Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

5

24

Challenger Indoor

Challengers

Challenger

Indoor

59/128

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1

59

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 1 Winter Mats Saison 2 Nonfire Anjie Saison 3 Winter Mats Saison 4 Mel Art

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Stamponium Harak JAM (56) - Exempt \__ Cesario Julio ESP (246) - Noé Alexandre BEL (170) 3/6 3/6 / Mitaka Shun JAP (301) - Judoka Juju FRA (182) 3/6 2/6 \__ 16 De La Mogette Leroy USA (161) - Gautier Théophile CAN (314) 6/2 6/2 / 11 Passembrãs Guillermo ARG (140) - Moretti Mormy ITA (330) 6/1 6/1 \__ Torres Fernando ESP (214) - Graf Steffi ALL (292) 6/1 2/6 1/6 / Gasquet Richard FRA (190) - Kermarrec Yannick FRA (202) 6/7 3/6 \__ 8 Horn Dejan YOU (111) - Kafelnikov Yevgeny RUS (350) 6/2 6/7 6/1 / 7 Crane David USA (115) - Nokumo Kagami JAP (396) 6/4 6/1 \__ Postier Crazy FRA (258) - Chopolovsky Youri RUS (258) 0/6 0/6 / Cougar Straight FRA (282) - Naultar Renault FRA (198) 0/6 0/6 \__ 13 Mastabba John EGY (137) - Chew-Li Lazarus AUS (246) 1/6 6/3 1/6 / 10 Laursen Matt SUE (134) - Kournikova Cecilia RUS (292) 6/1 6/1 \__ Goranisevic Ivan CRO (462) - Buzzy Fuzzy IRL (218) 0/6 0/6 / Pistache Lolo FRA (276) - Desbananes Yvan CUB (307) 6/4 6/1 \__ 3 Stontonjohn John USA (93) - Exempt / 4 Haine Lars DAN (99) - Exempt \__ Sanka Loïc BOS (267) - Dokic Helena RUS (307) 6/0 6/0 / Rustropovitch Vladimir RUS (254) - Pelerin Miguel FRA (341) 2/6 6/3 6/0 \__ 12 Lapinte Momo FRA (137) - Luth Arthur BEL (330) 6/0 6/1 / 14 Blacksad Jer NEZ (148) - De Porc Gencives JAM (206) 6/1 6/7 4/6 \__ Rastaman Mike JAM (403) - Guillaume Emma JAM (461) 0/6 3/6 / Ange Gabriel ARG (174) - Kuberan Estevan SUI (167) 4/6 5/7 \__ 5 Dantonq Vlalabal GUA (103) - Exempt / 6 Ancic Mario CRO (103) - Robben Arjen HOL (222) 7/6 7/6 \__ Léfavoris Nick COL (292) - Pouss Tom USA (184) 1/6 3/6 / Ramirez Javier Pablo ESP (359) - Ioannou Shinji AUS (167) 3/6 1/6 \__ 9 Varkiza Boris GRE (128) - Sanfilippo Alexandre FRA (330) 6/4 6/1 / 15 Croquette Davy CAN (160) - Winter Franz BEL (229) 6/1 6/0 \__ Källström Kim SUE (218) - Elliot Michel NOR (403) 3/6 0/6 / Big Bonzo Booba CAN (206) - Entong Doohee COR (276) 2/6 0/6 \__ 2 Monk William ANG (85) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Stamponium Harak JAM (56) - Noé Alexandre BEL (170) 3/6 6/2 2/6 \__ Judoka Juju FRA (182) - 16 De La Mogette Leroy USA (161) 3/6 6/4 7/5 / 11 Passembrãs Guillermo ARG (140) - Graf Steffi ALL (292) 6/3 4/6 6/0 \__ Kermarrec Yannick FRA (202) - 8 Horn Dejan YOU (111) 6/1 6/2 / 7 Crane David USA (115) - Chopolovsky Youri RUS (258) 1/6 2/6 \__ Naultar Renault FRA (198) - Chew-Li Lazarus AUS (246) 7/6 6/1 / 10 Laursen Matt SUE (134) - Buzzy Fuzzy IRL (218) 6/7 7/6 6/1 \__ Pistache Lolo FRA (276) - 3 Stontonjohn John USA (93) 6/7 2/6 / 4 Haine Lars DAN (99) - Sanka Loïc BOS (267) 4/6 3/6 \__ Rustropovitch Vladimir RUS (254) - 12 Lapinte Momo FRA (137) 6/3 0/6 1/6 / De Porc Gencives JAM (206) - Guillaume Emma JAM (461) 6/1 6/0 \__ Kuberan Estevan SUI (167) - 5 Dantonq Vlalabal GUA (103) 7/6 2/6 6/7 / 6 Ancic Mario CRO (103) - Pouss Tom USA (184) 6/4 6/1 \__ Ioannou Shinji AUS (167) - 9 Varkiza Boris GRE (128) 3/6 6/3 2/6 / 15 Croquette Davy CAN (160) - Elliot Michel NOR (403) 6/2 6/1 \__ Entong Doohee COR (276) - 2 Monk William ANG (85) 3/6 1/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Noé Alexandre BEL (170) - Judoka Juju FRA (182) 3/6 6/3 4/6 \__ 11 Passembrãs Guillermo ARG (140) - Kermarrec Yannick FRA (202) 2/6 6/7 / Chopolovsky Youri RUS (258) - Naultar Renault FRA (198) 6/4 6/3 \__ 10 Laursen Matt SUE (134) - 3 Stontonjohn John USA (93) 6/1 6/2 / Sanka Loïc BOS (267) - 12 Lapinte Momo FRA (137) 2/6 3/6 \__ De Porc Gencives JAM (206) - 5 Dantonq Vlalabal GUA (103) 3/6 2/6 / 6 Ancic Mario CRO (103) - 9 Varkiza Boris GRE (128) 6/3 7/6 \__ 15 Croquette Davy CAN (160) - 2 Monk William ANG (85) 5/7 2/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Judoka Juju FRA (182) - Kermarrec Yannick FRA (202) 0/6 2/6 \__ Chopolovsky Youri RUS (258) - 10 Laursen Matt SUE (134) 7/6 1/6 2/6 / 12 Lapinte Momo FRA (137) - 5 Dantonq Vlalabal GUA (103) 6/0 4/6 6/2 \__ 6 Ancic Mario CRO (103) - 2 Monk William ANG (85) 7/6 6/2 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Kermarrec Yannick FRA (202) - 10 Laursen Matt SUE (134) 5/7 6/7 \__ 12 Lapinte Momo FRA (137) - 6 Ancic Mario CRO (103) 5/7 4/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 10 Laursen Matt SUE (134) - 6 Ancic Mario CRO (103) 6/4 4/6 7/5

©1999-2004 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Mardi 27/07/2004 a 15:09 - WebMaster