Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

5

29

US Open

Grand Chelem

Etats Unis

Synthétique

174/128

3

Oui

35

6

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

200

140

90

50

30

15

7

1

0

3


Palmares Saison 0 Medvedev Andreï Saison 1 Boeuf Bjorn Saison 2 Bottone Guillaume Saison 3 Medvedev Andreï Saison 4 Kraus Mike

Qualification Tour 1 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Q 1 Sonic Raga FRA (48) - Exempt \__ Heller Jettero SLO (290) - Janniere Simon FRA (311) 6/7 1/6 / Q 2 Lorigolo Lolo FRA (111) - Exempt \__ Raf Ced BEL (303) - Agassant Andre USA (262) 1/6 6/1 6/2 / Q 3 Duncan Pit AUS (77) - Sanfilippo Alexandre FRA (319) 6/2 6/1 \__ Cool J SAL (244) - Martins Kévinou POR (381) 6/1 6/2 / Q 4 Pouss Tom USA (157) - Huk Rukawa ITA (462) 6/0 6/0 \__ Marine Bleu MAR (244) - Dalmor Johan FRA (235) 7/5 6/4 / Q 5 Doca Bab Al LCH (165) - Garros Will CAN (223) 4/6 7/5 2/6 \__ Krishnan Ramesh IND (272) - Drake Dallas USA (429) 6/0 6/0 / Q 6 Barbicane Lorm IND (165) - De La Tocra Olivier FRA (257) 6/0 6/0 \__ Toun Zei MAR (244) - Pignon François FRA (235) 2/6 6/2 6/2 / Q 7 Roach Papa NEZ (172) - The Chef Jeff JAM (244) 6/0 6/0 \__ Killer Hunter001 FRA (462) - Trossi Pat ITA (267) 0/6 0/6 / Q 8 Malonolo Lolo SUI (174) - Courtois Sébastien FRA (445) 6/0 6/0 \__ Baba Ali BAH (280) - Houtan Laurent ZIM (244) 6/2 6/0 / Q 9 Arsor Pat AUS (176) - Wagner Sebastian PER (272) 5/7 3/6 \__ La Raquette Alfred FRA (319) - Kafelnikov Yevgeny RUS (336) 5/7 3/6 / Q10 Demolari Sulejman ALB (178) - Baranov Vasily BIE (399) 6/0 6/1 \__ Dudu Jerelien FRA (352) - Clancy Tom USA (207) 2/6 6/3 2/6 / Q11 Naultar Renault FRA (182) - Roddick Andy ANG (195) 0/6 6/2 6/7 \__ Oty Tixu PHI (202) - Menvussa Gerard FRA (290) 2/6 0/6 / Q12 Mendoza Pedro ESP (178) - Guillaume Emma JAM (445) 6/3 6/1 \__ Nawak Vince FRA (219) - Praline Mike FRA (235) 4/6 6/4 6/2 / Q13 De Porc Gencives JAM (189) - Ramos Roots ESP (463) 6/3 4/6 6/3 \__ Cooper Jed NEZ (462) - Batislava Alfred POR (463) 6/0 6/0 / Q14 Doca Bob Al LCH (195) - Chardonnais Bienvenue CAM (336) 6/2 6/2 \__ Mecir Pierre FRA (347) - Budin Benjamin FRA (411) 5/7 2/6 / Q15 Knopfler Mark ECO (195) - Buritos Angelo MEX (463) 6/0 6/0 \__ Sund Lilla SUE (223) - Pakiété Bonnaventure CDI (411) 6/0 6/0 / Q16 Twoti Val FRA (195) - Elliot Michel NOR (311) 4/6 1/6 \__ Chew-Li Lazarus AUS (223) - Ballion Alexandre FRA (280) 2/6 6/2 6/3 /

Qualification Tour 2 TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Sonic Raga FRA (48) - Janniere Simon FRA (311) 6/3 6/1 \__ Lorigolo Lolo FRA (111) - Raf Ced BEL (303) 6/3 6/7 6/4 / Duncan Pit AUS (77) - Cool J SAL (244) 6/2 6/3 \__ Pouss Tom USA (157) - Marine Bleu MAR (244) 4/6 1/6 / Garros Will CAN (223) - Krishnan Ramesh IND (272) 6/4 3/6 7/5 \__ Barbicane Lorm IND (165) - Toun Zei MAR (244) 1/6 7/6 6/4 / Roach Papa NEZ (172) - Trossi Pat ITA (267) 5/7 2/6 \__ Malonolo Lolo SUI (174) - Baba Ali BAH (280) 2/6 0/6 / Wagner Sebastian PER (272) - Kafelnikov Yevgeny RUS (336) 6/2 6/3 \__ Demolari Sulejman ALB (178) - Clancy Tom USA (207) 6/0 6/1 / Roddick Andy ANG (195) - Menvussa Gerard FRA (290) 6/0 6/1 \__ Mendoza Pedro ESP (178) - Nawak Vince FRA (219) 6/3 4/6 5/7 / De Porc Gencives JAM (189) - Cooper Jed NEZ (462) 6/0 6/0 \__ Doca Bob Al LCH (195) - Budin Benjamin FRA (411) 6/1 6/0 / Knopfler Mark ECO (195) - Sund Lilla SUE (223) 2/6 4/6 \__ Elliot Michel NOR (311) - Chew-Li Lazarus AUS (223) 6/4 2/6 6/1 /

1/64ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Kraus Mike USA (2) - Doca Bob Al LCH (195) 6/3 6/1 6/0 \__ Fort Eagle FRA (32) - Paris Christian FRA (84) 6/0 6/3 3/6 6/2 / Wallaby Kenny AUS (54) - Winden Mike BEL (156) 6/2 6/2 6/1 \__ 31 Rillette Marcello CHI (33) - Nawak Vince FRA (219) 6/2 6/3 6/2 / 21 Von Zarovich Piotr BUL (22) - Biroute Gaston CAN (92) 3/6 2/6 6/2 6/3 6/2 \__ Pereira Manu USA (130) - De La Grandours Ken FRA (117) 4/6 6/3 6/4 7/5 / Rosset Marc SUI (38) - Williams Jude CAN (71) 7/5 6/4 6/1 \__ 14 Solo Han USA (17) - Thibaut Marco FRA (64) 7/6 6/2 4/6 6/1 / 10 Aïoli Eric AND (12) - Bakir Nizar FRA (112) 3/6 2/6 6/0 1/6 \__ Burning Vince ANG (106) - Demolari Sulejman ALB (178) 4/6 6/7 1/6 / Merbut Stephane USA (124) - Sairien Jean FRA (72) 6/7 6/0 2/6 7/5 1/6 \__ 22 Juet Giuseppe ESP (26) - Edline Jeff USA (87) 6/0 6/1 6/4 / 26 Castonowicz Piotr FRA (28) - Sonic Raga FRA (48) 3/6 6/3 6/1 4/6 6/7 \__ Stockton John ANG (68) - Tortoise Gastr ARG (60) 7/6 3/6 6/1 6/3 / Mikos Valérian FRA (57) - Derrioh Marco ARG (135) 3/6 6/3 1/6 3/6 \__ 6 Aciamaj Sizla JAM (5) - Garros Will CAN (223) 2/6 6/2 3/6 4/6 / 8 Bottone Guillaume USA (10) - Bergeron Matthias BEL (83) 6/0 6/0 6/3 \__ Kogne Yaka JAP (50) - Phine Nono GUA (171) 6/3 3/6 2/6 6/4 4/6 / Hypol Bill FRA (137) - Mc Quick Caïnath ECO (122) 6/3 7/6 4/6 6/1 \__ 17 Dewitt Jos HOL (19) - Renfou Sam FRA (143) 6/4 6/3 6/4 / 23 Ribock Nick AUS (23) - Cineux Jonas FRA (70) 3/6 1/6 6/4 3/6 \__ Sample Pete USA (154) - Trossi Pat ITA (267) 0/6 1/6 4/6 / Wilson Fred FRA (57) - Von vidra Johan BEL (90) 4/6 6/1 4/6 4/6 \__ 12 Ariochson Thor FIN (13) - Delaigne Cédric FRA (76) 0/6 7/5 3/6 1/6 / 13 Wilander Mats SUE (15) - Ioannou Shinji AUS (151) 3/6 3/6 5/7 \__ Vulkin Jonas CAN (140) - Elliot Michel NOR (311) 7/5 6/4 6/3 / Passembrãs Guillermo ARG (119) - Roches Vincent FRA (96) 6/2 1/6 6/7 7/6 5/7 \__ 20 Calvin Paul FRA (36) - Barbicane Lorm IND (165) 6/4 6/4 6/3 / 30 Gnak Demon ANG (31) - Noé Alexandre BEL (174) 6/1 6/3 6/7 6/4 \__ Chesnokof André VEN (97) - Hopkins Stefen FRA (68) 0/6 4/6 1/6 / Lapinte Momo FRA (122) - Barcio Kennedy SUE (46) 1/6 2/6 0/6 \__ 3 Wiyao Calvin CHN (6) - Celtics Mark ECO (80) 2/6 3/6 2/6 / 4 Aleval Durdyn BEL (3) - Wampas Didier IRL (79) 6/1 4/6 3/6 0/6 \__ Davidson Tom USA (39) - Kafelkafe Yevgueny UKR (52) 6/1 6/1 4/6 6/1 / Medvedev Andreï UKR (119) - Sund Lilla SUE (223) 6/7 7/5 5/7 2/6 \__ 19 Eech Ash JAM (23) - Fremisov Segolaï RUS (150) 6/7 6/4 4/6 2/6 / 29 Mero Kali LIB (29) - Krako Lou-Ann RUS (112) 4/6 4/6 0/6 \__ Kuberan Estevan SUI (172) - La Menace Marco NEZ (45) 4/6 0/6 3/6 / Thierry Thierry FRA (43) - Chnapse Fred FRA (51) 6/4 2/6 2/6 6/3 6/7 \__ 16 Lamar Bob FRA (21) - Lorigolo Lolo FRA (111) 6/0 7/5 4/6 6/1 / 15 Posichon Paul FRA (15) - Tagliani Alex CAN (100) 5/7 3/6 1/6 \__ Desbois Renard FRA (52) - Gay Mike FRA (146) 6/1 7/5 5/7 6/1 / Proctor Al NOR (127) - Akutagawa Ryûnosuke JAP (84) 4/6 4/6 7/5 5/7 \__ 18 Mono Ze Roberto Rico BRE (20) - Scdes Oliod USA (54) 6/2 2/6 6/3 6/4 / 32 L'alcoolo Polo SUE (30) - Duncan Pit AUS (77) 3/6 1/6 6/3 5/7 \__ Whitestaff Codi BEL (48) - Mapple Mark ANG (93) 2/6 4/6 4/6 / Macv Mike CAN (80) - Camporese Omar ITA (90) 4/6 3/6 6/4 4/6 \__ 7 Zidane Zinedine FRA (7) - Dantonq Vlalabal GUA (95) 6/2 6/1 6/4 / 5 Ochet Eric BEL (4) - Wagner Sebastian PER (272) 6/3 1/6 6/0 6/2 \__ Miyazaki Hayao JAP (60) - Trankil Blaise BEL (37) 3/6 6/7 4/6 / Jess Pat FRA (62) - Moreno Derwella FRA (117) 6/4 6/0 3/6 7/5 \__ 27 Titland Christopher COL (46) - Leboss Raoul EAU (144) 7/6 6/1 6/4 / 28 Smet Guillaume BEL (39) - Laursen Matt SUE (109) 6/3 6/2 6/0 \__ Semper Spliff VEN (121) - Doume Doume FRA (93) 3/6 6/3 6/4 4/6 3/6 / Stamponium Harak JAM (54) - Ancic Mario CRO (87) 3/6 6/1 6/4 7/5 \__ 11 Némard Jean FRA (41) - Hapa Yanniv ISR (153) 4/6 6/3 6/0 6/3 / 9 Magan Alfonso ESP (11) - Marine Bleu MAR (244) 6/2 6/0 6/1 \__ Notreb Hirmatt FRA (64) - Enqvist Thomas SUE (186) 6/4 1/6 4/6 1/6 / Saint Fournier Axle MTE (73) - Roddick Andy ANG (195) 7/5 4/6 6/3 0/6 1/6 \__ 24 Snoop Py CHI (25) - Baba Ali BAH (280) 3/6 3/6 7/5 6/1 6/0 / 25 Bloody Mary CAN (34) - Barquette Sylvie FRA (154) 6/1 6/4 6/4 \__ Tilbeshar Monsieur ANG (77) - Lowry Sam ANG (59) 4/6 4/6 5/7 / Haine Lars DAN (100) - De Porc Gencives JAM (189) 2/6 2/6 6/3 0/6 \__ 2 Fantasy Cloud FRA (1) - Lamouche Jo FRA (136) 6/3 5/7 6/4 7/5 /

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Kraus Mike USA (2) - Fort Eagle FRA (32) 2/6 2/6 3/6 \__ Wallaby Kenny AUS (54) - 31 Rillette Marcello CHI (33) 7/5 2/6 4/6 6/2 6/4 / 21 Von Zarovich Piotr BUL (22) - Pereira Manu USA (130) 2/6 3/6 4/6 \__ Rosset Marc SUI (38) - 14 Solo Han USA (17) 3/6 5/7 6/3 7/5 6/4 / Bakir Nizar FRA (112) - Demolari Sulejman ALB (178) 6/3 6/7 6/1 6/2 \__ Sairien Jean FRA (72) - 22 Juet Giuseppe ESP (26) 2/6 2/6 7/5 2/6 / Sonic Raga FRA (48) - Stockton John ANG (68) 7/6 6/3 3/6 0/6 6/7 \__ Derrioh Marco ARG (135) - Garros Will CAN (223) 6/2 6/2 6/4 / 8 Bottone Guillaume USA (10) - Phine Nono GUA (171) 6/2 3/6 6/3 6/0 \__ Hypol Bill FRA (137) - 17 Dewitt Jos HOL (19) 6/3 7/5 0/6 6/3 / Cineux Jonas FRA (70) - Trossi Pat ITA (267) 6/4 4/6 6/2 4/6 6/2 \__ Von vidra Johan BEL (90) - Delaigne Cédric FRA (76) 6/0 6/7 3/6 5/7 / Ioannou Shinji AUS (151) - Vulkin Jonas CAN (140) 7/6 6/2 5/7 6/3 \__ Roches Vincent FRA (96) - 20 Calvin Paul FRA (36) 2/6 3/6 3/6 / 30 Gnak Demon ANG (31) - Hopkins Stefen FRA (68) 6/3 4/6 6/2 7/6 \__ Barcio Kennedy SUE (46) - Celtics Mark ECO (80) 6/3 6/1 7/5 / Wampas Didier IRL (79) - Davidson Tom USA (39) 4/6 7/6 2/6 2/6 \__ Sund Lilla SUE (223) - Fremisov Segolaï RUS (150) 2/6 4/6 2/6 / Krako Lou-Ann RUS (112) - La Menace Marco NEZ (45) 6/4 5/7 1/6 7/5 6/7 \__ Chnapse Fred FRA (51) - 16 Lamar Bob FRA (21) 3/6 6/2 4/6 1/6 / Tagliani Alex CAN (100) - Desbois Renard FRA (52) 6/4 6/4 6/4 \__ Akutagawa Ryûnosuke JAP (84) - 18 Mono Ze Roberto Rico BRE (20) 2/6 3/6 3/6 / Duncan Pit AUS (77) - Mapple Mark ANG (93) 2/6 6/7 2/6 \__ Camporese Omar ITA (90) - 7 Zidane Zinedine FRA (7) 6/0 6/2 6/3 / 5 Ochet Eric BEL (4) - Trankil Blaise BEL (37) 0/6 2/6 4/6 \__ Jess Pat FRA (62) - 27 Titland Christopher COL (46) 4/6 7/5 7/6 6/7 6/4 / 28 Smet Guillaume BEL (39) - Doume Doume FRA (93) 3/6 4/6 5/7 \__ Stamponium Harak JAM (54) - 11 Némard Jean FRA (41) 0/6 1/6 1/6 / 9 Magan Alfonso ESP (11) - Enqvist Thomas SUE (186) 6/3 4/6 5/7 5/7 \__ Roddick Andy ANG (195) - 24 Snoop Py CHI (25) 7/6 4/6 1/6 6/4 6/2 / 25 Bloody Mary CAN (34) - Lowry Sam ANG (59) 6/3 6/1 6/3 \__ De Porc Gencives JAM (189) - 2 Fantasy Cloud FRA (1) 3/6 6/3 1/6 5/7 /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Fort Eagle FRA (32) - Wallaby Kenny AUS (54) 6/3 5/7 4/6 1/6 \__ Pereira Manu USA (130) - Rosset Marc SUI (38) 6/4 1/6 6/1 6/1 / Bakir Nizar FRA (112) - 22 Juet Giuseppe ESP (26) 1/6 3/6 0/6 \__ Stockton John ANG (68) - Derrioh Marco ARG (135) 4/6 3/6 6/1 6/4 6/4 / 8 Bottone Guillaume USA (10) - Hypol Bill FRA (137) 6/3 7/5 3/6 3/6 6/4 \__ Cineux Jonas FRA (70) - Delaigne Cédric FRA (76) 2/6 5/7 5/7 / Ioannou Shinji AUS (151) - 20 Calvin Paul FRA (36) 7/6 1/6 5/7 4/6 \__ 30 Gnak Demon ANG (31) - Barcio Kennedy SUE (46) 6/3 6/3 2/6 3/6 6/7 / Davidson Tom USA (39) - Fremisov Segolaï RUS (150) 6/7 7/5 6/2 6/4 \__ La Menace Marco NEZ (45) - 16 Lamar Bob FRA (21) 6/1 3/6 6/2 6/7 5/7 / Tagliani Alex CAN (100) - 18 Mono Ze Roberto Rico BRE (20) 6/7 6/7 4/6 \__ Mapple Mark ANG (93) - Camporese Omar ITA (90) 6/2 4/6 4/6 6/3 4/6 / Trankil Blaise BEL (37) - Jess Pat FRA (62) 4/6 3/6 6/3 3/6 \__ Doume Doume FRA (93) - 11 Némard Jean FRA (41) 5/7 6/2 2/6 6/3 4/6 / Enqvist Thomas SUE (186) - Roddick Andy ANG (195) 7/5 6/7 6/3 7/6 \__ 25 Bloody Mary CAN (34) - 2 Fantasy Cloud FRA (1) 1/6 6/1 4/6 6/3 6/3 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Wallaby Kenny AUS (54) - Pereira Manu USA (130) 6/3 7/5 6/3 \__ 22 Juet Giuseppe ESP (26) - Stockton John ANG (68) 6/2 6/4 6/1 / 8 Bottone Guillaume USA (10) - Delaigne Cédric FRA (76) 6/4 6/4 6/1 \__ 20 Calvin Paul FRA (36) - Barcio Kennedy SUE (46) 7/6 6/3 4/6 2/6 5/7 / Davidson Tom USA (39) - 16 Lamar Bob FRA (21) 3/6 5/7 6/7 \__ 18 Mono Ze Roberto Rico BRE (20) - Camporese Omar ITA (90) 4/6 6/4 6/4 7/5 / Jess Pat FRA (62) - 11 Némard Jean FRA (41) 2/6 1/6 6/7 \__ Enqvist Thomas SUE (186) - 25 Bloody Mary CAN (34) 4/6 6/7 4/6 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) Wallaby Kenny AUS (54) - 22 Juet Giuseppe ESP (26) 7/5 6/2 2/6 4/6 3/6 \__ 8 Bottone Guillaume USA (10) - Barcio Kennedy SUE (46) 6/4 6/4 6/2 / 16 Lamar Bob FRA (21) - 18 Mono Ze Roberto Rico BRE (20) 4/6 5/7 3/6 \__ 11 Némard Jean FRA (41) - 25 Bloody Mary CAN (34) 1/6 7/6 6/3 4/6 5/7 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 22 Juet Giuseppe ESP (26) - 8 Bottone Guillaume USA (10) 7/5 6/7 2/6 6/2 4/6 \__ 18 Mono Ze Roberto Rico BRE (20) - 25 Bloody Mary CAN (34) 6/2 6/3 6/7 4/6 3/6 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 8 Bottone Guillaume USA (10) - 25 Bloody Mary CAN (34) 6/3 4/6 6/3 4/6 6/4

©1999-2004 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Dimanche 29/08/2004 a 14:38 - WebMaster