Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

4

28

Challenger Indoor

Challengers

Challenger

Indoor

100/128

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1

100

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 1 Winter Mats Saison 2 Obal Masqueric Saison 3 Cel Jo

1/64ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Jae Sung Kim (COS,52) - Exempt \__ Zeeman Junior (CAN,452) - De Porc Gencives (JAM,321) 0/6 0/6 / Croquette Davy (CAN,265) - De La Hoya Arno (ARG,298) 6/2 1/6 4/6 \__ 27 Bergeron Matthias (BEL,163) - Exempt / 31 Ioannou Shinji (AUS,178) - Trium Ludovic (FRA,376) 6/3 6/3 \__ Slaughter Mickaël (ANG,260) - Trossi Pat (ITA,313) 7/5 6/4 / Santras Bit (ISR,503) - Louuuuuuuuuuuuu Bertrand (FRA,503) 0/6 3/6 \__ 13 Meyer Joël (FRA,111) - Exempt / 14 Mero Kali (LIB,112) - Exempt \__ Sly Cédric (FRA,218) - Chable Kakko (FRA,307) 6/3 6/1 / Gorgeon Hugues (FRA,504) - De Loreye Lob (POR,504) 6/1 6/0 \__ 22 Lumbellito Pete (ITA,143) - Exempt / 24 Tfunk Sylvain (MON,150) - Exempt \__ Chopolovsky Youri (RUS,376) - Renfou Sam (FRA,181) 2/6 0/6 / Caneira Marco (LES,428) - Pouss Tom (USA,184) 0/6 0/6 \__ 5 Lanigan Pat (USA,72) - Exempt / 8 Winter Mats (FRA,92) - Exempt \__ Punisher Claude (BRE,244) - Pistache Lolo (FRA,413) 6/0 6/2 / Chesnokof André (VEN,184) - Pauleta Demetrio (MON,212) 4/6 4/6 \__ 19 Stontonjohn John (USA,138) - Exempt / 26 Barquette Sylvie (FRA,164) - Exempt \__ Teudepiais Rufo (AND,504) - Robben Arjen (HOL,428) 0/6 0/6 / Lapinte Momo (FRA,244) - Gwégwénaldo Alfonso (FRA,504) 6/0 6/1 \__ 10 Desbois Renard (FRA,100) - Exempt / 9 Paris Christian (FRA,95) - Exempt \__ Rustropovitch Vladimir (RUS,339) - Nice Thimotée (BEL,196) 0/6 0/6 / Laflèche Bob (FRA,298) - Bédo Guy (NEP,503) 6/1 6/0 \__ 32 Kuberan Estevan (SUI,173) - Moyen Carlos (LUX,473) 6/0 6/0 / 29 Bakir Nizar (FRA,167) - Gonzales Emilio (ESP,260) 6/3 6/2 \__ Tilbeshar Monsieur (ANG,195) - Varkiza Boris (GRE,208) 2/6 1/6 / De Staracademy Jp (FRA,307) - Langlais Alain (FRA,329) 6/2 6/0 \__ 4 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,72) - Exempt / 3 Garion Eric (FRA,65) - Exempt \__ Dantonq Vlalabal (GUA,233) - Chew-Li Lazarus (AUS,190) 6/4 6/3 / Black Jo (FRA,265) - Sanka Loïc (BOS,206) 6/2 7/6 \__ 25 Alvarez Polo (ARG,157) - Exempt / 28 Sozé Kaiser (TUR,164) - Exempt \__ Ancic Mario (CRO,251) - Buzzy Fuzzy (IRL,321) 6/0 6/0 / Flam Thierry (FRA,384) - Kermarrec Yannick (FRA,339) 1/6 5/7 \__ 11 Pot Gofer (USA,106) - Exempt / 16 Monk William (ANG,124) - Exempt \__ Amos Baltazar (ESP,298) - Golade Thierry (FRA,227) 6/0 6/0 / Maverick Steeve (USA,212) - Di Calora Caliente (ARG,504) 6/0 6/0 \__ 30 Terranova Suplol (MAR,178) - Noé Alexandre (BEL,181) 7/6 2/6 3/6 / 17 Sairien Jean (FRA,125) - Exempt \__ Fuentes Lorenzo (ESP,307) - Crane David (USA,196) 2/6 0/6 / Judoka Juju (FRA,223) - Heron Emmanuel (FRA,287) 6/1 6/2 \__ 6 Park Seh-jik (COS,81) - Exempt / 7 Page Jimmy (CAN,83) - Exempt \__ Basto Bruno (LCH,428) - Garcia Nicolas (FRA,503) 6/0 6/1 / Beufeu Christophe (GUA,504) - Barbicane Jaxx (JAM,184) 0/6 0/6 \__ 23 Laursen Matt (SUE,145) - Exempt / 21 O'tine Nick (IRL,146) - Exempt \__ Frecor Rik (JAM,397) - Chiotte Passing (SUR,504) 6/0 6/3 / Yvavite Goran (FRA,233) - Pavie Benoist (POL,287) 6/2 6/1 \__ 12 Stamponium Harak (JAM,106) - Exempt / 15 Match Cété (AUS,118) - Exempt \__ Blacksad Jer (NEZ,240) - Miffune Toshiro (JAP,184) 6/4 6/1 / Pelerin Miguel (FRA,287) - Gasquet Richard (FRA,196) 7/6 6/2 \__ 18 Lorigolo Lolo (FRA,132) - Exempt / 20 Courtade Olivier (FRA,141) - Exempt \__ Fangio Juanito (GUY,196) - Entong Doohee (COR,473) 6/0 6/1 / Passembrãs Guillermo (ARG,196) - Ange Gabriel (ARG,354) 3/6 4/6 \__ 2 Cel Jo (NEZ,57) - Exempt /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Jae Sung Kim (COS,52) - De Porc Gencives (JAM,321) 6/4 6/1 \__ De La Hoya Arno (ARG,298) - 27 Bergeron Matthias (BEL,163) 0/6 3/6 / 31 Ioannou Shinji (AUS,178) - Slaughter Mickaël (ANG,260) 6/0 6/2 \__ Louuuuuuuuuuuuu Bertrand (FRA,503) - 13 Meyer Joël (FRA,111) 0/6 0/6 / 14 Mero Kali (LIB,112) - Sly Cédric (FRA,218) 6/2 6/1 \__ Gorgeon Hugues (FRA,504) - 22 Lumbellito Pete (ITA,143) 0/6 0/6 / 24 Tfunk Sylvain (MON,150) - Renfou Sam (FRA,181) 6/7 2/6 \__ Pouss Tom (USA,184) - 5 Lanigan Pat (USA,72) 0/6 0/6 / 8 Winter Mats (FRA,92) - Punisher Claude (BRE,244) 6/0 6/0 \__ Pauleta Demetrio (MON,212) - 19 Stontonjohn John (USA,138) 2/6 4/6 / 26 Barquette Sylvie (FRA,164) - Robben Arjen (HOL,428) 6/1 6/1 \__ Lapinte Momo (FRA,244) - 10 Desbois Renard (FRA,100) 4/6 7/5 4/6 / 9 Paris Christian (FRA,95) - Nice Thimotée (BEL,196) 6/3 6/4 \__ Laflèche Bob (FRA,298) - 32 Kuberan Estevan (SUI,173) 2/6 1/6 / 29 Bakir Nizar (FRA,167) - Varkiza Boris (GRE,208) 3/6 6/2 6/7 \__ De Staracademy Jp (FRA,307) - 4 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,72) 1/6 0/6 / 3 Garion Eric (FRA,65) - Dantonq Vlalabal (GUA,233) 6/1 3/6 6/4 \__ Black Jo (FRA,265) - 25 Alvarez Polo (ARG,157) 1/6 2/6 / 28 Sozé Kaiser (TUR,164) - Ancic Mario (CRO,251) 7/6 5/7 2/6 \__ Kermarrec Yannick (FRA,339) - 11 Pot Gofer (USA,106) 0/6 2/6 / 16 Monk William (ANG,124) - Amos Baltazar (ESP,298) 4/6 6/7 \__ Maverick Steeve (USA,212) - Noé Alexandre (BEL,181) 3/6 2/6 / 17 Sairien Jean (FRA,125) - Crane David (USA,196) 2/6 6/4 3/6 \__ Judoka Juju (FRA,223) - 6 Park Seh-jik (COS,81) 3/6 3/6 / 7 Page Jimmy (CAN,83) - Basto Bruno (LCH,428) 6/0 6/0 \__ Barbicane Jaxx (JAM,184) - 23 Laursen Matt (SUE,145) 3/6 0/6 / 21 O'tine Nick (IRL,146) - Frecor Rik (JAM,397) 6/4 6/2 \__ Yvavite Goran (FRA,233) - 12 Stamponium Harak (JAM,106) 3/6 0/6 / 15 Match Cété (AUS,118) - Blacksad Jer (NEZ,240) 6/4 7/5 \__ Pelerin Miguel (FRA,287) - 18 Lorigolo Lolo (FRA,132) 3/6 0/6 / 20 Courtade Olivier (FRA,141) - Fangio Juanito (GUY,196) 6/4 6/3 \__ Ange Gabriel (ARG,354) - 2 Cel Jo (NEZ,57) 0/6 0/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Jae Sung Kim (COS,52) - 27 Bergeron Matthias (BEL,163) 6/1 6/2 \__ 31 Ioannou Shinji (AUS,178) - 13 Meyer Joël (FRA,111) 2/6 3/6 / 14 Mero Kali (LIB,112) - 22 Lumbellito Pete (ITA,143) 7/6 6/3 \__ Renfou Sam (FRA,181) - 5 Lanigan Pat (USA,72) 2/6 1/6 / 8 Winter Mats (FRA,92) - 19 Stontonjohn John (USA,138) 6/4 6/3 \__ 26 Barquette Sylvie (FRA,164) - 10 Desbois Renard (FRA,100) 1/6 5/7 / 9 Paris Christian (FRA,95) - 32 Kuberan Estevan (SUI,173) 1/6 2/6 \__ Varkiza Boris (GRE,208) - 4 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,72) 2/6 6/7 / 3 Garion Eric (FRA,65) - 25 Alvarez Polo (ARG,157) 6/2 6/3 \__ Ancic Mario (CRO,251) - 11 Pot Gofer (USA,106) 4/6 4/6 / Amos Baltazar (ESP,298) - Noé Alexandre (BEL,181) 4/6 6/7 \__ Crane David (USA,196) - 6 Park Seh-jik (COS,81) 6/3 6/4 / 7 Page Jimmy (CAN,83) - 23 Laursen Matt (SUE,145) 3/6 4/6 \__ 21 O'tine Nick (IRL,146) - 12 Stamponium Harak (JAM,106) 2/6 1/6 / 15 Match Cété (AUS,118) - 18 Lorigolo Lolo (FRA,132) 7/6 6/4 \__ 20 Courtade Olivier (FRA,141) - 2 Cel Jo (NEZ,57) 6/3 6/4 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Jae Sung Kim (COS,52) - 13 Meyer Joël (FRA,111) 2/6 3/6 \__ 14 Mero Kali (LIB,112) - 5 Lanigan Pat (USA,72) 3/6 4/6 / 8 Winter Mats (FRA,92) - 10 Desbois Renard (FRA,100) 6/3 6/3 \__ 32 Kuberan Estevan (SUI,173) - 4 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,72) 2/6 2/6 / 3 Garion Eric (FRA,65) - 11 Pot Gofer (USA,106) 6/2 6/4 \__ Noé Alexandre (BEL,181) - Crane David (USA,196) 6/3 1/6 7/6 / 23 Laursen Matt (SUE,145) - 12 Stamponium Harak (JAM,106) 4/6 1/6 \__ 15 Match Cété (AUS,118) - 20 Courtade Olivier (FRA,141) 2/6 7/6 4/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 13 Meyer Joël (FRA,111) - 5 Lanigan Pat (USA,72) 3/6 6/4 3/6 \__ 8 Winter Mats (FRA,92) - 4 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,72) 6/0 6/3 / 3 Garion Eric (FRA,65) - Noé Alexandre (BEL,181) 2/6 6/1 6/1 \__ 12 Stamponium Harak (JAM,106) - 20 Courtade Olivier (FRA,141) 7/6 4/6 6/3 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 5 Lanigan Pat (USA,72) - 8 Winter Mats (FRA,92) 6/2 4/6 7/5 \__ 3 Garion Eric (FRA,65) - 12 Stamponium Harak (JAM,106) 2/6 2/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 5 Lanigan Pat (USA,72) - 12 Stamponium Harak (JAM,106) 6/4 6/2

©1999-2003 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Dimanche 17/08/2003 a 10:51 - WebMaster