Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

5

23

Indianapolis

International Series

Etats Unis

Synthétique

50/48

2/3

Oui

20

3

600 000

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

48

40

28

18

10

3

2

1

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 0 Stone Peter Saison 1 Bibilski Andreï Saison 2 Mikos Valérian Saison 3 Medvedev Andreï Saison 4 Posichon Paul

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Breizh Mortimer ECO (76) - Drake Dallas USA (431) 6/0 6/0 \__ Houtan Laurent ZIM (246) - Delataille Pierre FRA (458) 2/6 3/6 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Kraus Mike USA (1) - Exempt \__ Vaughn Michael USA (394) - Wagner Sebastian PER (299) 1/6 2/6 / Pechi Lorezo FRA (120) - Rasseur Sam USA (221) 6/3 2/6 4/6 \__ 9 Trankil Blaise BEL (74) - Exempt / 12 Saint Fournier Axle MTE (84) - Exempt \__ Heller Jettero SLO (307) - Merbut Stephane USA (126) 4/6 4/6 / Garros Will CAN (226) - Pereira Manu USA (153) 4/6 0/6 \__ 7 Cineux Jonas FRA (66) - Exempt / 6 Calvin Paul FRA (52) - Exempt \__ Toun Zei MAR (288) - Boa Panique CAM (281) 6/0 7/5 / Agassant Andre USA (288) - Knopfler Mark ECO (215) 6/4 7/5 \__ 14 Roches Vincent FRA (91) - Exempt / 11 Paris Christian FRA (78) - Exempt \__ Janniere Simon FRA (321) - Praline Mike FRA (275) 4/6 3/6 / L'artiste Seb OUZ (271) - Fremisov Segolaï RUS (164) 0/6 0/6 \__ 4 Titland Christopher COL (28) - Exempt / 3 Dewitt Jos HOL (19) - Exempt \__ Barbicane Lorm IND (196) - O'tine Nick IRL (118) 6/3 6/4 / Phine Nono GUA (181) - Doca Bob Al LCH (189) 7/5 6/1 \__ 15 Celtics Mark ECO (78) - Exempt / 10 Stockton John ANG (75) - Exempt \__ Sanka Loïc BOS (260) - Roach Papa NEZ (221) 4/6 3/6 / Durandal Lasimal ALA (149) - Delataille Pierre FRA (458) 2/6 7/6 7/5 \__ 8 Sairien Jean FRA (68) - Exempt / 5 Castonowicz Piotr FRA (49) - Exempt \__ Legend Nicolas FRA (346) - Kafelnikov Yevgeny RUS (357) 0/6 1/6 / Dalmor Johan FRA (238) - Breizh Mortimer ECO (76) 0/6 1/6 \__ 16 Haine Lars DAN (99) - Exempt / 13 Macv Mike CAN (88) - Exempt \__ Baranov Vasily BIE (457) - Doca Bab Al LCH (184) 0/6 0/6 / Kuberan Estevan SUI (169) - Von vidra Johan BEL (102) 2/6 6/3 5/7 \__ 2 Aciamaj Sizla JAM (8) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Kraus Mike USA (1) - Wagner Sebastian PER (299) 6/0 6/0 \__ Rasseur Sam USA (221) - 9 Trankil Blaise BEL (74) 4/6 3/6 / 12 Saint Fournier Axle MTE (84) - Merbut Stephane USA (126) 4/6 3/6 \__ Pereira Manu USA (153) - 7 Cineux Jonas FRA (66) 6/3 6/3 / 6 Calvin Paul FRA (52) - Toun Zei MAR (288) 6/0 6/2 \__ Agassant Andre USA (288) - 14 Roches Vincent FRA (91) 3/6 6/3 7/5 / 11 Paris Christian FRA (78) - Praline Mike FRA (275) 6/2 6/0 \__ Fremisov Segolaï RUS (164) - 4 Titland Christopher COL (28) 6/1 2/6 5/7 / 3 Dewitt Jos HOL (19) - Barbicane Lorm IND (196) 4/6 7/5 4/6 \__ Phine Nono GUA (181) - 15 Celtics Mark ECO (78) 6/3 3/6 0/6 / 10 Stockton John ANG (75) - Roach Papa NEZ (221) 6/2 6/7 7/6 \__ Durandal Lasimal ALA (149) - 8 Sairien Jean FRA (68) 7/5 6/7 3/6 / 5 Castonowicz Piotr FRA (49) - Kafelnikov Yevgeny RUS (357) 6/2 6/0 \__ Breizh Mortimer ECO (76) - 16 Haine Lars DAN (99) 6/1 6/1 / 13 Macv Mike CAN (88) - Doca Bab Al LCH (184) 3/6 6/2 7/6 \__ Von vidra Johan BEL (102) - 2 Aciamaj Sizla JAM (8) 6/1 6/0 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Kraus Mike USA (1) - 9 Trankil Blaise BEL (74) 6/0 6/2 \__ Merbut Stephane USA (126) - Pereira Manu USA (153) 7/6 1/6 3/6 / 6 Calvin Paul FRA (52) - Agassant Andre USA (288) 6/3 6/7 6/3 \__ 11 Paris Christian FRA (78) - 4 Titland Christopher COL (28) 2/6 3/6 / Barbicane Lorm IND (196) - 15 Celtics Mark ECO (78) 5/7 0/6 \__ 10 Stockton John ANG (75) - 8 Sairien Jean FRA (68) 5/7 6/4 6/0 / 5 Castonowicz Piotr FRA (49) - Breizh Mortimer ECO (76) 6/1 6/4 \__ 13 Macv Mike CAN (88) - Von vidra Johan BEL (102) 2/6 4/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Kraus Mike USA (1) - Pereira Manu USA (153) 6/3 6/2 \__ 6 Calvin Paul FRA (52) - 4 Titland Christopher COL (28) 6/1 6/3 / 15 Celtics Mark ECO (78) - 10 Stockton John ANG (75) 6/7 6/2 6/4 \__ 5 Castonowicz Piotr FRA (49) - Von vidra Johan BEL (102) 6/4 6/4 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Kraus Mike USA (1) - 6 Calvin Paul FRA (52) 7/5 4/6 4/6 \__ 15 Celtics Mark ECO (78) - 5 Castonowicz Piotr FRA (49) 4/6 3/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 6 Calvin Paul FRA (52) - 5 Castonowicz Piotr FRA (49) 7/5 4/6 5/7 3/6

©1999-2004 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Lundi 19/07/2004 a 00:07 - WebMaster