Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

4

20

Halle

International Series

Allemagne

Gazon

37/32

2

Oui

20

3

1 000 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

45

31

20

11

4

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 1 O'Filet Alphonse Saison 2 Bestman Tim Saison 3 Chouffovic Krystov

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Q 1 Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,198) - Exempt \__ Haine Lars (DAN,250) - Exempt / Q 2 De La Grandours Ken (FRA,257) - Exempt \__ De Staracademy Jp (FRA,289) - Exempt / Q 3 Pereira Manu (USA,270) - Exempt \__ Källström Kim (SUE,430) - Exempt / Q 4 Kuberan Estevan (SUI,270) - Exempt \__ Ducoeur Benjamin (BEL,493) - Horn Dejan (YOU,375) 1/6 3/6 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,198) - Haine Lars (DAN,250) 6/3 6/1 \__ De La Grandours Ken (FRA,257) - De Staracademy Jp (FRA,289) 4/6 6/3 6/4 / Pereira Manu (USA,270) - Källström Kim (SUE,430) 6/0 6/0 \__ Kuberan Estevan (SUI,270) - Horn Dejan (YOU,375) 6/4 6/2 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Edline Jeff (USA,13) - Lowry Sam (ANG,180) 6/2 6/4 \__ Hypol Bill (FRA,79) - Woods Tiger (USA,173) 6/1 6/0 / Labette Joseph (FRA,92) - De La Grandours Ken (FRA,257) 6/3 5/7 7/6 \__ 8 Hu Sam (BHO,50) - Kuberan Estevan (SUI,270) 0/6 6/2 6/2 / 6 Perchu Helmut (ALL,53) - Issaga André (USA,55) 5/7 6/2 6/4 \__ Garion Eric (FRA,121) - Jae Sung Kim (COS,110) 6/4 6/0 / Patator Zé (POR,38) - Varkiza Boris (GRE,297) 2/6 6/3 5/7 \__ 3 Khan Nusrat (PAK,39) - Tfunk Sylvain (MON,160) 6/3 6/0 / 4 Gnak Demon (ANG,20) - Dewitt Jos (HOL,70) 3/6 7/5 2/6 \__ Gutenson Lars-Gunnar (FIN,244) - Pereira Manu (USA,270) 6/0 6/3 / Nice Thimotée (BEL,215) - Cel Jo (NEZ,75) 3/6 1/6 \__ 5 Calvin Paul (FRA,45) - Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,198) 6/1 2/6 2/6 / 7 Ariochson Thor (FIN,54) - Sozé Kaiser (TUR,189) 6/2 4/6 6/2 \__ Nikios Antoine (GRE,65) - Dulac Alexandre (FRA,175) 7/6 6/3 / Breizh Mortimer (ECO,201) - Cineux Jonas (FRA,146) 6/4 6/3 \__ 2 Tarrié Tristan (FRA,27) - Mastabba John (EGY,211) 6/0 6/1 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Edline Jeff (USA,13) - Hypol Bill (FRA,79) 6/3 6/3 \__ Labette Joseph (FRA,92) - 8 Hu Sam (BHO,50) 1/6 0/6 / 6 Perchu Helmut (ALL,53) - Garion Eric (FRA,121) 1/6 2/6 \__ Varkiza Boris (GRE,297) - 3 Khan Nusrat (PAK,39) 6/4 0/6 6/1 / Dewitt Jos (HOL,70) - Gutenson Lars-Gunnar (FIN,244) 6/4 6/2 \__ Cel Jo (NEZ,75) - Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,198) 1/6 2/6 / 7 Ariochson Thor (FIN,54) - Nikios Antoine (GRE,65) 6/3 2/6 6/7 \__ Breizh Mortimer (ECO,201) - 2 Tarrié Tristan (FRA,27) 2/6 6/4 1/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Edline Jeff (USA,13) - 8 Hu Sam (BHO,50) 6/3 6/2 \__ Garion Eric (FRA,121) - Varkiza Boris (GRE,297) 6/1 6/4 / Dewitt Jos (HOL,70) - Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,198) 7/6 5/7 1/6 \__ Nikios Antoine (GRE,65) - 2 Tarrié Tristan (FRA,27) 4/6 6/7 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Edline Jeff (USA,13) - Garion Eric (FRA,121) 3/6 4/6 \__ Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,198) - 2 Tarrié Tristan (FRA,27) 6/3 4/6 7/5 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Garion Eric (FRA,121) - Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,198) 3/6 6/3 7/5

©1999-2003 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 23/06/2003 a 11:20 - WebMaster