Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

4

37

Challenger Herbe

Challengers

Challenger

Gazon

77/128

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1

77

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 1 L'alcoolo Polo Saison 2 Petterson Jurgen Saison 3 Lumbellito Pete

1/64ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Jr Turashe (USA,14) - Exempt \__ Banton Jah (JAM,461) - Pavie Benoist (POL,287) 0/6 0/6 / Twoti Val (FRA,266) - Exempt \__ 26 Gutenson Lars-Gunnar (FIN,191) - Exempt / 20 Moreno Derwella (FRA,170) - Exempt \__ Boa Panique (CAM,382) - Exempt / L'artiste Seb (OUZ,461) - Show Bouny (FRA,460) 6/0 6/2 \__ 10 Lowry Sam (ANG,123) - Exempt / 13 Celtics Mark (ECO,144) - Exempt \__ Mia Palma Roberto (ITA,255) - Exempt / L'makro Joe (CDI,366) - Exempt \__ 32 Brau Kanthar (ARG,211) - Exempt / 17 O'tine Nick (IRL,160) - Exempt \__ Källström Kim (SUE,287) - Trium Ludovic (FRA,303) 7/5 3/6 6/2 / Lesballes Hewitt (FRA,298) - Postier Crazy (FRA,366) 2/6 4/6 \__ 7 Patamob Adémar (BEL,113) - Exempt / 8 Pechi Lorezo (FRA,121) - Exempt \__ Horn Dejan (YOU,303) - Exempt / Pereira Manu (USA,230) - Exempt \__ 29 Cassano Gus (ARG,200) - Exempt / 24 Chew-Li Lazarus (AUS,186) - Exempt \__ Rix Matt (FRA,366) - Demolari Sulejman (ALB,242) 0/6 0/6 / Dalmor Johan (FRA,278) - Black Jo (FRA,230) 6/2 2/6 6/4 \__ 12 Stontonjohn John (USA,135) - Exempt / 11 Good Isno (AUS,140) - Exempt \__ Phine Nono (GUA,211) - Exempt / Demars Eric (ISO,283) - Exempt \__ 30 Judoka Juju (FRA,187) - Exempt / 18 Crane David (USA,163) - Exempt \__ Volley Servish (SRI,461) - Frecor Rik (JAM,333) 0/6 0/6 / La Star Benjamm (RUS,236) - Riot Pit (ISR,255) 3/6 4/6 \__ 4 Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,99) - Exempt / 3 Paris Christian (FRA,94) - Exempt \__ Bottone Titouan (JAP,251) - Exempt / Gris Soltan (TUR,460) - Billator Rico (LCH,247) 0/6 1/6 \__ 21 Breizh Mortimer (ECO,177) - Exempt / 28 Pouss Tom (USA,200) - Exempt \__ Le Terrible Ivan (RUS,461) - Exempt / Aouan Smail (TUN,287) - Exempt \__ 14 Tfunk Sylvain (MON,158) - Exempt / 16 Multiset Xavier (BEL,149) - Exempt \__ The Brock Benoît (BEL,410) - Sample Pete (USA,270) 1/6 0/6 / Garo Jo (ESP,303) - Exempt \__ 31 Luciol Moll (ECO,211) - Exempt / 19 Mastabba John (EGY,170) - Exempt \__ De Staracademy Jp (FRA,312) - Moretti Mormy (ITA,460) 6/0 6/0 / Tircic Dragoslav (CRO,283) - Exempt \__ 5 Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,104) - Exempt / 6 Sairien Jean (FRA,110) - Exempt \__ Lehun Atila (RUS,461) - Exempt / De Tylmarande Etanir (FRA,461) - Exempt \__ 27 Golade Thierry (FRA,196) - Exempt / 25 Renfou Sam (FRA,183) - Exempt \__ Slaughter Mickaël (ANG,270) - Exempt / Mylfarme Nathalia (AUS,461) - Exempt \__ 9 Monk William (ANG,120) - Exempt / 15 Lumbellito Pete (ITA,154) - Exempt \__ Ross Julian (GUA,215) - Maxime Pierre-André (FRA,221) 6/4 6/3 / Apokolanakis Sergio (GRE,461) - Exempt \__ 22 Barbicane Jaxx (JAM,179) - Exempt / 23 Albares Luna (GRE,179) - Exempt \__ Whitmore Mark (AUS,242) - The Chef Jeff (JAM,460) 6/0 6/1 / Slim Slim (TUN,410) - Exempt \__ 2 Hapa Yanniv (ISR,90) - Exempt /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Jr Turashe (USA,14) - Pavie Benoist (POL,287) 6/3 7/6 \__ Twoti Val (FRA,266) - 26 Gutenson Lars-Gunnar (FIN,191) 2/6 3/6 / 20 Moreno Derwella (FRA,170) - Boa Panique (CAM,382) 6/3 6/4 \__ L'artiste Seb (OUZ,461) - 10 Lowry Sam (ANG,123) 0/6 0/6 / 13 Celtics Mark (ECO,144) - Mia Palma Roberto (ITA,255) 7/5 6/2 \__ L'makro Joe (CDI,366) - 32 Brau Kanthar (ARG,211) 1/6 2/6 / 17 O'tine Nick (IRL,160) - Källström Kim (SUE,287) 6/1 7/6 \__ Postier Crazy (FRA,366) - 7 Patamob Adémar (BEL,113) 1/6 1/6 / 8 Pechi Lorezo (FRA,121) - Horn Dejan (YOU,303) 1/6 7/6 5/7 \__ Pereira Manu (USA,230) - 29 Cassano Gus (ARG,200) 6/1 0/6 6/4 / 24 Chew-Li Lazarus (AUS,186) - Demolari Sulejman (ALB,242) 2/6 6/4 3/6 \__ Dalmor Johan (FRA,278) - 12 Stontonjohn John (USA,135) 4/6 2/6 / 11 Good Isno (AUS,140) - Phine Nono (GUA,211) 6/3 6/1 \__ Demars Eric (ISO,283) - 30 Judoka Juju (FRA,187) 6/4 6/3 / 18 Crane David (USA,163) - Frecor Rik (JAM,333) 6/1 6/0 \__ Riot Pit (ISR,255) - 4 Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,99) 3/6 3/6 / 3 Paris Christian (FRA,94) - Bottone Titouan (JAP,251) 6/3 6/1 \__ Billator Rico (LCH,247) - 21 Breizh Mortimer (ECO,177) 2/6 3/6 / 28 Pouss Tom (USA,200) - Le Terrible Ivan (RUS,461) 6/0 6/0 \__ Aouan Smail (TUN,287) - 14 Tfunk Sylvain (MON,158) 1/6 2/6 / 16 Multiset Xavier (BEL,149) - Sample Pete (USA,270) 6/3 6/4 \__ Garo Jo (ESP,303) - 31 Luciol Moll (ECO,211) 1/6 1/6 / 19 Mastabba John (EGY,170) - De Staracademy Jp (FRA,312) 6/3 3/6 6/3 \__ Tircic Dragoslav (CRO,283) - 5 Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,104) 2/6 0/6 / 6 Sairien Jean (FRA,110) - Lehun Atila (RUS,461) 6/0 6/0 \__ De Tylmarande Etanir (FRA,461) - 27 Golade Thierry (FRA,196) 0/6 1/6 / 25 Renfou Sam (FRA,183) - Slaughter Mickaël (ANG,270) 4/6 6/4 3/6 \__ Mylfarme Nathalia (AUS,461) - 9 Monk William (ANG,120) 0/6 0/6 / 15 Lumbellito Pete (ITA,154) - Ross Julian (GUA,215) 6/0 6/1 \__ Apokolanakis Sergio (GRE,461) - 22 Barbicane Jaxx (JAM,179) 0/6 0/6 / 23 Albares Luna (GRE,179) - Whitmore Mark (AUS,242) 6/0 6/0 \__ Slim Slim (TUN,410) - 2 Hapa Yanniv (ISR,90) 0/6 0/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Jr Turashe (USA,14) - 26 Gutenson Lars-Gunnar (FIN,191) 1/6 4/6 \__ 20 Moreno Derwella (FRA,170) - 10 Lowry Sam (ANG,123) 2/6 0/6 / 13 Celtics Mark (ECO,144) - 32 Brau Kanthar (ARG,211) 4/6 4/6 \__ 17 O'tine Nick (IRL,160) - 7 Patamob Adémar (BEL,113) 1/6 6/4 7/5 / Horn Dejan (YOU,303) - Pereira Manu (USA,230) 6/1 2/6 7/6 \__ Demolari Sulejman (ALB,242) - 12 Stontonjohn John (USA,135) 6/3 6/1 / 11 Good Isno (AUS,140) - Demars Eric (ISO,283) 6/4 4/6 6/4 \__ 18 Crane David (USA,163) - 4 Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,99) 4/6 3/6 / 3 Paris Christian (FRA,94) - 21 Breizh Mortimer (ECO,177) 2/6 2/6 \__ 28 Pouss Tom (USA,200) - 14 Tfunk Sylvain (MON,158) 6/2 2/6 7/5 / 16 Multiset Xavier (BEL,149) - 31 Luciol Moll (ECO,211) 6/3 6/3 \__ 19 Mastabba John (EGY,170) - 5 Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,104) 6/7 6/4 2/6 / 6 Sairien Jean (FRA,110) - 27 Golade Thierry (FRA,196) 6/2 6/0 \__ Slaughter Mickaël (ANG,270) - 9 Monk William (ANG,120) 6/3 3/6 6/2 / 15 Lumbellito Pete (ITA,154) - 22 Barbicane Jaxx (JAM,179) 1/6 6/3 0/6 \__ 23 Albares Luna (GRE,179) - 2 Hapa Yanniv (ISR,90) 7/6 6/2 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 26 Gutenson Lars-Gunnar (FIN,191) - 10 Lowry Sam (ANG,123) 1/6 5/7 \__ 32 Brau Kanthar (ARG,211) - 17 O'tine Nick (IRL,160) 6/7 2/6 / Horn Dejan (YOU,303) - Demolari Sulejman (ALB,242) 7/5 2/6 6/2 \__ 11 Good Isno (AUS,140) - 4 Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,99) 3/6 5/7 / 21 Breizh Mortimer (ECO,177) - 28 Pouss Tom (USA,200) 6/0 6/1 \__ 16 Multiset Xavier (BEL,149) - 5 Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,104) 2/6 2/6 / 6 Sairien Jean (FRA,110) - Slaughter Mickaël (ANG,270) 4/6 7/6 6/1 \__ 22 Barbicane Jaxx (JAM,179) - 23 Albares Luna (GRE,179) 5/7 7/6 6/2 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 10 Lowry Sam (ANG,123) - 17 O'tine Nick (IRL,160) 6/0 6/1 \__ Horn Dejan (YOU,303) - 4 Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,99) 3/6 5/7 / 21 Breizh Mortimer (ECO,177) - 5 Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,104) 6/7 6/7 \__ 6 Sairien Jean (FRA,110) - 22 Barbicane Jaxx (JAM,179) 6/4 6/3 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 10 Lowry Sam (ANG,123) - 4 Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,99) 6/1 1/6 6/4 \__ 5 Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,104) - 6 Sairien Jean (FRA,110) 4/6 6/4 6/3 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 10 Lowry Sam (ANG,123) - 5 Toshiki Takeshita (JAP,104) 6/3 2/4 Ab2

©1999-2003 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 20/10/2003 a 09:57 - WebMaster