Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

4

38

Paris

Masters Series

France

Indoor

90/48

2/3

Oui

30

5

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

48

100

70

45

25

15

7

1

0

0

3


Palmares Saison 0 Jaune Le Nain Saison 1 Le Bandard Fou Saison 2 Scdes Oliod Saison 3 Solo Han

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Q 1 Garion Eric (FRA,21) - Notreb Hirmatt (FRA,140) 6/1 6/4 \__ Medvedev Andreï (UKR,95) - Meyer Joël (FRA,135) 2/6 6/7 / Cel Jo (NEZ,113) - Macv Mike (CAN,92) 5/7 4/6 \__ Stamponium Harak (JAM,79) - Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,69) 6/7 5/7 / Q 2 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,31) - Lamouche Jo (FRA,107) 0/6 6/2 6/4 \__ Burning Vince (ANG,121) - Delaigne Cédric (FRA,95) 6/2 6/4 / Hypol Bill (FRA,127) - Labette Joseph (FRA,116) 6/2 6/7 3/6 \__ Pelon Hervé (FRA,131) - Issaga André (USA,53) 7/6 3/6 3/6 / Q 3 Jess Pat (FRA,55) - Mikos Valérian (FRA,60) 2/6 6/3 6/2 \__ Jae Sung Kim (COS,60) - Bull Pete (AUS,63) 6/7 6/4 6/2 / Cineux Jonas (FRA,84) - Gay Mike (FRA,105) 4/6 3/6 \__ Paz Jose (ESP,60) - Perchu Helmut (ALL,49) 3/6 6/2 1/6 / Q 4 Golmon John (LCH,83) - Park Seh-jik (COS,71) 7/5 7/5 \__ Proctor Al (NOR,109) - Rosset Marc (SUI,86) 6/0 6/1 / Desbois Renard (FRA,120) - Vulkin Jonas (CAN,154) 2/6 6/7 \__ Barcio Kennedy (SUE,94) - Page Jimmy (CAN,64) 3/6 6/4 3/6 / Q 5 Kano Jigoro (JAP,57) - Scdes Oliod (USA,89) 2/6 5/7 \__ Whitestaff Codi (BEL,66) - Draven Eric (USA,121) 1/6 3/6 / Dulac Alexandre (FRA,141) - Khan Nusrat (PAK,54) 2/6 1/6 \__ Patator Zé (POR,59) - Lanigan Pat (USA,74) 5/7 2/6 / Q 6 Smet Guillaume (BEL,49) - Match Cété (AUS,99) 4/6 6/3 2/6 \__ Aciamaj Sizla (JAM,89) - Pot Gofer (USA,77) 4/6 6/2 4/6 / Kogne Yaka (JAP,79) - Kermarrec Jopic (FRA,100) 6/7 6/3 7/5 \__ Petterson Jurgen (SUE,89) - Winter Mats (FRA,73) 0/6 1/6 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Q 1 Garion Eric (FRA,21) - Meyer Joël (FRA,135) 6/4 3/6 6/4 \__ Macv Mike (CAN,92) - Akutagawa Ryûnosuke (JAP,69) 7/5 7/5 / Q 2 L'alcoolo Polo (SUE,31) - Burning Vince (ANG,121) 3/6 1/6 \__ Labette Joseph (FRA,116) - Issaga André (USA,53) 3/6 6/7 / Q 3 Jess Pat (FRA,55) - Jae Sung Kim (COS,60) 6/2 6/3 \__ Gay Mike (FRA,105) - Perchu Helmut (ALL,49) 6/3 3/6 6/0 / Q 4 Golmon John (LCH,83) - Proctor Al (NOR,109) 7/5 6/3 \__ Vulkin Jonas (CAN,154) - Page Jimmy (CAN,64) 7/6 6/2 / Q 5 Scdes Oliod (USA,89) - Draven Eric (USA,121) 6/3 6/1 \__ Khan Nusrat (PAK,54) - Lanigan Pat (USA,74) 3/6 3/6 / Q 6 Match Cété (AUS,99) - Pot Gofer (USA,77) 4/6 2/6 \__ Kogne Yaka (JAP,79) - Winter Mats (FRA,73) 3/6 6/3 2/6 /

Qualification Tour 3 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Garion Eric (FRA,21) - Macv Mike (CAN,92) 3/6 6/2 3/6 \__ Burning Vince (ANG,121) - Issaga André (USA,53) 7/6 6/3 / Jess Pat (FRA,55) - Gay Mike (FRA,105) 6/1 6/2 \__ Golmon John (LCH,83) - Vulkin Jonas (CAN,154) 7/5 7/5 / Scdes Oliod (USA,89) - Lanigan Pat (USA,74) 6/2 6/3 \__ Pot Gofer (USA,77) - Winter Mats (FRA,73) 2/6 7/6 3/6 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Kraus Mike (USA,1) - Exempt \__ Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,36) - Posichon Paul (FRA,40) 3/6 6/1 6/3 / Nonfire Anjie (ANG,43) - Chnapse Fred (FRA,20) 6/1 6/1 \__ 11 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,14) - Exempt / 9 Aïoli Eric (AND,11) - Exempt \__ Hopkins Stefen (FRA,38) - Burning Vince (ANG,121) 2/6 6/4 2/6 / Tarrié Tristan (FRA,133) - Doume Doume (FRA,45) 6/2 6/1 \__ 6 Magan Alfonso (ESP,6) - Exempt / 8 Biroute Gaston (CAN,9) - Exempt \__ Midevenac Patrick (FRA,31) - Mel Art (FRA,48) 1/6 2/6 / Wiyao Calvin (CHN,24) - Lamar Bob (FRA,36) 6/4 7/6 \__ 15 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,17) - Exempt / 12 Jr Turashe (USA,13) - Exempt \__ Eech Ash (JAM,25) - Scdes Oliod (USA,89) 1/6 3/6 / Barnaby Laurent (FRA,27) - Gnak Demon (ANG,46) 6/4 3/6 7/6 \__ 3 Némard Jean (FRA,3) - Exempt / 4 Bottone Guillaume (USA,5) - Exempt \__ Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,30) - Golmon John (LCH,83) 6/2 4/6 6/0 / Nikios Antoine (GRE,47) - Ariochson Thor (FIN,22) 2/6 0/6 \__ 14 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,16) - Exempt / 10 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,12) - Exempt \__ Obal Masqueric (YOU,26) - Castonowicz Piotr (FRA,40) 6/3 6/1 / Wallaby Kenny (AUS,57) - Winter Mats (FRA,73) 3/6 2/6 \__ 7 Solo Han (USA,7) - Exempt / 5 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,10) - Exempt \__ Rally Philippe (SUI,39) - Ribock Nick (AUS,33) 6/7 2/6 / Safin Marat (FRA,34) - Macv Mike (CAN,92) 5/7 6/4 3/6 \__ 13 Firmignac François (FRA,15) - Exempt / 16 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,19) - Exempt \__ Hu Sam (BHO,55) - Rillette Marcello (CHI,44) 5/7 1/6 / Zidane Zinedine (FRA,28) - Jess Pat (FRA,55) 7/5 6/1 \__ 2 Bloody Mary (CAN,2) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Kraus Mike (USA,1) - Denis-jean Mamadou (CAM,36) 7/5 6/3 \__ Nonfire Anjie (ANG,43) - 11 Sionnaire Dick (AUS,14) 6/2 4/6 7/5 / 9 Aïoli Eric (AND,11) - Burning Vince (ANG,121) 6/4 6/4 \__ Tarrié Tristan (FRA,133) - 6 Magan Alfonso (ESP,6) 6/2 6/2 / 8 Biroute Gaston (CAN,9) - Mel Art (FRA,48) 2/6 4/6 \__ Wiyao Calvin (CHN,24) - 15 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,17) 6/4 0/6 6/7 / 12 Jr Turashe (USA,13) - Scdes Oliod (USA,89) 4/6 3/6 \__ Barnaby Laurent (FRA,27) - 3 Némard Jean (FRA,3) 6/4 6/0 / 4 Bottone Guillaume (USA,5) - Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,30) 4/6 5/7 \__ Ariochson Thor (FIN,22) - 14 Philippoussis Mark (AUS,16) 7/5 6/2 / 10 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,12) - Obal Masqueric (YOU,26) 6/4 6/4 \__ Winter Mats (FRA,73) - 7 Solo Han (USA,7) 7/5 0/6 6/4 / 5 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,10) - Ribock Nick (AUS,33) 6/0 6/3 \__ Macv Mike (CAN,92) - 13 Firmignac François (FRA,15) 4/6 7/5 7/6 / 16 Zarma Mahmoud (MAR,19) - Rillette Marcello (CHI,44) 6/7 6/3 3/6 \__ Zidane Zinedine (FRA,28) - 2 Bloody Mary (CAN,2) 4/6 5/7 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Kraus Mike (USA,1) - Nonfire Anjie (ANG,43) 7/5 4/6 2/6 \__ 9 Aïoli Eric (AND,11) - Tarrié Tristan (FRA,133) 7/6 1/6 6/4 / Mel Art (FRA,48) - 15 Fantasy Cloud (FRA,17) 6/0 6/3 \__ Scdes Oliod (USA,89) - Barnaby Laurent (FRA,27) 6/2 6/4 / Bwataklou Ouéla (ZIM,30) - Ariochson Thor (FIN,22) 3/6 2/6 \__ 10 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,12) - Winter Mats (FRA,73) 6/4 6/3 / 5 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,10) - Macv Mike (CAN,92) 6/2 6/2 \__ Rillette Marcello (CHI,44) - 2 Bloody Mary (CAN,2) 7/6 7/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Nonfire Anjie (ANG,43) - 9 Aïoli Eric (AND,11) 6/3 6/4 \__ Mel Art (FRA,48) - Scdes Oliod (USA,89) 6/4 6/1 / Ariochson Thor (FIN,22) - 10 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,12) 1/6 2/6 \__ 5 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,10) - Rillette Marcello (CHI,44) 6/4 6/4 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Nonfire Anjie (ANG,43) - Mel Art (FRA,48) 4/6 3/6 \__ 10 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,12) - 5 Le Bandard Fou (AUS,10) 4/6 6/4 6/3 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Mel Art (FRA,48) - 10 Chouffovic Krystov (YOU,12) 3/6 6/2 2/6 7/6 6/4

©1999-2003 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 27/10/2003 a 14:15 - WebMaster