Saison

Tour

Tournoi

Categorie

Pays

Surface

Joueurs

Nb Set

JDecisif

PM

PV

Prix

5

29

Challenger Herbe

Challengers

Challenger

Gazon

48/128

2

Oui

15

2

0

Points

Joueurs

Vainqueur

Finaliste

1/2

1/4

1/8

1/16

1/32

1/64

---

Qual

128

13

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

1

48

11

9

7

5

3

1

0

0

0

1


Palmares Saison 1 Lamore Drake Saison 2 Lamore Drake Saison 3 Burning Vince Saison 4 Pechi Lorezo

1/32ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Breizh Mortimer ECO (62) - Exempt \__ Källström Kim SUE (195) - Billator Rico LCH (178) 1/6 3/6 / Raquette Rasta JAM (429) - Muerten Gustavo BRE (272) 6/3 2/6 6/7 \__ 10 Mastabba John EGY (142) - Exempt / 12 Croquette Davy CAN (151) - Exempt \__ Show Bouny FRA (202) - Rouquette Fabien FRA (381) 6/2 6/3 / Lesballes Hewitt FRA (213) - Kuroro Killua LAO (336) 7/5 6/3 \__ 6 Barbicane Jaxx JAM (115) - Exempt / 8 Crane David USA (109) - Exempt \__ Le Terrible Ivan RUS (267) - Bwataklou Jay-Jay ZIM (399) 6/0 6/1 / Boa Panique CAM (257) - Smith David USA (186) 2/6 6/2 3/6 \__ 16 Kermarrec Yannick FRA (185) - Exempt / 11 De La Mogette Leroy USA (145) - Exempt \__ Rustropovitch Vladimir RUS (253) - L'makro Joe CDI (329) 5/7 5/7 / Torres Fernando ESP (207) - Mylfarme Nathalia AUS (311) 6/0 6/1 \__ 3 Stontonjohn John USA (84) - Exempt / 4 Horn Dejan YOU (98) - Exempt \__ N'djebi Teddy GAB (303) - Graf Steffi ALL (303) 1/6 1/6 / Hades Damien BRE (462) - Mcleod Duncan ECO (253) 0/6 0/6 \__ 9 Bottone Titouan JAP (115) - Exempt / 14 Judoka Juju FRA (162) - Exempt \__ Malaussène Benjamin BEL (267) - Mondo Oscar ESP (429) 6/0 6/0 / Sanka Loïc BOS (213) - Cesario Julio ESP (235) 5/7 6/4 6/4 \__ 7 O'tine Nick IRL (114) - Exempt / 5 Albares Luna GRE (106) - Exempt \__ Nokumo Kagami JAP (381) - Lehun Atila RUS (303) 6/2 4/6 7/5 / Postier Crazy FRA (232) - Entong Doohee COR (267) 6/7 6/0 7/5 \__ 15 Tircic Dragoslav CRO (176) - Exempt / 13 Mia Palma Roberto ITA (160) - Exempt \__ Garrincha Francky FRA (272) - Gris Soltan TUR (213) 6/4 7/5 / L'artiste Seb OUZ (253) - Slaughter Mickaël ANG (189) 5/7 3/6 \__ 2 Monk William ANG (64) - Exempt /

1/16ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Breizh Mortimer ECO (62) - Billator Rico LCH (178) 6/4 6/2 \__ Muerten Gustavo BRE (272) - 10 Mastabba John EGY (142) 3/6 1/6 / 12 Croquette Davy CAN (151) - Show Bouny FRA (202) 6/0 6/0 \__ Lesballes Hewitt FRA (213) - 6 Barbicane Jaxx JAM (115) 2/6 2/6 / 8 Crane David USA (109) - Le Terrible Ivan RUS (267) 6/1 5/7 6/3 \__ Smith David USA (186) - 16 Kermarrec Yannick FRA (185) 6/3 6/3 / 11 De La Mogette Leroy USA (145) - L'makro Joe CDI (329) 6/2 6/4 \__ Torres Fernando ESP (207) - 3 Stontonjohn John USA (84) 4/6 3/6 / 4 Horn Dejan YOU (98) - Graf Steffi ALL (303) 6/2 2/6 6/1 \__ Mcleod Duncan ECO (253) - 9 Bottone Titouan JAP (115) 1/6 0/6 / 14 Judoka Juju FRA (162) - Malaussène Benjamin BEL (267) 1/6 7/6 6/4 \__ Sanka Loïc BOS (213) - 7 O'tine Nick IRL (114) 0/6 0/6 / 5 Albares Luna GRE (106) - Nokumo Kagami JAP (381) 6/0 6/1 \__ Postier Crazy FRA (232) - 15 Tircic Dragoslav CRO (176) 3/6 3/6 / 13 Mia Palma Roberto ITA (160) - Garrincha Francky FRA (272) 6/0 7/5 \__ Slaughter Mickaël ANG (189) - 2 Monk William ANG (64) 6/3 2/6 2/6 /

1/8ème de finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Breizh Mortimer ECO (62) - 10 Mastabba John EGY (142) 6/1 6/2 \__ 12 Croquette Davy CAN (151) - 6 Barbicane Jaxx JAM (115) 3/6 2/6 / 8 Crane David USA (109) - Smith David USA (186) 6/2 7/5 \__ 11 De La Mogette Leroy USA (145) - 3 Stontonjohn John USA (84) 4/6 6/4 7/6 / 4 Horn Dejan YOU (98) - 9 Bottone Titouan JAP (115) 6/2 6/2 \__ 14 Judoka Juju FRA (162) - 7 O'tine Nick IRL (114) 1/6 1/6 / 5 Albares Luna GRE (106) - 15 Tircic Dragoslav CRO (176) 3/6 6/4 4/6 \__ 13 Mia Palma Roberto ITA (160) - 2 Monk William ANG (64) 6/4 5/7 6/3 /

Quart de Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 1 Breizh Mortimer ECO (62) - 6 Barbicane Jaxx JAM (115) 6/2 5/7 1/6 \__ 8 Crane David USA (109) - 11 De La Mogette Leroy USA (145) 6/3 4/6 3/6 / 4 Horn Dejan YOU (98) - 7 O'tine Nick IRL (114) 5/7 5/7 \__ 15 Tircic Dragoslav CRO (176) - 13 Mia Palma Roberto ITA (160) 6/1 6/2 /

Demi-Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 6 Barbicane Jaxx JAM (115) - 11 De La Mogette Leroy USA (145) 6/3 6/3 \__ 7 O'tine Nick IRL (114) - 15 Tircic Dragoslav CRO (176) 7/5 6/3 /

Finale TdS Joueur (Nat,Clas) - Tds Joueur (Nat,Clas) 6 Barbicane Jaxx JAM (115) - 7 O'tine Nick IRL (114) 6/4 1/6 6/2

©1999-2004 Ludinet Association - Une production PubliSoft - Dernière modification le Dimanche 29/08/2004 a 14:38 - WebMaster