Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

4

33

Bangkok

International Series

Thaïlande

Synthétique

51/32

2

Oui

20

3

550 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

40

28

18

10

3

1

0

0

0

1


Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Q 1 Trankil Blaise (BEL,131) - Exempt \__ Samfin Pete (FRA,267) - Exempt / D'orcanr Gelerim (BEL,312) - Exempt \__ Bavarro Mark (USA,253) - Exempt / Q 2 Camporese Omar (ITA,163) - Exempt \__ BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,256) - Exempt / Safelnikov Andreï (RUS,197) - Exempt \__ Pereira Manu (USA,233) - Ioannou Shinji (AUS,197) 6/4 6/2 / Q 3 Krako Lou-Ann (RUS,173) - Exempt \__ Koala Roddy (AUS,492) - Freesson Jop (NOR,492) 4/6 2/6 / Tagliani Alex (CAN,261) - Cassano Gus (ARG,208) 6/3 6/3 \__ Demolari Sulejman (ALB,256) - Trium Ludovic (FRA,328) 6/2 6/3 / Q 4 Wilson Fred (FRA,176) - Exempt \__ Malonolo Lolo (SUI,267) - Punisher Claude (BRE,249) 6/1 7/6 / Lerobot Toto (USA,312) - Fremisov Segolaï (RUS,229) 4/6 7/5 6/4 \__ Haine Lars (DAN,197) - Whitmore Mark (AUS,246) 5/7 4/6 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Q 1 Trankil Blaise (BEL,131) - Samfin Pete (FRA,267) 6/0 6/3 \__ D'orcanr Gelerim (BEL,312) - Bavarro Mark (USA,253) 6/1 6/1 / Q 2 Camporese Omar (ITA,163) - BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,256) 6/4 4/6 5/7 \__ Safelnikov Andreï (RUS,197) - Pereira Manu (USA,233) 6/2 4/6 4/6 / Q 3 Krako Lou-Ann (RUS,173) - Freesson Jop (NOR,492) 6/0 6/0 \__ Tagliani Alex (CAN,261) - Demolari Sulejman (ALB,256) 3/6 6/4 4/6 / Q 4 Wilson Fred (FRA,176) - Malonolo Lolo (SUI,267) 6/0 6/0 \__ Lerobot Toto (USA,312) - Whitmore Mark (AUS,246) 4/6 6/3 6/1 /

Qualification Tour 3 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Trankil Blaise (BEL,131) - D'orcanr Gelerim (BEL,312) 7/6 6/7 6/2 \__ BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,256) - Pereira Manu (USA,233) 1/6 7/6 6/2 / Krako Lou-Ann (RUS,173) - Demolari Sulejman (ALB,256) 6/3 6/1 \__ Wilson Fred (FRA,176) - Lerobot Toto (USA,312) 6/3 6/3 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Kraus Mike (USA,1) - Trankil Blaise (BEL,131) 6/3 6/3 \__ Kogne Yaka (JAP,76) - Titland Christopher (COL,59) 1/6 6/2 2/6 / Hapa Yanniv (ISR,82) - Williams Jude (CAN,133) 2/6 5/7 \__ 8 Jess Pat (FRA,48) - Bull Pete (AUS,68) 7/5 3/6 5/7 / 7 Posichon Paul (FRA,41) - Delaigne Cédric (FRA,84) 1/6 7/6 4/6 \__ Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,116) - Aleval Durdyn (BEL,133) 2/6 6/2 6/1 / Barcio Kennedy (SUE,88) - Relax Vincenzo (ITA,84) 6/2 5/7 3/6 \__ 3 Aïoli Eric (AND,13) - Issaga André (USA,49) 3/6 4/6 / 4 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,18) - Krako Lou-Ann (RUS,173) 7/6 6/3 \__ Galant Eddy (AUS,168) - Patator Zé (POR,57) 4/6 6/4 6/2 / Tortoise Gastr (ARG,153) - Petterson Jurgen (SUE,62) 7/6 1/6 6/1 \__ 6 Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,36) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,55) 4/6 4/6 / 5 Lamar Bob (FRA,32) - Wilson Fred (FRA,176) 6/2 1/6 3/6 \__ Courtade Olivier (FRA,139) - BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,256) 2/6 6/7 / Solero Ruben (MEX,141) - Paz Jose (ESP,57) 3/6 6/3 2/6 \__ 2 Bloody Mary (CAN,2) - Calvin Paul (FRA,72) 5/7 3/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Kraus Mike (USA,1) - Titland Christopher (COL,59) 2/6 6/4 4/6 \__ Williams Jude (CAN,133) - Bull Pete (AUS,68) 3/6 7/6 6/2 / Delaigne Cédric (FRA,84) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,116) 6/4 4/6 1/6 \__ Relax Vincenzo (ITA,84) - Issaga André (USA,49) 6/4 6/4 / 4 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,18) - Galant Eddy (AUS,168) 4/6 6/4 6/3 \__ Tortoise Gastr (ARG,153) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,55) 2/6 5/7 / Wilson Fred (FRA,176) - BogDanov Dimitri (RUS,256) 7/6 6/2 \__ Paz Jose (ESP,57) - Calvin Paul (FRA,72) 6/0 6/1 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Titland Christopher (COL,59) - Williams Jude (CAN,133) 7/6 5/7 7/6 \__ Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,116) - Relax Vincenzo (ITA,84) 2/6 7/5 6/2 / 4 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,18) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,55) 6/2 6/7 5/7 \__ Wilson Fred (FRA,176) - Paz Jose (ESP,57) 6/7 6/4 1/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Titland Christopher (COL,59) - Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,116) 6/7 3/6 \__ La Menace Marco (NEZ,55) - Paz Jose (ESP,57) 6/3 7/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Mono Ze Roberto Rico (BRE,116) - La Menace Marco (NEZ,55) 6/7 6/2 6/0

©1999-2003 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 22/09/2003 a 09:36 - WebMaster