Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

5

17

Challenger Herbe

Challengers

Challenger

Gazon

40/128

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1

40

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 1 Mac Enroe Ricky Saison 2 Garion Eric Saison 3 Nikios Antoine Saison 4 Nikios Antoine

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Stontonjohn John Etats Unis (119) - Exempt \__ Torres Fernando Espagne (274) - Dalmor Johan France (246) 5/7 4/6 / N'djebi Teddy Gabon (431) - Tonesena Jr Brésil (328) 0/6 2/6 \__ 16 Mia Palma Roberto Italie (239) - Exempt / 9 Golade Thierry France (212) - Exempt \__ Kafelnikov Yevgeny Russie (276) - Exempt / Tircic Dragoslav Croatie (258) - L'makro Joe Cote d'Ivoire (371) 6/7 7/6 6/4 \__ 6 Renfou Sam France (178) - Exempt / 7 Croquette Davy Canada (170) - Exempt \__ Nokumo Kagami Japon (389) - Exempt / Jirapongtraklul Boonc Thaïlande (279) - Gris Soltan Turquie (328) 6/4 5/7 6/2 \__ 12 Billator Rico Lichtenstein (226) - Exempt / 14 De La Mogette Leroy Etats Unis (239) - Exempt \__ Postier Crazy France (276) - Lehun Atila Russie (393) 6/1 6/0 / Boa Panique Cameroun (314) - Lesballes Hewitt France (258) 7/5 6/3 \__ 3 O'tine Nick Irlande (164) - Exempt / 4 Albares Luna Grece (170) - Exempt \__ Rustropovitch Vladimir Russie (232) - Cesario Julio Espagne (258) 6/3 7/6 / Cassano Gus Argentine (307) - Exempt \__ 11 Kermarrec Yannick France (205) - Exempt / 15 Roach Papa Nouvelle Zélande (239) - Exempt \__ Kuroro Killua Laos (307) - Exempt / Le Terrible Ivan Russie (371) - Exempt \__ 8 Pouss Tom Etats Unis (191) - Exempt / 5 Breizh Mortimer Ecosse (173) - Exempt \__ Malaussène Benjamin Belgique (258) - Exempt / Mylfarme Nathalia Australie (380) - Exempt \__ 13 Slaughter Mickaël Angleterre (232) - Exempt / 10 Horn Dejan Yougoslavie (220) - Exempt \__ Källström Kim Suède (239) - Exempt / Winter Franz Belgique (254) - Smith David Etats Unis (239) 0/6 0/6 \__ 2 Crane David Etats Unis (135) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Stontonjohn John Etats Unis (119) - Dalmor Johan France (246) 6/2 7/5 \__ Tonesena Jr Brésil (328) - 16 Mia Palma Roberto Italie (239) 1/6 2/6 / 9 Golade Thierry France (212) - Kafelnikov Yevgeny Russie (276) 6/2 6/4 \__ Tircic Dragoslav Croatie (258) - 6 Renfou Sam France (178) 7/6 4/6 4/6 / 7 Croquette Davy Canada (170) - Nokumo Kagami Japon (389) 6/4 5/7 6/2 \__ Jirapongtraklul Boonc Thaïlande (279) - 12 Billator Rico Lichtenstein (226) 2/6 2/6 / 14 De La Mogette Leroy Etats Unis (239) - Postier Crazy France (276) 6/1 6/0 \__ Boa Panique Cameroun (314) - 3 O'tine Nick Irlande (164) 0/6 0/6 / 4 Albares Luna Grece (170) - Rustropovitch Vladimir Russie (232) 6/0 6/2 \__ Cassano Gus Argentine (307) - 11 Kermarrec Yannick France (205) 6/3 6/2 / 15 Roach Papa Nouvelle Zélande (239) - Kuroro Killua Laos (307) 6/2 6/0 \__ Le Terrible Ivan Russie (371) - 8 Pouss Tom Etats Unis (191) 2/6 6/2 0/6 / 5 Breizh Mortimer Ecosse (173) - Malaussène Benjamin Belgique (258) 6/4 6/1 \__ Mylfarme Nathalia Australie (380) - 13 Slaughter Mickaël Angleterre (232) 0/6 0/6 / 10 Horn Dejan Yougoslavie (220) - Källström Kim Suède (239) 6/1 6/0 \__ Smith David Etats Unis (239) - 2 Crane David Etats Unis (135) 4/6 6/0 2/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Stontonjohn John Etats Unis (119) - 16 Mia Palma Roberto Italie (239) 6/2 6/2 \__ 9 Golade Thierry France (212) - 6 Renfou Sam France (178) 1/6 0/6 / 7 Croquette Davy Canada (170) - 12 Billator Rico Lichtenstein (226) 2/6 0/6 \__ 14 De La Mogette Leroy Etats Unis (239) - 3 O'tine Nick Irlande (164) 0/6 6/4 4/6 / 4 Albares Luna Grece (170) - Cassano Gus Argentine (307) 6/0 6/1 \__ 15 Roach Papa Nouvelle Zélande (239) - 8 Pouss Tom Etats Unis (191) 6/0 6/4 / 5 Breizh Mortimer Ecosse (173) - 13 Slaughter Mickaël Angleterre (232) 4/6 6/1 6/4 \__ 10 Horn Dejan Yougoslavie (220) - 2 Crane David Etats Unis (135) 4/6 7/6 6/3 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Stontonjohn John Etats Unis (119) - 6 Renfou Sam France (178) 6/3 7/6 \__ 12 Billator Rico Lichtenstein (226) - 3 O'tine Nick Irlande (164) 6/7 1/6 / 4 Albares Luna Grece (170) - 15 Roach Papa Nouvelle Zélande (239) 6/3 4/6 6/2 \__ 5 Breizh Mortimer Ecosse (173) - 10 Horn Dejan Yougoslavie (220) 4/6 6/3 1/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Stontonjohn John Etats Unis (119) - 3 O'tine Nick Irlande (164) 1/6 3/6 \__ 4 Albares Luna Grece (170) - 10 Horn Dejan Yougoslavie (220) 6/3 6/4 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 3 O'tine Nick Irlande (164) - 4 Albares Luna Grece (170) 6/2 6/4

©1999-2004 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 24/05/2004 a 15:23 - WebMaster