Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

4

33

Shanghaï

International Series

Chine

Synthétique

51/32

2

Oui

20

3

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

35

24

15

8

3

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 0 Bibilski Andreï Saison 1 Boeuf Bjorn Saison 2 Firmignac François

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Q 1 Paris Christian (FRA,86) - Exempt \__ Toun Zei (MAR,420) - Exempt / Tutch Benjamin (FRA,493) - Exempt \__ Praline Mike (FRA,339) - Exempt / Q 2 Woods Tiger (USA,151) - Exempt \__ Multiset Xavier (BEL,161) - Exempt / S Oliver (FRA,368) - Exempt \__ Grimm Ben (ECO,285) - Mc Quick Caïnath (ECO,191) 2/6 3/6 / Q 3 Alvarez Polo (ARG,156) - Exempt \__ Castellucio Daphnee (FRA,227) - De La Hoya Arno (ARG,267) 7/5 6/2 / Arazy Hicham (MAR,492) - Knopfler Mark (ECO,267) 0/6 0/6 \__ Wagner Sebastian (PER,493) - Dierckx Patrick (BEL,492) 6/0 6/0 / Q 4 Zverev Dmitri (RUS,158) - Exempt \__ Magic Eric (AND,239) - Gastro Fidel (CUB,492) 6/1 6/0 / Roddick Andy (ANG,256) - Duncan Pit (AUS,249) 3/6 6/7 \__ Garcès Alain (ESP,285) - Doca Bab Al (LCH,212) 4/6 6/4 3/6 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Q 1 Paris Christian (FRA,86) - Toun Zei (MAR,420) 6/0 6/2 \__ Tutch Benjamin (FRA,493) - Praline Mike (FRA,339) 0/6 2/6 / Q 2 Woods Tiger (USA,151) - Multiset Xavier (BEL,161) 4/6 3/6 \__ S Oliver (FRA,368) - Mc Quick Caïnath (ECO,191) 3/6 3/6 / Q 3 Alvarez Polo (ARG,156) - Castellucio Daphnee (FRA,227) 5/7 2/6 \__ Knopfler Mark (ECO,267) - Wagner Sebastian (PER,493) 6/1 6/1 / Q 4 Zverev Dmitri (RUS,158) - Magic Eric (AND,239) 6/1 6/1 \__ Duncan Pit (AUS,249) - Doca Bab Al (LCH,212) 4/6 7/6 3/6 /

Qualification Tour 3 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Paris Christian (FRA,86) - Praline Mike (FRA,339) 6/1 6/0 \__ Multiset Xavier (BEL,161) - Mc Quick Caïnath (ECO,191) 7/5 1/6 6/4 / Castellucio Daphnee (FRA,227) - Knopfler Mark (ECO,267) 6/3 6/1 \__ Zverev Dmitri (RUS,158) - Doca Bab Al (LCH,212) 6/2 6/4 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,3) - Labette Joseph (FRA,113) 4/6 7/6 6/3 \__ Edline Jeff (USA,56) - Smet Guillaume (BEL,51) 4/6 1/6 / Pelon Hervé (FRA,109) - Multiset Xavier (BEL,161) 4/6 6/0 2/6 \__ 6 Wiyao Calvin (CHN,26) - Tfunk Sylvain (MON,153) 6/3 6/2 / 7 Rillette Marcello (CHI,31) - Reevers David (ESP,77) 6/7 2/6 \__ Ribock Nick (AUS,45) - Wallaby Kenny (AUS,39) 1/6 1/6 / Von vidra Johan (BEL,143) - Paris Christian (FRA,86) 4/6 7/5 6/4 \__ 4 Magan Alfonso (ESP,10) - Zverev Dmitri (RUS,158) 3/6 6/1 6/1 / 3 Snoop Py (CHI,9) - Castellucio Daphnee (FRA,227) 6/2 6/4 \__ Khalimero David (FRA,65) - Doume Doume (FRA,42) 2/6 7/5 2/6 / Davidson Tom (USA,52) - Desbois Renard (FRA,106) 6/1 3/6 6/2 \__ 8 Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,38) - Medvedev Andreï (UKR,96) 2/6 5/7 / 5 Firmignac François (FRA,12) - Match Cété (AUS,126) 6/4 6/3 \__ Lucas Chewy (FRA,70) - Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,88) 6/2 6/2 / Mikos Valérian (FRA,59) - Vulkin Jonas (CAN,147) 6/1 5/7 6/3 \__ 2 Némard Jean (FRA,5) - Miyazaki Hayao (JAP,135) 6/1 7/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,3) - Smet Guillaume (BEL,51) 6/4 3/6 6/2 \__ Multiset Xavier (BEL,161) - 6 Wiyao Calvin (CHN,26) 4/6 6/4 2/6 / Reevers David (ESP,77) - Wallaby Kenny (AUS,39) 3/6 6/7 \__ Von vidra Johan (BEL,143) - 4 Magan Alfonso (ESP,10) 2/6 4/6 / 3 Snoop Py (CHI,9) - Doume Doume (FRA,42) 6/3 6/1 \__ Davidson Tom (USA,52) - Medvedev Andreï (UKR,96) 6/4 6/2 / 5 Firmignac François (FRA,12) - Lucas Chewy (FRA,70) 3/6 6/7 \__ Mikos Valérian (FRA,59) - 2 Némard Jean (FRA,5) 6/7 5/7 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,3) - 6 Wiyao Calvin (CHN,26) 6/3 6/1 \__ Wallaby Kenny (AUS,39) - 4 Magan Alfonso (ESP,10) 4/6 2/6 / 3 Snoop Py (CHI,9) - Davidson Tom (USA,52) 6/7 6/3 4/6 \__ Lucas Chewy (FRA,70) - 2 Némard Jean (FRA,5) 5/7 3/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Bottone Guillaume (USA,3) - 4 Magan Alfonso (ESP,10) 6/7 4/6 \__ Davidson Tom (USA,52) - 2 Némard Jean (FRA,5) 6/4 4/6 1/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 4 Magan Alfonso (ESP,10) - 2 Némard Jean (FRA,5) 6/2 7/6

©1999-2003 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 22/09/2003 a 09:36 - WebMaster