Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

5

23

Umag

International Series

Croatie

Terre battue

36/32

2

Oui

20

3

395 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

32

35

24

15

8

3

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 1 Bestman Tim Saison 2 Courrier Jim Saison 3 Snoop Py Saison 4 Whitestaff Codi

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Burning Vince ANG (96) - Jall Raf FRA (457) 6/0 6/0 \__ Tfunk Sylvain MON (149) - Ramos Roots ESP (458) 6/1 3/6 6/1 / Mecir Pierre FRA (379) - Trotxki Léon RUS (458) 6/0 6/0 \__ Bwataklou Jay-Jay ZIM (401) - Devalez Jean-François LCH (414) 0/6 0/6 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Rosset Marc SUI (45) - De La Tocra Olivier FRA (288) 6/1 6/0 \__ Wiper Mike NEZ (179) - Gwégwénaldo Alfonso FRA (267) 6/4 3/6 6/4 / Illic Goran CRO (126) - Passos Larri BRE (124) 6/4 7/5 \__ 5 Tilbeshar Monsieur ANG (94) - Freesson Jop NOR (255) 6/0 6/0 / 6 Pot Gofer USA (95) - Tfunk Sylvain MON (149) 5/7 4/6 \__ M'bala Bala Dieudonne CAM (199) - Devalez Jean-François LCH (414) 2/6 6/4 1/6 / Judoka Juju FRA (187) - Burning Vince ANG (96) 3/6 6/3 6/0 \__ 3 Tortoise Gastr ARG (80) - Giaco Guillaume FRA (349) 6/0 6/0 / 4 Chesnokof André VEN (90) - Hypol Bill FRA (160) 1/6 2/6 \__ Winden Mike BEL (164) - Mecir Pierre FRA (379) 6/1 6/2 / Laflèche Bob FRA (193) - Camporese Omar ITA (110) 1/6 2/6 \__ 7 Ancic Mario CRO (110) - Barcio Little URU (394) 6/0 6/0 / 8 Lorigolo Lolo FRA (114) - Arsor Pat AUS (189) 6/7 6/1 6/2 \__ Sample Pete USA (164) - Sly Cédric FRA (108) 0/6 0/6 / Maxime Pierre-André FRA (199) - Nykäenen Jari FIN (299) 6/3 6/0 \__ 2 Desbois Renard FRA (62) - Menvussa Gerard FRA (314) 7/6 6/2 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Rosset Marc SUI (45) - Wiper Mike NEZ (179) 4/6 6/4 6/3 \__ Illic Goran CRO (126) - 5 Tilbeshar Monsieur ANG (94) 5/7 1/6 / Tfunk Sylvain MON (149) - Devalez Jean-François LCH (414) 2/6 7/5 4/6 \__ Judoka Juju FRA (187) - 3 Tortoise Gastr ARG (80) 3/6 4/6 / Hypol Bill FRA (160) - Winden Mike BEL (164) 6/0 6/4 \__ Camporese Omar ITA (110) - 7 Ancic Mario CRO (110) 6/1 6/3 / 8 Lorigolo Lolo FRA (114) - Sly Cédric FRA (108) 4/6 6/4 4/6 \__ Maxime Pierre-André FRA (199) - 2 Desbois Renard FRA (62) 6/2 1/6 4/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Rosset Marc SUI (45) - 5 Tilbeshar Monsieur ANG (94) 6/4 3/6 7/6 \__ Devalez Jean-François LCH (414) - 3 Tortoise Gastr ARG (80) 2/6 5/7 / Hypol Bill FRA (160) - Camporese Omar ITA (110) 6/3 4/6 4/6 \__ Sly Cédric FRA (108) - 2 Desbois Renard FRA (62) 0/6 4/6 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Rosset Marc SUI (45) - 3 Tortoise Gastr ARG (80) 3/6 6/1 4/6 \__ Camporese Omar ITA (110) - 2 Desbois Renard FRA (62) 7/6 7/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 3 Tortoise Gastr ARG (80) - Camporese Omar ITA (110) 6/3 6/2

©1999-2004 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 19/07/2004 a 00:07 - WebMaster