Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

4

17

Hambourg

Masters Series

Allemagne

Terre battue

111/64

2/3

Oui

30

5

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

64

100

70

45

25

15

7

1

0

0

3


Palmares Saison 0 Al Haspi Alfredo Saison 1 Boeuf Bjorn Saison 2 KerBihan Erwan Saison 3 Zidane Zinedine

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Q 1 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,24) - Exempt \__ Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,160) - Exempt / Denis Olivier (CAN,483) - Macbrandy Whisky (AUS,202) 0/6 0/6 \__ Garo Jo (ESP,482) - Tortoise Gastr (ARG,228) 1/6 0/6 / Q 2 Burning Vince (ANG,55) - Exempt \__ Krishnan Ramesh (IND,483) - Wiper Mike (NEZ,308) 0/6 0/6 / Lerobot Toto (USA,267) - Good Isno (AUS,169) 1/6 1/6 \__ Kornikov Dimitri (ANG,425) - Meyer Joël (FRA,119) 4/6 7/6 2/6 / Q 3 Chnapse Fred (FRA,60) - Exempt \__ Degand Matthieu (BEL,174) - Chable Kakko (FRA,375) 6/0 6/0 / Pavie Benoist (POL,274) - Trium Ludovic (FRA,457) 6/1 6/0 \__ Solero Ruben (MEX,169) - Praline Mike (FRA,384) 6/3 6/2 / Q 4 Labette Joseph (FRA,89) - Exempt \__ Merbut Stephane (USA,186) - Whitestaff Codi (BEL,128) 1/6 3/6 / Hidalgo El (ESP,232) - Courtade Olivier (FRA,153) 6/7 1/6 \__ Zia Esteban (FRA,483) - Safelnikov Andreï (RUS,237) 0/6 0/6 / Q 5 Thierry Thierry (FRA,98) - Exempt \__ S Oliver (FRA,355) - Tagliani Alex (CAN,218) 6/4 1/6 6/4 / BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,255) - Fort Eagle (FRA,157) 2/6 6/3 3/6 \__ Winden Mike (BEL,368) - Wilson Fred (FRA,192) 6/0 6/1 / Q 6 Desbois Renard (FRA,98) - Exempt \__ Ai Amano (CHN,482) - Arazy Hicham (MAR,482) 6/0 6/0 / Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,123) - Agassant Andre (USA,482) 6/1 6/0 \__ Sonic Raga (FRA,197) - Marine Bleu (MAR,326) 6/1 6/2 / Q 7 Reevers David (ESP,100) - Exempt \__ Dulac Alexandre (FRA,168) - Flo Guga (MAD,482) 6/0 6/1 / Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,114) - Williams Jude (CAN,162) 6/7 7/5 6/3 \__ Thibaut Marco (FRA,162) - Aleval Durdyn (BEL,115) 3/6 0/6 / Q 8 Smith Stan (MEX,112) - Exempt \__ Semper Spliff (VEN,232) - Galant Eddy (AUS,179) 7/6 6/2 / Lundqvist Per-Gunnar (SUE,384) - Alvarez Polo (ARG,228) 0/6 1/6 \__ Naultar Renault (FRA,343) - Pignon François (FRA,482) 6/0 6/0 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Q 1 Wallaby Kenny (AUS,24) - Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,160) 4/6 5/7 \__ Macbrandy Whisky (AUS,202) - Tortoise Gastr (ARG,228) 6/2 3/6 4/6 / Q 2 Burning Vince (ANG,55) - Wiper Mike (NEZ,308) 6/2 6/0 \__ Good Isno (AUS,169) - Meyer Joël (FRA,119) 6/3 4/6 6/3 / Q 3 Chnapse Fred (FRA,60) - Degand Matthieu (BEL,174) 4/6 6/1 6/1 \__ Pavie Benoist (POL,274) - Solero Ruben (MEX,169) 7/5 3/6 3/6 / Q 4 Labette Joseph (FRA,89) - Whitestaff Codi (BEL,128) 4/6 6/3 1/6 \__ Courtade Olivier (FRA,153) - Safelnikov Andreï (RUS,237) 6/2 6/2 / Q 5 Thierry Thierry (FRA,98) - S Oliver (FRA,355) 6/2 6/2 \__ Fort Eagle (FRA,157) - Winden Mike (BEL,368) 7/6 6/0 / Q 6 Desbois Renard (FRA,98) - Ai Amano (CHN,482) 6/0 6/0 \__ Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,123) - Sonic Raga (FRA,197) 2/6 6/4 6/2 / Q 7 Reevers David (ESP,100) - Dulac Alexandre (FRA,168) 2/6 6/1 6/7 \__ Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,114) - Aleval Durdyn (BEL,115) 7/6 6/4 / Q 8 Smith Stan (MEX,112) - Semper Spliff (VEN,232) 6/3 6/2 \__ Alvarez Polo (ARG,228) - Naultar Renault (FRA,343) 6/0 6/2 /

Qualification Tour 3 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,160) - Tortoise Gastr (ARG,228) 6/7 6/3 6/3 \__ Burning Vince (ANG,55) - Good Isno (AUS,169) 2/6 2/6 / Chnapse Fred (FRA,60) - Solero Ruben (MEX,169) 6/3 6/3 \__ Whitestaff Codi (BEL,128) - Courtade Olivier (FRA,153) 5/7 6/3 5/7 / Thierry Thierry (FRA,98) - Fort Eagle (FRA,157) 1/6 6/2 7/5 \__ Desbois Renard (FRA,98) - Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,123) 6/1 7/6 / Dulac Alexandre (FRA,168) - Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,114) 2/6 5/7 \__ Smith Stan (MEX,112) - Alvarez Polo (ARG,228) 6/2 6/2 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,2) - Philippoussis Mark (AUS,40) 3/6 6/1 6/4 \__ Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,56) - Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,125) 6/0 4/6 6/4 / Scdes Oliod (USA,28) - Paz Jose (ESP,27) 7/5 1/6 4/6 \__ 11 Solo Han (USA,11) - Issaga André (USA,58) 6/1 7/6 / 15 Safin Marat (FRA,33) - Draven Eric (USA,70) 6/4 6/2 \__ Lucas Chewy (FRA,68) - Bird Oli (USA,102) 1/6 6/4 2/6 / Snoop Py (CHI,37) - Pendragon Arthus (BRE,89) 5/7 5/7 \__ 6 Eech Ash (JAM,19) - Aïoli Eric (AND,48) 6/1 6/2 / 7 Edline Jeff (USA,12) - Davidson Tom (USA,30) 6/7 4/6 \__ Ravachol Freddy (FRA,102) - Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,32) 3/6 2/6 / Proctor Al (NOR,106) - Bull Pete (AUS,58) 1/6 1/6 \__ 12 Khalimero David (FRA,20) - Posichon Paul (FRA,50) 4/6 6/3 5/7 / 14 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,37) - Pelon Hervé (FRA,74) 6/1 6/2 \__ Hu Sam (BHO,56) - Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,160) 3/6 5/7 / Midevenac Patrick (FRA,44) - Dewitt Jos (HOL,72) 6/4 6/2 \__ 4 Power Austin (USA,3) - Patator Zé (POR,39) 6/4 6/4 / 3 Firmignac François (FRA,5) - Kraus Mike (USA,22) 6/3 2/6 6/0 \__ Hopkins Stefen (FRA,51) - Delaigne Cédric (FRA,85) 6/2 6/2 / Doume Doume (FRA,42) - Jr Turashe (USA,29) 3/6 0/6 \__ 16 Obal Masqueric (YOU,23) - Courtade Olivier (FRA,153) 7/5 1/6 6/4 / 10 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,17) - Thierry Thierry (FRA,98) 6/3 6/4 \__ Mel Art (FRA,42) - Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,66) 0/6 1/6 / Match Cété (AUS,108) - Good Isno (AUS,169) 3/6 6/7 \__ 8 Lamar Bob (FRA,14) - Calvin Paul (FRA,41) 1/6 6/4 6/3 / 5 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,9) - Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,114) 6/7 7/6 6/2 \__ Gnak Demon (ANG,31) - Smet Guillaume (BEL,79) 6/3 4/6 5/7 / Biroute Gaston (CAN,26) - Chnapse Fred (FRA,60) 1/6 4/6 \__ 9 Rillette Marcello (CHI,15) - Rosset Marc (SUI,67) 1/6 7/5 4/6 / 13 Rally Philippe (SUI,18) - Smith Stan (MEX,112) 6/3 3/6 6/4 \__ Ochet Eric (BEL,44) - Petterson Jurgen (SUE,35) 6/1 6/2 / Khan Nusrat (PAK,21) - Desbois Renard (FRA,98) 6/3 6/4 \__ 2 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,6) - Perchu Helmut (ALL,51) 6/2 3/6 6/2 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,2) - Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,56) 4/6 1/6 \__ Paz Jose (ESP,27) - 11 Solo Han (USA,11) 6/0 7/6 / 15 Safin Marat (FRA,33) - Bird Oli (USA,102) 6/2 6/2 \__ Pendragon Arthus (BRE,89) - 6 Eech Ash (JAM,19) 3/6 6/2 0/6 / Davidson Tom (USA,30) - Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,32) 4/6 6/7 \__ Bull Pete (AUS,58) - Posichon Paul (FRA,50) 6/3 2/6 5/7 / 14 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,37) - Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,160) 6/2 6/3 \__ Midevenac Patrick (FRA,44) - 4 Power Austin (USA,3) 6/2 6/1 / 3 Firmignac François (FRA,5) - Hopkins Stefen (FRA,51) 6/3 2/6 4/6 \__ Jr Turashe (USA,29) - 16 Obal Masqueric (YOU,23) 6/1 6/1 / 10 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,17) - Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,66) 6/2 4/6 6/2 \__ Good Isno (AUS,169) - 8 Lamar Bob (FRA,14) 6/7 6/4 1/6 / 5 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,9) - Smet Guillaume (BEL,79) 6/4 7/6 \__ Chnapse Fred (FRA,60) - Rosset Marc (SUI,67) 6/4 6/3 / 13 Rally Philippe (SUI,18) - Ochet Eric (BEL,44) 6/7 2/6 \__ Khan Nusrat (PAK,21) - 2 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,6) 6/3 6/7 0/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,56) - Paz Jose (ESP,27) 6/3 5/7 1/6 \__ 15 Safin Marat (FRA,33) - 6 Eech Ash (JAM,19) 7/5 4/6 7/5 / Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,32) - Posichon Paul (FRA,50) 6/4 6/1 \__ 14 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,37) - Midevenac Patrick (FRA,44) 7/6 5/7 2/6 / Hopkins Stefen (FRA,51) - Jr Turashe (USA,29) 6/4 3/6 5/7 \__ 10 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,17) - 8 Lamar Bob (FRA,14) 2/6 5/7 / 5 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,9) - Chnapse Fred (FRA,60) 6/4 6/0 \__ Ochet Eric (BEL,44) - 2 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,6) 7/6 6/3 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Paz Jose (ESP,27) - 15 Safin Marat (FRA,33) 6/7 4/6 \__ Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,32) - Midevenac Patrick (FRA,44) 6/3 7/5 / Jr Turashe (USA,29) - 8 Lamar Bob (FRA,14) 1/6 7/5 6/1 \__ 5 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,9) - Ochet Eric (BEL,44) 3/6 3/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 15 Safin Marat (FRA,33) - Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,32) 3/6 4/6 \__ Jr Turashe (USA,29) - Ochet Eric (BEL,44) 2/6 6/4 1/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,32) - Ochet Eric (BEL,44) 6/7 3/6 2/6

©1999-2003 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 26/05/2003 a 09:48 - WebMaster