__ Barbicane Jaxx (JAM,305) - 2 Pot Gofer (USA,85) 3/6 0/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lanigan Pat (USA,81) - 21 Leboss Raoul (EAU,207) 6/0 6/0 \__ 25 Tilbeshar Monsieur (ANG,220) - 13 Cineux Jonas (FRA,156) 3/6 3/6 / 9 Stockton John (ANG,135) - Varkiza Boris (GRE,301) 6/3 7/6 \__ 28 Maverick Steeve (USA,246) - 8 Jae Sung Kim (COS,119) 0/6 1/6 / 5 Proctor Al (NOR,109) - 32 Sairien Jean (FRA,253) 6/2 6/3 \__ 20 Noé Alexandre (BEL,203) - 12 Lamouche Jo (FRA,156) 6/4 6/2 / 11 Stontonjohn John (USA,150) - 24 Pouss Tom (USA,217) 6/0 6/0 \__ Roches Vincent (FRA,246) - 4 Match Cété (AUS,111) 6/3 5/7 0/6 / 3 Macv Mike (CAN,92) - 30 Dantonq Vlalabal (GUA,253) 6/2 7/6 \__ 26 Sly Cédric (FRA,223) - Ancic Mario (CRO,329) 0/6 6/7 / 10 Monk William (ANG,151) - 22 Nice Thimotée (BEL,215) 6/0 6/4 \__ 29 Von vidra Johan (BEL,224) - 6 Stamponium Harak (JAM,114) 2/6 3/6 / 7 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,116) - 27 Pauleta Demetrio (MON,227) 6/0 6/2 \__ 31 Judoka Juju (FRA,249) - 15 Bakir Nizar (FRA,166) 3/6 6/3 5/7 / 14 Sozé Kaiser (TUR,171) - Lapinte Momo (FRA,286) 6/2 4/6 5/7 \__ 18 Laursen Matt (SUE,185) - 2 Pot Gofer (USA,85) 6/3 6/3 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Lanigan Pat (USA,81) - 13 Cineux Jonas (FRA,156) 1/6 1/6 \__ 9 Stockton John (ANG,135) - 8 Jae Sung Kim (COS,119) 1/6 2/6 / 5 Proctor Al (NOR,109) - 20 Noé Alexandre (BEL,203) 6/2 6/2 \__ 11 Stontonjohn John (USA,150) - 4 Match Cété (AUS,111) 6/4 6/7 6/2 / 3 Macv Mike (CAN,92) - Ancic Mario (CRO,329) 6/4 2/6 6/4 \__ 10 Monk William (ANG,151) - 6 Stamponium Harak (JAM,114) 6/2 4/6 1/6 / 7 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,116) - 15 Bakir Nizar (FRA,166) 6/1 6/0 \__ Lapinte Momo (FRA,286) - 18 Laursen Matt (SUE,185) 6/1 4/6 4/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 13 Cineux Jonas (FRA,156) - 8 Jae Sung Kim (COS,119) 6/3 6/3 \__ 5 Proctor Al (NOR,109) - 11 Stontonjohn John (USA,150) 6/3 6/4 / 3 Macv Mike (CAN,92) - 6 Stamponium Harak (JAM,114) 6/1 6/4 \__ 7 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,116) - 18 Laursen Matt (SUE,185) 2/6 6/4 6/4 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 13 Cineux Jonas (FRA,156) - 5 Proctor Al (NOR,109) 3/6 6/1 6/7 \__ 3 Macv Mike (CAN,92) - 7 Vulkin Jonas (CAN,116) 6/7 6/4 6/4 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 5 Proctor Al (NOR,109) - 3 Macv Mike (CAN,92) 7/6 6/3

©1999-2003 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Dimanche 18/05/2003 a 10:36 - WebMaster