Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

5

16

Casablanca

International Series

Maroc

Terre battue

31/32

2

Oui

20

3

380 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

35

24

15

8

3

1

0

0

0

1

31

35

24

15

8

3

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 0 Pinouille Bjorn Saison 1 Semoule Rachid Saison 2 Zarma Mahmoud Saison 3 Zewe Império Saison 4 Midevenac Patrick

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Kraus Mike Etats Unis (1) - Exempt \__ Knopfler Mark Ecosse (212) - Barbicane Jaxx Jamaïque (151) 6/4 2/6 6/4 / Gastro Fidel Cuba (325) - Moreno Derwella France (156) 0/6 0/6 \__ 7 Edline Jeff Etats Unis (86) - Rasseur Sam Etats Unis (212) 6/1 6/1 / 8 Williams Jude Canada (99) - Chesnokof André Vénézuéla (148) 5/7 5/7 \__ Durandal Lasimal Aladroladic (251) - Chopolovsky Youri Russie (265) 6/3 6/1 / Sample Pete Etats Unis (215) - Barcio Little Uruguay (399) 6/2 6/1 \__ 4 Zarma Mahmoud Maroc (43) - Agassant Andre Etats Unis (312) 6/2 6/0 / 3 Freeman Peter Angleterre (29) - Doca Bab Al Lichtenstein (196) 6/2 6/3 \__ Pechi Lorezo France (106) - Arsor Pat Australie (212) 7/5 1/6 3/6 / Mendoza Pedro Espagne (215) - Lirant André Cameroun (444) 6/0 6/1 \__ 6 Cineux Jonas France (63) - Garo Jo Espagne (265) 5/7 1/6 / 5 Chouffovic Krystov Yougoslavie (66) - Toun Zei Maroc (299) 6/3 6/4 \__ Lapinte Momo France (171) - Passembrãs Guillermo Argentine (190) 1/6 4/6 / Camporese Omar Italie (168) - Barbicane Lorm Inde (271) 3/6 6/7 \__ 2 Wilander Mats Suède (26) - Praline Mike France (291) 6/2 7/5 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Kraus Mike Etats Unis (1) - Knopfler Mark Ecosse (212) 2/6 6/2 7/5 \__ Moreno Derwella France (156) - 7 Edline Jeff Etats Unis (86) 5/7 4/6 / Chesnokof André Vénézuéla (148) - Durandal Lasimal Aladroladic (251) 7/5 6/3 \__ Sample Pete Etats Unis (215) - 4 Zarma Mahmoud Maroc (43) 0/6 0/6 / 3 Freeman Peter Angleterre (29) - Arsor Pat Australie (212) 6/1 6/0 \__ Mendoza Pedro Espagne (215) - Garo Jo Espagne (265) 6/4 6/1 / 5 Chouffovic Krystov Yougoslavie (66) - Passembrãs Guillermo Argentine (190) 1/6 1/6 \__ Barbicane Lorm Inde (271) - 2 Wilander Mats Suède (26) 6/4 4/6 1/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Kraus Mike Etats Unis (1) - 7 Edline Jeff Etats Unis (86) 5/7 6/7 \__ Chesnokof André Vénézuéla (148) - 4 Zarma Mahmoud Maroc (43) 7/5 2/6 3/6 / 3 Freeman Peter Angleterre (29) - Mendoza Pedro Espagne (215) 6/3 6/2 \__ Passembrãs Guillermo Argentine (190) - 2 Wilander Mats Suède (26) 6/2 2/6 4/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 7 Edline Jeff Etats Unis (86) - 4 Zarma Mahmoud Maroc (43) 7/6 2/6 1/6 \__ 3 Freeman Peter Angleterre (29) - 2 Wilander Mats Suède (26) 6/3 3/6 5/7 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 4 Zarma Mahmoud Maroc (43) - 2 Wilander Mats Suède (26) 6/4 6/4

©1999-2004 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Dimanche 16/05/2004 a 22:14 - WebMaster