Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

4

30

US Open

Grand Chelem

Etats Unis

Synthétique

180/128

3

Oui

35

6

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

200

140

90

50

30

15

7

1

0

3


Palmares Saison 0 Medvedev Andreï Saison 1 Boeuf Bjorn Saison 2 Bottone Guillaume Saison 3 Medvedev Andreï

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Q 1 Cineux Jonas (FRA,109) - Exempt \__ Chew-Li Lazarus (AUS,189) - Exempt / Fremisov Segolaï (RUS,246) - Exempt \__ Malonolo Lolo (SUI,266) - Exempt / Q 2 Fort Eagle (FRA,133) - Exempt \__ Mapple Mark (ANG,293) - Exempt / Keb-Hab Achich (TUR,497) - Exempt \__ Toun Zei (MAR,422) - Exempt / Q 3 Barbier Pierre (FRA,142) - Exempt \__ Wilson Fred (FRA,181) - Exempt / Florin Louloute (CAN,300) - Exempt \__ Samfin Pete (FRA,273) - Exempt / Q 4 Williams Jude (CAN,150) - Exempt \__ Cassano Gus (ARG,212) - Exempt / Trium Ludovic (FRA,370) - Exempt \__ Poirot Hercule (SUE,497) - Exempt / Q 5 Solero Ruben (MEX,146) - Exempt \__ De La Mogette Leroy (USA,339) - Exempt / D'orcanr Gelerim (BEL,306) - Exempt \__ Krishnan Ramesh (IND,496) - Exempt / Q 6 Laursen Matt (SUE,146) - Exempt \__ Safelnikov Andreï (RUS,199) - Exempt / Lerobot Toto (USA,370) - Exempt \__ Ross Julian (GUA,224) - Exempt / Q 7 Von vidra Johan (BEL,154) - Exempt \__ Roddick Andy (ANG,250) - Exempt / Whitmore Mark (AUS,263) - Exempt \__ Janniere Simon (FRA,459) - Exempt / Q 8 Villas Guy (FRA,158) - Exempt \__ Haine Lars (DAN,224) - Exempt / Terranova Suplol (MAR,184) - Exempt \__ Semper Spliff (VEN,196) - Exempt / Q 9 Tortoise Gastr (ARG,159) - Exempt \__ De La Hoya Arno (ARG,300) - Exempt / Blanchard Arthur (FRA,381) - Exempt \__ Demars Eric (ISO,284) - Exempt / Q10 Woods Tiger (USA,152) - Exempt \__ Moretti Mormy (ITA,496) - Exempt / Pouss Tom (USA,192) - Exempt \__ Arazy Hicham (MAR,496) - Exempt / Q11 Zverev Dmitri (RUS,161) - Exempt \__ Saint Fournier Axle (MTE,192) - Exempt / Houtan Laurent (ZIM,459) - Exempt \__ BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,258) - Exempt / Q12 Multiset Xavier (BEL,165) - Exempt \__ Riot Pit (ISR,246) - Exempt / Grimm Ben (ECO,284) - Exempt \__ Praline Mike (FRA,354) - Exempt / Q13 Sozé Kaiser (TUR,171) - Exempt \__ Entong Doohee (COR,459) - Exempt / Castellucio Daphnee (FRA,239) - Exempt \__ Hinenin Juste (PNG,497) - Exempt / Q14 Bakir Nizar (FRA,167) - Exempt \__ Marine Bleu (MAR,330) - Exempt / Demolari Sulejman (ALB,266) - Exempt \__ Mitaka Shun (JAP,497) - Exempt / Q15 Celtics Mark (ECO,174) - Exempt \__ Kornikov Dimitri (ANG,381) - Exempt / Winden Mike (BEL,233) - Exempt \__ Fuentes Lorenzo (ESP,306) - Dantonq Vlalabal (GUA,229) 6/3 6/7 2/6 / Q16 Roches Vincent (FRA,163) - Exempt \__ Ancic Mario (CRO,233) - Naultar Renault (FRA,330) 6/3 7/6 / Ioannou Shinji (AUS,189) - Garcès Alain (ESP,293) 7/6 5/7 2/6 \__ S Oliver (FRA,381) - Punisher Claude (BRE,239) 6/3 6/3 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Q 1 Cineux Jonas (FRA,109) - Chew-Li Lazarus (AUS,189) 6/0 6/1 \__ Fremisov Segolaï (RUS,246) - Malonolo Lolo (SUI,266) 6/1 7/6 / Q 2 Fort Eagle (FRA,133) - Mapple Mark (ANG,293) 2/6 4/6 \__ Keb-Hab Achich (TUR,497) - Toun Zei (MAR,422) 0/6 0/6 / Q 3 Barbier Pierre (FRA,142) - Wilson Fred (FRA,181) 4/6 2/6 \__ Florin Louloute (CAN,300) - Samfin Pete (FRA,273) 3/6 6/0 7/5 / Q 4 Williams Jude (CAN,150) - Cassano Gus (ARG,212) 6/2 6/2 \__ Trium Ludovic (FRA,370) - Poirot Hercule (SUE,497) 6/0 6/0 / Q 5 Solero Ruben (MEX,146) - De La Mogette Leroy (USA,339) 6/1 6/0 \__ D'orcanr Gelerim (BEL,306) - Krishnan Ramesh (IND,496) 6/0 6/0 / Q 6 Laursen Matt (SUE,146) - Safelnikov Andreï (RUS,199) 3/6 1/6 \__ Lerobot Toto (USA,370) - Ross Julian (GUA,224) 6/0 6/0 / Q 7 Von vidra Johan (BEL,154) - Roddick Andy (ANG,250) 6/3 6/1 \__ Whitmore Mark (AUS,263) - Janniere Simon (FRA,459) 6/0 6/0 / Q 8 Villas Guy (FRA,158) - Haine Lars (DAN,224) 6/3 7/5 \__ Terranova Suplol (MAR,184) - Semper Spliff (VEN,196) 1/6 2/6 / Q 9 Tortoise Gastr (ARG,159) - De La Hoya Arno (ARG,300) 6/0 4/6 6/2 \__ Blanchard Arthur (FRA,381) - Demars Eric (ISO,284) 6/0 6/1 / Q10 Woods Tiger (USA,152) - Moretti Mormy (ITA,496) 6/0 6/0 \__ Pouss Tom (USA,192) - Arazy Hicham (MAR,496) 6/0 6/1 / Q11 Zverev Dmitri (RUS,161) - Saint Fournier Axle (MTE,192) 5/7 6/3 6/0 \__ Houtan Laurent (ZIM,459) - BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,258) 0/6 0/6 / Q12 Multiset Xavier (BEL,165) - Riot Pit (ISR,246) 6/1 6/1 \__ Grimm Ben (ECO,284) - Praline Mike (FRA,354) 6/0 6/1 / Q13 Sozé Kaiser (TUR,171) - Entong Doohee (COR,459) 6/0 6/0 \__ Castellucio Daphnee (FRA,239) - Hinenin Juste (PNG,497) 6/0 6/0 / Q14 Bakir Nizar (FRA,167) - Marine Bleu (MAR,330) 6/2 7/5 \__ Demolari Sulejman (ALB,266) - Mitaka Shun (JAP,497) 6/0 6/0 / Q15 Celtics Mark (ECO,174) - Kornikov Dimitri (ANG,381) 6/4 6/1 \__ Winden Mike (BEL,233) - Dantonq Vlalabal (GUA,229) 7/6 6/0 / Q16 Roches Vincent (FRA,163) - Ancic Mario (CRO,233) 6/2 6/1 \__ Garcès Alain (ESP,293) - S Oliver (FRA,381) 6/2 4/6 6/2 /

Qualification Tour 3 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Cineux Jonas (FRA,109) - Fremisov Segolaï (RUS,246) 6/3 5/7 2/6 \__ Mapple Mark (ANG,293) - Toun Zei (MAR,422) 6/0 6/1 / Wilson Fred (FRA,181) - Florin Louloute (CAN,300) 7/5 6/1 \__ Williams Jude (CAN,150) - Trium Ludovic (FRA,370) 6/2 6/1 / Solero Ruben (MEX,146) - D'orcanr Gelerim (BEL,306) 6/2 6/0 \__ Safelnikov Andreï (RUS,199) - Lerobot Toto (USA,370) 7/6 4/6 4/6 / Von vidra Johan (BEL,154) - Whitmore Mark (AUS,263) 7/6 4/6 6/3 \__ Villas Guy (FRA,158) - Semper Spliff (VEN,196) 7/6 3/6 6/4 / Tortoise Gastr (ARG,159) - Blanchard Arthur (FRA,381) 6/0 6/1 \__ Woods Tiger (USA,152) - Pouss Tom (USA,192) 6/1 6/1 / Zverev Dmitri (RUS,161) - BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,258) 6/7 6/2 6/4 \__ Multiset Xavier (BEL,165) - Grimm Ben (ECO,284) 6/4 6/3 / Sozé Kaiser (TUR,171) - Castellucio Daphnee (FRA,239) 3/6 6/1 2/6 \__ Bakir Nizar (FRA,167) - Demolari Sulejman (ALB,266) 0/6 6/4 6/2 / Celtics Mark (ECO,174) - Winden Mike (BEL,233) 6/2 6/0 \__ Roches Vincent (FRA,163) - Garcès Alain (ESP,293) 6/0 6/0 /

1/64ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,1) - Lucas Chewy (FRA,70) 5/7 4/6 6/7 \__ Wallaby Kenny (AUS,41) - Mapple Mark (ANG,293) 7/5 6/2 6/3 / Petterson Jurgen (SUE,63) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,64) 3/6 2/6 1/6 \__ 23 Eech Ash (JAM,26) - Dulac Alexandre (FRA,135) 6/4 7/6 3/6 7/5 / 19 Kraus Mike (USA,22) - Ribock Nick (AUS,45) 6/4 6/0 6/7 6/1 \__ Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,120) - Castellucio Daphnee (FRA,239) 6/3 6/0 7/5 / Vulkin Jonas (CAN,137) - Nrok Mac (CAN,142) 7/5 5/7 4/6 4/6 \__ 16 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,19) - Macv Mike (CAN,72) 6/3 6/4 6/0 / 12 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,15) - Roches Vincent (FRA,163) 6/4 6/7 3/6 6/7 \__ Issaga André (USA,51) - Fremisov Segolaï (RUS,246) 7/5 6/4 2/6 2/6 7/6 / Stockton John (ANG,70) - Enqvist Thomas (SUE,91) 3/6 4/6 2/6 \__ 31 Rillette Marcello (CHI,34) - Edline Jeff (USA,52) 6/3 6/3 6/1 / 29 Obal Masqueric (YOU,32) - Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,81) 6/1 7/6 7/5 \__ Derrioh Marco (ARG,156) - Solero Ruben (MEX,146) 7/5 6/4 1/6 4/6 6/3 / Posichon Paul (FRA,36) - Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,56) 1/6 1/6 5/7 \__ 5 Lamar Bob (FRA,7) - Mel Art (FRA,44) 6/0 6/4 6/1 / 6 Biroute Gaston (CAN,8) - Stamponium Harak (JAM,94) 6/1 6/4 6/4 \__ Bull Pete (AUS,87) - Lerobot Toto (USA,370) 6/1 6/1 6/2 / Whitestaff Codi (BEL,74) - Hapa Yanniv (ISR,77) 6/7 6/2 6/2 6/2 \__ 28 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,31) - Paris Christian (FRA,83) 6/4 6/4 4/6 6/4 / 27 Hu Sam (BHO,30) - Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,84) 6/7 6/2 3/6 1/6 \__ Relax Vincenzo (ITA,130) - Davidson Tom (USA,53) 5/7 2/6 4/6 / Courtade Olivier (FRA,133) - Proctor Al (NOR,96) 3/6 6/7 2/6 \__ 13 Jr Turashe (USA,16) - Calvin Paul (FRA,96) 2/6 2/6 5/7 / 11 Aïoli Eric (AND,14) - Kogne Yaka (JAP,105) 6/2 6/3 6/0 \__ Barcio Kennedy (SUE,105) - Jess Pat (FRA,41) 4/6 4/6 6/3 6/2 7/6 / Patator Zé (POR,53) - Smet Guillaume (BEL,62) 4/6 0/6 4/6 \__ 22 Safin Marat (FRA,25) - Villas Guy (FRA,158) 4/6 6/7 6/4 6/3 6/3 / 24 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,37) - Draven Eric (USA,78) 6/2 4/6 6/4 6/2 \__ Labette Joseph (FRA,115) - Bakir Nizar (FRA,167) 6/0 6/0 6/2 / Paz Jose (ESP,59) - Meyer Joël (FRA,115) 6/4 6/3 7/5 \__ 4 Magan Alfonso (ESP,4) - Perchu Helmut (ALL,50) 0/6 6/1 6/7 6/3 3/6 / 3 Bloody Mary (CAN,3) - Kano Jigoro (JAP,56) 6/7 7/6 6/3 6/3 \__ Temash José (ESP,151) - Doume Doume (FRA,41) 6/1 4/6 6/2 3/6 6/2 / Pendragon Arthus (BRE,109) - Winter Mats (FRA,79) 6/2 6/4 6/4 \__ 17 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,20) - Von Zarovich Piotr (BUL,40) 7/5 6/2 6/2 / 26 Wiyao Calvin (CHN,29) - Lumbellito Pete (ITA,145) 6/0 6/7 2/6 6/3 6/2 \__ Aleval Durdyn (BEL,109) - Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,128) 4/6 6/7 6/3 6/2 6/1 / Cel Jo (NEZ,65) - Celtics Mark (ECO,174) 1/6 2/6 4/6 \__ 15 Chnapse Fred (FRA,18) - Pelon Hervé (FRA,65) 6/4 6/2 6/0 / 10 Solo Han (USA,13) - Tortoise Gastr (ARG,159) 6/3 6/3 6/3 \__ Scdes Oliod (USA,58) - Zverev Dmitri (RUS,161) 6/3 6/3 1/6 6/1 / Dewitt Jos (HOL,76) - Von vidra Johan (BEL,154) 4/6 4/6 2/6 \__ 30 Hopkins Stefen (FRA,33) - Reevers David (ESP,102) 3/6 1/6 3/6 / 21 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,24) - Hypol Bill (FRA,87) 6/3 6/4 6/4 \__ Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,102) - Nonfire Anjie (ANG,38) 0/6 1/6 5/7 / Burning Vince (ANG,118) - Stontonjohn John (USA,131) 4/6 6/3 6/2 6/2 \__ 8 Némard Jean (FRA,10) - Desbois Renard (FRA,92) 6/3 6/2 6/0 / 7 Snoop Py (CHI,8) - Mikos Valérian (FRA,67) 3/6 5/7 7/6 6/3 5/7 \__ Nikios Antoine (GRE,47) - Page Jimmy (CAN,79) 7/6 4/6 7/6 6/0 / Thibaut Marco (FRA,121) - Lanigan Pat (USA,73) 1/6 6/4 3/6 7/5 7/6 \__ 20 Ariochson Thor (FIN,23) - Zewe Império (VEN,84) 4/6 6/2 3/6 2/6 / 32 Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,35) - Multiset Xavier (BEL,165) 4/6 6/2 6/4 6/4 \__ Match Cété (AUS,109) - Delaigne Cédric (FRA,60) 6/2 2/6 2/6 6/7 / Rosset Marc (SUI,81) - Wilson Fred (FRA,181) 1/6 6/2 2/6 4/6 \__ 14 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,17) - Titland Christopher (COL,96) 2/6 0/6 2/6 / 9 Medvedev Andreï (UKR,11) - Gnak Demon (ANG,39) 2/6 4/6 0/6 \__ Khan Nusrat (PAK,49) - Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,96) 6/4 5/7 6/4 6/4 / Lamouche Jo (FRA,137) - L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,67) 6/4 6/0 6/0 \__ 18 Ochet Eric (BEL,20) - Ravachol Freddy (FRA,92) 6/2 2/6 1/6 2/6 / 25 Rally Philippe (SUI,27) - Woods Tiger (USA,152) 6/3 6/3 6/2 \__ Tarrié Tristan (FRA,46) - Williams Jude (CAN,150) 4/6 6/4 1/6 2/6 / Khalimero David (FRA,47) - Al Haspi Alfredo (ARG,96) 6/4 6/2 7/5 \__ 2 Firmignac François (FRA,2) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,109) 1/6 1/6 4/6 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Lucas Chewy (FRA,70) - Wallaby Kenny (AUS,41) 1/6 4/6 6/7 \__ La Menace Marco (NEZ,64) - 23 Eech Ash (JAM,26) 6/2 6/3 4/6 6/1 / 19 Kraus Mike (USA,22) - Kafelkafe Yevgueny (UKR,120) 6/2 6/1 6/3 \__ Nrok Mac (CAN,142) - 16 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,19) 5/7 6/4 7/6 6/0 / Roches Vincent (FRA,163) - Issaga André (USA,51) 1/6 6/4 7/5 4/6 2/6 \__ Enqvist Thomas (SUE,91) - 31 Rillette Marcello (CHI,34) 3/6 6/4 5/7 6/3 6/4 / 29 Obal Masqueric (YOU,32) - Derrioh Marco (ARG,156) 6/4 0/6 1/6 6/4 6/4 \__ Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,56) - 5 Lamar Bob (FRA,7) 7/5 7/6 1/6 4/6 6/4 / 6 Biroute Gaston (CAN,8) - Bull Pete (AUS,87) 4/6 4/6 1/6 \__ Whitestaff Codi (BEL,74) - 28 Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,31) 6/1 6/1 6/1 / Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,84) - Davidson Tom (USA,53) 6/7 6/4 7/5 6/4 \__ Proctor Al (NOR,96) - Calvin Paul (FRA,96) 1/6 4/6 2/6 / 11 Aïoli Eric (AND,14) - Barcio Kennedy (SUE,105) 6/3 2/6 5/7 4/6 \__ Smet Guillaume (BEL,62) - 22 Safin Marat (FRA,25) 6/1 6/2 4/6 6/0 / 24 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,37) - Labette Joseph (FRA,115) 1/6 6/1 6/0 6/1 \__ Paz Jose (ESP,59) - Perchu Helmut (ALL,50) 6/0 6/1 3/6 6/2 / 3 Bloody Mary (CAN,3) - Temash José (ESP,151) 5/7 7/5 6/4 6/4 \__ Pendragon Arthus (BRE,109) - 17 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,20) 1/6 2/6 3/6 / 26 Wiyao Calvin (CHN,29) - Aleval Durdyn (BEL,109) 6/4 3/6 6/3 7/6 \__ Celtics Mark (ECO,174) - 15 Chnapse Fred (FRA,18) 6/4 6/4 6/3 / 10 Solo Han (USA,13) - Scdes Oliod (USA,58) 3/6 4/6 2/6 \__ Von vidra Johan (BEL,154) - Reevers David (ESP,102) 4/6 1/6 2/6 / 21 Zidane Zinedine (FRA,24) - Nonfire Anjie (ANG,38) 3/6 1/6 2/6 \__ Burning Vince (ANG,118) - 8 Némard Jean (FRA,10) 0/6 0/6 2/6 / Mikos Valérian (FRA,67) - Nikios Antoine (GRE,47) 6/4 6/1 6/1 \__ Thibaut Marco (FRA,121) - Zewe Império (VEN,84) 2/6 6/7 7/6 6/7 / 32 Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,35) - Delaigne Cédric (FRA,60) 0/6 6/3 4/6 3/6 \__ Wilson Fred (FRA,181) - Titland Christopher (COL,96) 6/3 4/6 6/3 5/7 2/6 / Gnak Demon (ANG,39) - Khan Nusrat (PAK,49) 6/4 4/6 6/0 1/6 4/6 \__ Lamouche Jo (FRA,137) - Ravachol Freddy (FRA,92) 6/1 6/2 6/2 / 25 Rally Philippe (SUI,27) - Williams Jude (CAN,150) 6/7 4/6 2/6 \__ Khalimero David (FRA,47) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,109) 6/4 4/6 1/6 1/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Wallaby Kenny (AUS,41) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,64) 1/6 5/7 5/7 \__ 19 Kraus Mike (USA,22) - Nrok Mac (CAN,142) 7/6 6/4 6/2 / Issaga André (USA,51) - Enqvist Thomas (SUE,91) 1/6 6/4 2/6 6/4 3/6 \__ 29 Obal Masqueric (YOU,32) - Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,56) 1/6 3/6 6/4 6/7 / Bull Pete (AUS,87) - Whitestaff Codi (BEL,74) 6/2 6/3 6/3 \__ Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,84) - Calvin Paul (FRA,96) 1/6 7/5 3/6 6/7 / Barcio Kennedy (SUE,105) - Smet Guillaume (BEL,62) 1/6 5/7 5/7 \__ 24 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,37) - Paz Jose (ESP,59) 5/7 6/3 6/4 6/3 / 3 Bloody Mary (CAN,3) - 17 Juet Giuseppe (ESP,20) 6/2 6/0 6/3 \__ 26 Wiyao Calvin (CHN,29) - Celtics Mark (ECO,174) 6/4 6/2 6/2 / Scdes Oliod (USA,58) - Reevers David (ESP,102) 4/6 4/6 3/6 \__ Nonfire Anjie (ANG,38) - 8 Némard Jean (FRA,10) 2/6 2/6 4/6 / Mikos Valérian (FRA,67) - Zewe Império (VEN,84) 6/1 6/0 6/2 \__ Delaigne Cédric (FRA,60) - Titland Christopher (COL,96) 2/6 4/6 4/6 / Khan Nusrat (PAK,49) - Lamouche Jo (FRA,137) 5/7 4/6 1/6 \__ Williams Jude (CAN,150) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,109) 1/6 0/6 3/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) La Menace Marco (NEZ,64) - 19 Kraus Mike (USA,22) 3/6 2/6 7/6 0/6 \__ Enqvist Thomas (SUE,91) - Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,56) 6/2 2/6 6/4 6/7 2/6 / Bull Pete (AUS,87) - Calvin Paul (FRA,96) 6/3 3/6 5/7 2/6 \__ Smet Guillaume (BEL,62) - 24 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,37) 4/6 7/6 5/7 4/6 / 3 Bloody Mary (CAN,3) - 26 Wiyao Calvin (CHN,29) 4/6 3/6 6/7 \__ Reevers David (ESP,102) - 8 Némard Jean (FRA,10) 1/6 2/6 6/4 6/4 3/6 / Mikos Valérian (FRA,67) - Titland Christopher (COL,96) 3/6 2/6 6/3 4/6 \__ Lamouche Jo (FRA,137) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,109) 3/6 4/6 1/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 19 Kraus Mike (USA,22) - Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,56) 2/6 6/4 6/4 6/4 \__ Calvin Paul (FRA,96) - 24 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,37) 3/6 3/6 2/6 / 26 Wiyao Calvin (CHN,29) - 8 Némard Jean (FRA,10) 3/6 0/6 6/4 3/6 \__ Titland Christopher (COL,96) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,109) 4/6 2/6 6/7 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 19 Kraus Mike (USA,22) - 24 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,37) 6/4 6/2 6/4 \__ 8 Némard Jean (FRA,10) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,109) 1/6 2/6 5/7 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 19 Kraus Mike (USA,22) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,109) 2/6 4/6 6/4 6/1 6/3

©1999-2003 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Dimanche 31/08/2003 a 10:17 - WebMaster